Lacrosse

Varsity

National High School Lacrosse Showcase - Session 2 (Varsity and JV Divisions)

Jul 14 - 16, 2019
Columbia, MD • Oakland Mills, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Pleasantville (NY)
5 10 DeMatha (MD)
P8 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Glenelg (MD)
4 10 Malvern Prep (PA)
P35 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
6 7 Pride Lax (MD)
P60 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Northport (NY)
2 8 Bronxville (NY)
P95 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Tide Lacrosse (MD)
6 5 St. Francis (NY)
P9 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 ESD/Eagles (TX)
9 8 Jupiter (FL)
P11 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 New Canaan (CT)
12 6 Swarm (FL)
P20 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Georgetown Prep (MD)
13 2 Radnor (PA)
P59 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Good Counsel (MD)
6 9 OA T-Wolves (FL)
P5 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Pride Lax (MD)
7 8 Fairport (NY)
P12 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Stallone (NC)
14 1 St. Francis (NY)
P13 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Bronxville (NY)
5 13 Westminster (CT)
P22 5:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Woodberry Forest (VA)
5 7 Glenelg (MD)
P49 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Benjamin School (FL)
5 12 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
P15 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Good Counsel (MD)
3 7 Mountain Lakes (NJ)
P17 6:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Pleasantville (NY)
5 19 Westlake (TX)
P18 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Surge (FL)
7 3 Chatham (NJ)
P23 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Summit (NJ)
5 2 ESD/Eagles (TX)
P25 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Spalding (MD)
9 2 New Canaan (CT)
P14 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Northport (NY)
6 3 OA T-Wolves (FL)
P16 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 DeMatha (MD)
9 2 Garden City (NY)
P24 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Malvern Prep (PA)
14 7 Jupiter (FL)
P26 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Tide Lacrosse (MD)
10 6 Stallone (NC)
P34 7:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Radnor (PA)
6 4 Benjamin School (FL)
P2 8:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Garden City (NY)
7 5 Surge (FL)
P3 8:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Westlake (TX)
11 2 Chatham (NJ)
P7 8:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Summit (NJ)
10 2 Woodberry Forest (VA)
P36 8:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Fairport (NY)
6 4 Georgetown Prep (MD)
P58 8:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Westminster (CT)
6 7 Mountain Lakes (NJ)
P96 8:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Spalding (MD)
14 3 Swarm (FL)
Monday, July 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Westlake (TX)
6 5 DeMatha (MD)
P33 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Surge (FL)
10 4 Pleasantville (NY)
P6 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Georgetown Prep (MD)
7 3 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
P19 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Benjamin School (FL)
6 7 Pride Lax (MD)
P32 10:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Chatham (NJ)
7 3 Garden City (NY)
P38 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Jupiter (FL)
8 10 Glenelg (MD)
P43 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Good Counsel (MD)
6 7 Westminster (CT)
P99 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Fairport (NY)
6 4 Radnor (PA)
P39 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Malvern Prep (PA)
12 3 Summit (NJ)
P47 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Westlake (TX)
11 6 Surge (FL)
P44 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Mountain Lakes (NJ)
4 3 Northport (NY)
P45 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 OA T-Wolves (FL)
6 8 Bronxville (NY)
P46 12:00 PM Oakland Mills HS DeMatha (MD)
5 0 Chatham (NJ)
P48 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Garden City (NY)
9 7 Pleasantville (NY)
P51 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Pride Lax (MD)
4 7 Radnor (PA)
P52 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Woodberry Forest (VA)
5 11 Jupiter (FL)
P40 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Stallone (NC)
9 4 Spalding (MD)
P41 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 St. Francis (NY)
3 12 New Canaan (CT)
P42 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Swarm (FL)
5 6 Tide Lacrosse (MD)
P53 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 ESD/Eagles (TX)
4 10 Malvern Prep (PA)
P54 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Glenelg (MD)
3 9 Summit (NJ)
P4 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Georgetown Prep (MD)
15 4 Benjamin School (FL)
P21 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Fairport (NY)
6 7 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
P28 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Westminster (CT)
12 2 Northport (NY)
P29 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Bronxville (NY)
2 8 Good Counsel (MD)
P30 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 OA T-Wolves (FL)
4 7 Mountain Lakes (NJ)
P37 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 ESD/Eagles (TX)
9 4 Woodberry Forest (VA)
P55 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Spalding (MD)
16 0 St. Francis (NY)
P56 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Stallone (NC)
2 5 Swarm (FL)
P57 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 New Canaan (CT)
10 4 Tide Lacrosse (MD)
B9 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Pride Lax (MD)
5 6 Surge (FL)
B10 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Garden City (NY)
3 4 Radnor (PA)
B11 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Pleasantville (NY)
8 6 Woodberry Forest (VA)
B13 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Benjamin School (FL)
8 10 Good Counsel (MD)
B17 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Jupiter (FL)
5 7 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
B1 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Mountain Lakes (NJ)
5 7 Summit (NJ)
B2 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Fairport (NY)
4 7 Spalding (MD)
B14 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Chatham (NJ)
3 4 Swarm (FL)
B15 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Glenelg (MD)
4 14 Northport (NY)
B16 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 ESD/Eagles (TX)
10 6 Bronxville (NY)
B3 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Westlake (TX)
6 5 DeMatha (MD)
B4 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Malvern Prep (PA)
7 4 Georgetown Prep (MD)
B18 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 New Canaan (CT)
8 6 Stallone (NC)
B19 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 OA T-Wolves (FL)
7 4 St. Francis (NY)
B20 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Tide Lacrosse (MD)
3 14 Westminster (CT)
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B21 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Garden City (NY)
8 9 ESD/Eagles (TX)
B22 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
7 9 Bronxville (NY)
B23 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Radnor (PA)
5 7 Glenelg (MD)
B27 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 OA T-Wolves (FL)
8 5 Pleasantville (NY)
B28 9:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Benjamin School (FL)
6 4 Northport (NY)
B5 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Summit (NJ)
4 13 Spalding (MD)
B6 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Westlake (TX)
6 4 Malvern Prep (PA)
B7 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Mountain Lakes (NJ)
7 2 Fairport (NY)
B29 10:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Swarm (FL)
1 6 Good Counsel (MD)
B8 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 DeMatha (MD)
7 9 Georgetown Prep (MD)
B24 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Woodberry Forest (VA)
0 7 Surge (FL)
B25 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 New Canaan (CT)
5 14 Westminster (CT)
B26 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 St. Francis (NY)
4 9 Pride Lax (MD)
B12 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Spalding (MD)
9 2 Westlake (TX)
B30 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Jupiter (FL)
8 7 Tide Lacrosse (MD)