P3
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Omaha Jays
|
21
|
4
|
IR Pistons
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
GBA Club: Klug
|
9
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
12
|
30
|
Beast 4th Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Gretna Blaze
|
21
|
4
|
GBA Club: Jackson
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Grey
|
8
|
14
|
Eagles (blue)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
IR Wizards
|
31
|
17
|
IR Pacers
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Falcons-Listenberger
|
20
|
10
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/26/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr Pride 4th Stevens
|
25
|
10
|
GBA Club: Klug
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/26/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Eagles (blue)
|
6
|
11
|
Falcons-Listenberger
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
IR Pacers
|
9
|
11
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Grey
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/27/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Jr Pride 4th McCafferty
|
22
|
20
|
Beast 4th Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/27/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Jr Pride 4th McCafferty
|
25
|
6
|
IR Pistons
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/27/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
19
|
26
|
Gretna Blaze
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/02/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
IR Wizards
|
17
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/02/19
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
GBA Club: Jackson
|
5
|
24
|
Omaha Jays
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/02/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Grey
|
4
|
24
|
Falcons-Listenberger
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/02/19
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Jr Pride 4th Stevens
|
19
|
10
|
Eagles (blue)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/02/19
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
IR Pacers
|
14
|
12
|
GBA Club: Klug
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Beast 4th Black
|
13
|
8
|
Gretna Blaze
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/03/19
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Omaha Jays
|
29
|
9
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 11/03/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
IR Pistons
|
14
|
26
|
Beast 4th Black
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/03/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
GBA Club: Jackson
|
3
|
26
|
Jr Pride 4th McCafferty
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/09/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
22
|
12
|
IR Pacers
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/09/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Eagles (blue)
|
22
|
13
|
IR Wizards
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/09/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Gretna Blaze
|
10
|
22
|
Omaha Jays
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/09/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Beast 4th Black
|
21
|
23
|
Omaha Jays
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/09/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
IR Pistons
|
23
|
2
|
GBA Club: Jackson
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/10/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Falcons-Listenberger
|
20
|
24
|
Jr Pride 4th Stevens
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/10/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr Pride 4th McCafferty
|
18
|
7
|
Beast 4th Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/10/19
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
GBA Club: Klug
|
11
|
7
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Grey
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/16/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
7
|
30
|
IR Pistons
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/16/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Gretna Blaze
|
6
|
10
|
Jr Pride 4th McCafferty
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/16/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA Club: Jackson
|
4
|
18
|
Beast 4th Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/17/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
IR Wizards
|
17
|
30
|
Falcons-Listenberger
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/17/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
12
|
30
|
Jr Pride 4th Stevens
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/17/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
GBA Club: Klug
|
13
|
14
|
IR Wizards
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/17/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Grey
|
8
|
33
|
Jr Pride 4th Stevens
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/17/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
IR Pacers
|
12
|
20
|
Eagles (blue)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/23/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Eagles (blue)
|
14
|
10
|
GBA Club: Klug
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/23/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
21
|
9
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Grey
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/23/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr Pride 4th Stevens
|
31
|
14
|
IR Wizards
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/23/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Falcons-Listenberger
|
26
|
8
|
IR Pacers
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/24/19
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Jr Pride 4th McCafferty
|
18
|
11
|
Omaha Jays
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/24/19
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
IR Pistons
|
22
|
16
|
Gretna Blaze
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/24/19
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
GBA Club: Jackson
|
22
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 12/07/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
IR Pistons
|
7
|
13
|
Omaha Jays
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 12/07/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
GBA Club: Jackson
|
7
|
12
|
Gretna Blaze
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 12/08/19
9:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Jr Pride 4th McCafferty
|
37
|
11
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 12/08/19
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Beast 4th Black
|
58
|
10
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 12/08/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-Grey
|
22
|
27
|
IR Wizards
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 12/08/19
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
IR Pacers
|
14
|
28
|
Jr Pride 4th Stevens
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 12/08/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
GBA Club: Klug
|
11
|
25
|
Falcons-Listenberger
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 12/08/19
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
16
|
26
|
Eagles (blue)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/14/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[4] IR Pistons
|
25
|
20
|
[5] IR Wizards
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/14/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
17
|
26
|
[5] Gretna Blaze
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/14/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[2] Omaha Jays
|
12
|
4
|
[3] Eagles (blue)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/14/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[2] Falcons-Listenberger
|
26
|
18
|
[3] Beast 4th Black
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/15/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] Jr Pride 4th Stevens
|
23
|
25
|
[4] IR Pistons
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/15/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[5] Gretna Blaze
|
14
|
32
|
[1] Jr Pride 4th McCafferty
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 12/15/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[7] Bennington Badgers-4th-Grey
|
15
|
0
|
[6] GBA Club: Jackson
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 12/21/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[8] IR Pacers
|
19
|
15
|
[7] Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/21/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[4] IR Pistons
|
21
|
13
|
[2] Omaha Jays
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/21/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[2] Falcons-Listenberger
|
19
|
15
|
[1] Jr Pride 4th McCafferty
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 12/22/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[4] IR Pistons
|
5
|
19
|
[2] Falcons-Listenberger
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 12/22/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[8] IR Pacers
|
17
|
24
|
[6] GBA Club: Klug
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 12/22/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[6] GBA Club: Klug
|
16
|
8
|
[7] Bennington Badgers-4th-Grey
|
|
|