Lacrosse

JV

National High School Lacrosse Showcase - Session 2 (Varsity and JV Divisions)

Jul 14 - 16, 2019
Columbia, MD • Oakland Mills, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Georgetown Prep (MD)

JV Champion

Sun Jul 14, 2019 - Tue Jul 16, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 St. Paul's (MD)
12 3 Ridgewood (NJ)
P5 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Black Grizzlies (MI)
5 6 St. Paul's (MD)
P13 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Georgetown Prep (MD)
13 3 PV Sand Gnats (FL)
P12 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Ridgewood (NJ)
5 4 Westlake (TX)
P11 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
2 16 Georgetown Prep (MD)
P7 9:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
5 8 PV Sand Gnats (FL)
Monday, July 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 St. Paul's (MD)
3 13 Georgetown Prep (MD)
P4 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 PV Sand Gnats (FL)
6 5 Ridgewood (NJ)
P9 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Westlake (TX)
4 11 Black Grizzlies (MI)
P6 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Westlake (TX)
5 8 Georgetown Prep (MD)
P10 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 PV Sand Gnats (FL)
6 8 St. Paul's (MD)
P14 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Black Grizzlies (MI)
12 3 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
P2 1:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Bergen Catholic (NJ)
7 6 Westlake (TX)
P1 2:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Ridgewood (NJ)
5 8 Black Grizzlies (MI)
B1 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 PV Sand Gnats (FL)
10 2 Ridgewood (NJ)
B2 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
6 10 Black Grizzlies (MI)
B3 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 St. Paul's (MD)
12 4 Westlake (TX)
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Ridgewood (NJ)
6 7 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
B4 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Georgetown Prep (MD)
11 4 PV Sand Gnats (FL)
B5 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Black Grizzlies (MI)
6 7 St. Paul's (MD)
B8 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Bergen Catholic (NJ)
6 5 Westlake (TX)
B6 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Georgetown Prep (MD)
11 3 St. Paul's (MD)