P4
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
9
|
18
|
OSA 3rd Gold II
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
EAA Moore
|
20
|
19
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
26
|
7
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Dickey
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
GBA Elite Wolverton
|
31
|
17
|
JCC Elite White
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/19/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Fighting Elk
|
13
|
12
|
Patriots Red 3rd - Ringleb
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr TBirds 3rd B
|
7
|
51
|
Elkhorn Attack Hype
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/20/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Beast 3rd Purple
|
8
|
36
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
34
|
13
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/26/19
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Patriots Red 3rd - Ringleb
|
14
|
4
|
Beast 3rd Purple
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/26/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 3rd Gold II
|
15
|
11
|
EAA Moore
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/26/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Semple
|
19
|
17
|
Jr TBirds 3rd B
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/26/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Hype
|
17
|
9
|
Fighting Elk
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/26/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
25
|
16
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-White
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/26/19
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Select White
|
20
|
7
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/26/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Dickey
|
10
|
54
|
GBA Elite Wolverton
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/02/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Patriots Red 3rd - Ringleb
|
13
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack Hype
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/02/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Fighting Elk
|
11
|
10
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Semple
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/02/19
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
JCC Elite White
|
20
|
8
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/02/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Beast 3rd Purple
|
19
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/02/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
GBA Elite Wolverton
|
23
|
13
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Select White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/02/19
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
24
|
4
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Dickey
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/02/19
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
EAA Moore
|
27
|
14
|
JCC Elite White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/02/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-White
|
2
|
5
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/02/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Dickey
|
12
|
33
|
EAA Moore
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/02/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Jr TBirds 3rd B
|
14
|
40
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/03/19
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
25
|
26
|
OSA 3rd Gold II
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/09/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
26
|
17
|
Jr TBirds 3rd B
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/09/19
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 3rd Gold II
|
24
|
18
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/09/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Select White
|
14
|
12
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/09/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
JCC Elite White
|
20
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/09/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
18
|
22
|
GBA Elite Wolverton
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/10/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Hype
|
40
|
3
|
Beast 3rd Purple
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/10/19
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Semple
|
10
|
21
|
Patriots Red 3rd - Ringleb
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/10/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
28
|
20
|
Fighting Elk
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/16/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Fighting Elk
|
14
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/16/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Patriots Red 3rd - Ringleb
|
6
|
45
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/16/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
17
|
10
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Semple
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/16/19
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 3rd Gold II
|
27
|
13
|
JCC Elite White
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/16/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-White
|
11
|
27
|
GBA Elite Wolverton
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/16/19
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
17
|
13
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/16/19
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
EAA Moore
|
9
|
14
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Select White
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/16/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
24
|
14
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Dickey
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/17/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Beast 3rd Purple
|
16
|
21
|
Jr TBirds 3rd B
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/23/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA Elite Wolverton
|
18
|
10
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/23/19
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
8
|
17
|
Patriots Red 3rd - Ringleb
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/23/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
JCC Elite White
|
11
|
18
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-White
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/23/19
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
19
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack Hype
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/23/19
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Dickey
|
0
|
37
|
OSA 3rd Gold II
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/23/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Select White
|
14
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/23/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
12
|
19
|
EAA Moore
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 11/24/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Jr TBirds 3rd B
|
14
|
16
|
Fighting Elk
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/24/19
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Semple
|
14
|
9
|
Beast 3rd Purple
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 12/07/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Hype
|
23
|
5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 12/07/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Hype
|
33
|
8
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Semple
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 12/07/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Semple
|
8
|
41
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 12/07/19
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Patriots Red 3rd - Ringleb
|
34
|
25
|
Jr TBirds 3rd B
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 12/07/19
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-White
|
19
|
13
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 12/07/19
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-White
|
27
|
36
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Select White
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 12/07/19
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
EAA Moore
|
26
|
13
|
GBA Elite Wolverton
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 12/07/19
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
22
|
18
|
JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 12/07/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Beast 3rd Purple
|
12
|
14
|
Fighting Elk
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 12/07/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 3rd Gold II
|
13
|
20
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Select White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 12/07/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
JCC Elite White
|
25
|
7
|
Wildcats 3rd Grade Dickey
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/14/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] GBA Elite Wolverton
|
29
|
5
|
[4] Fighting Elk
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/14/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[2] Treynor Cardinals
|
22
|
21
|
[3] Wildcats 3rd Grade Select White
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/14/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[2] OSA 3rd Gold II
|
18
|
19
|
[3] Patriots Red 3rd - Ringleb
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/14/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Hype
|
26
|
6
|
[4] EAA Moore
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/14/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[8] Beast 3rd Purple
|
10
|
26
|
[8] Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/14/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[9] Bennington Badgers-3rd-White
|
33
|
16
|
[10] Wildcats 3rd Grade Dickey
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 12/14/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[6] Wildcats 3rd Grade Semple
|
21
|
31
|
[7] JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 12/14/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[7] Jr TBirds 3rd B
|
12
|
13
|
[6] JCC Elite White
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/15/19
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[1] GBA Elite Wolverton
|
20
|
37
|
[2] Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 12/15/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[5] Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
26
|
22
|
[8] Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 12/15/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[9] Bennington Badgers-3rd-White
|
20
|
11
|
[5] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 12/21/19
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[5] Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
22
|
13
|
[7] JCC Elite Blue
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 12/21/19
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[6] JCC Elite White
|
19
|
17
|
[9] Bennington Badgers-3rd-White
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 12/21/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[3] Patriots Red 3rd - Ringleb
|
6
|
26
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Hype
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 12/22/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[5] Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
23
|
20
|
[6] JCC Elite White
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/22/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[2] Treynor Cardinals
|
20
|
22
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Hype
|
|
|