P1
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
GBA Select Johnson
|
20
|
16
|
Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
CB Extreme
|
23
|
22
|
Fremont Tigers Black 5th/6th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Wildcats 6th Grade -Nixon
|
26
|
25
|
St Albert Green
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/20/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
LBA Lions-2019
|
29
|
22
|
GBA Select Dicken
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 10/20/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
JCC Elite White
|
22
|
21
|
ALBA 6th grade RED
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/26/19
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
St Albert Green
|
39
|
31
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/26/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
37
|
23
|
JCC Elite White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/26/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
GBA Select Dicken
|
23
|
30
|
ALBA 6th grade RED
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 10/27/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
23
|
19
|
Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/27/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Wildcats 6th Grade -Nixon
|
22
|
28
|
LBA Lions-2019
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/27/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
31
|
12
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-White
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/27/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
33
|
30
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Underwood Eagles
|
17
|
26
|
Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/02/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
GBA Select Johnson
|
23
|
21
|
CB Extreme
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/02/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-White
|
19
|
11
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/02/19
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Fremont Tigers Black 5th/6th
|
18
|
11
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/03/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
CB Extreme
|
32
|
37
|
Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/03/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Wildcats 6th Grade -Nixon
|
13
|
26
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/03/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
32
|
28
|
GBA Select Johnson
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/03/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
ALBA 6th grade RED
|
30
|
16
|
Wildcats 6th Grade -Nixon
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/03/19
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
LBA Lions-2019
|
28
|
29
|
St Albert Green
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/03/19
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
JCC Elite White
|
33
|
34
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 11/03/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
GBA Select Dicken
|
20
|
23
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/03/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
34
|
19
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-White
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/03/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
LBA Lions-2019
|
35
|
38
|
ALBA 6th grade RED
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/09/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
GBA Select Johnson
|
27
|
10
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/10/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
CB Extreme
|
33
|
26
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/10/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
25
|
32
|
Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/10/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
35
|
43
|
GBA Select Dicken
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/10/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-White
|
33
|
31
|
Fremont Tigers Black 5th/6th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/10/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
St Albert Green
|
22
|
26
|
JCC Elite White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/17/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Underwood Eagles
|
15
|
50
|
CB Extreme
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/17/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Wildcats 6th Grade -Nixon
|
30
|
37
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/17/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Fremont Tigers Black 5th/6th
|
17
|
35
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/17/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Fremont Tigers Black 5th/6th
|
34
|
36
|
Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/17/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
GBA Select Johnson
|
28
|
32
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-White
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/17/19
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
ALBA 6th grade RED
|
31
|
17
|
St Albert Green
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/17/19
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
GBA Select Dicken
|
36
|
35
|
JCC Elite White
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/17/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
48
|
14
|
LBA Lions-2019
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 11/24/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
CB Extreme
|
40
|
22
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-White
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 11/24/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
LBA Lions-2019
|
38
|
30
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 11/24/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
JCC Elite White
|
29
|
13
|
Wildcats 6th Grade -Nixon
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/24/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
35
|
42
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 11/24/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
24
|
17
|
Fremont Tigers Black 5th/6th
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/24/19
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
32
|
11
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/24/19
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
St Albert Green
|
26
|
48
|
GBA Select Dicken
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 11/24/19
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
31
|
32
|
GBA Select Johnson
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 11/24/19
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
ALBA 6th grade RED
|
29
|
38
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 12/08/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
CB Extreme
|
42
|
25
|
Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 12/08/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
42
|
28
|
St Albert Green
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 12/08/19
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Underwood Eagles
|
7
|
33
|
Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 12/08/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Wildcats 6th Grade -Nixon
|
17
|
48
|
GBA Select Dicken
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 12/08/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA Select Johnson
|
33
|
29
|
Fremont Tigers Black 5th/6th
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 12/08/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
29
|
42
|
ALBA 6th grade RED
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 12/08/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
LBA Lions-2019
|
37
|
45
|
JCC Elite White
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 12/08/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-6th-White
|
28
|
41
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/14/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[4] JCC Elite White
|
24
|
41
|
[5] Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/14/19
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[4] Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
46
|
20
|
[5] LBA Lions-2019
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/14/19
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[2] ALBA 6th grade RED
|
37
|
28
|
[3] Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/14/19
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[2] GBA Select Johnson
|
42
|
50
|
[3] GBA Select Dicken
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 12/14/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[8] Underwood Eagles
|
20
|
22
|
[7] Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 12/14/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[8] Wildcats 6th Grade -Nixon
|
20
|
21
|
[7] Fremont Tigers Black 5th/6th
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/15/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] CB Extreme
|
29
|
42
|
[5] Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/15/19
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[4] Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
39
|
26
|
[1] Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 12/15/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[7] Fremont Tigers Black 5th/6th
|
30
|
25
|
[6] St Albert Green
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 12/15/19
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[7] Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
22
|
36
|
[6] Bennington Badgers-6th-White
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/21/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[5] Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
30
|
24
|
[2] ALBA 6th grade RED
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/21/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[3] GBA Select Dicken
|
40
|
45
|
[4] Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 12/21/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[6] Bennington Badgers-6th-White
|
32
|
28
|
[7] Fremont Tigers Black 5th/6th
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 12/22/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[5] Jr Mustangs 6th White
|
17
|
26
|
[4] Jr Pride 6th Wragge
|
|
|