Lacrosse

2024

2019 Trilogy Constitution Classic

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
New Haven, CT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Ultimate Elite 2024

2024 Champion

Sat Jun 29, 2019 - Sun Jun 30, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:00 PM Yale - Field 4 Tenacity Elite 2024 Blue
9 3 NH Tomahawks 2024 Purple
P2 1:00 PM Yale - Field 3 Team 91 2024 Orange
4 10 Ultimate Elite 2024
P3 1:50 PM Yale - Field 1 REV 2024 RI
4 12 LI Empire 2024 Green
P4 1:50 PM Yale - Field 2 Bandits 2024
8 4 3d New England 2024
P5 1:50 PM Yale - Field 3 Comet Lacrosse 2024
4 8 Sound Lacrosse 2024
P6 2:40 PM Yale - Field 1 REV 2024 NE
14 3 LC Connecticut River 2024
P7 2:40 PM Yale - Field 2 Team Elevate 2024 Red
2 7 House of Sports 2024
P8 2:40 PM Yale - Field 6 T9-2024
7 8 Garden State Elite 2024
P9 2:40 PM Yale - Field 7 Tenacity Elite 2024 Green
8 3 Team 203 Lax 2024
P10 2:40 PM Yale - Field 3 Team Elevate 2024 Blue
10 4 Tenacity Elite 2024 Blue
P11 2:40 PM Yale - Field 4 NH Tomahawks 2024 Purple
7 12 Ultimate Elite 2024
P12 3:30 PM Yale - Field 1 LI Empire 2024 Green
7 2 Comet Lacrosse 2024
P13 3:30 PM Yale - Field 2 REV 2024 RI
4 7 Bandits 2024
P14 3:30 PM Yale - Field 3 3d New England 2024
2 14 Sound Lacrosse 2024
P15 4:20 PM Yale - Field 1 LC Connecticut River 2024
8 9 Team Elevate 2024 Red
P16 4:20 PM Yale - Field 2 REV 2024 NE
8 7 House of Sports 2024
P17 4:20 PM Yale - Field 6 Garden State Elite 2024
8 5 Tenacity Elite 2024 Green
P18 4:20 PM Yale - Field 7 T9-2024
7 2 Team 203 Lax 2024
P19 4:20 PM Yale - Field 3 Team 91 2024 Orange
4 8 Team Elevate 2024 Blue
P20 4:20 PM Yale - Field 4 Ultimate Elite 2024
14 4 Tenacity Elite 2024 Blue
P21 5:10 PM Yale - Field 2 Sound Lacrosse 2024
5 9 LI Empire 2024 Green
P22 5:10 PM Yale - Field 1 Comet Lacrosse 2024
6 7 Bandits 2024
P23 5:10 PM Yale - Field 3 3d New England 2024
10 9 REV 2024 RI
P24 6:00 PM Yale - Field 1 House of Sports 2024
12 1 LC Connecticut River 2024
P25 6:00 PM Yale - Field 2 REV 2024 NE
13 7 Team Elevate 2024 Red
P26 6:00 PM Yale - Field 6 Team 203 Lax 2024
1 8 Garden State Elite 2024
P27 6:00 PM Yale - Field 7 T9-2024
5 7 Tenacity Elite 2024 Green
P28 6:00 PM Yale - Field 3 Team 91 2024 Orange
4 9 NH Tomahawks 2024 Purple
P29 6:00 PM Yale - Field 4 Ultimate Elite 2024
13 7 Team Elevate 2024 Blue
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B0 11:20 AM Yale - Field 4 [6] REV 2024 RI
12 7 [2] Tenacity Elite 2024 Green
B1 1:00 PM Yale - Field 1 [1] Ultimate Elite 2024
20 1 [1] Garden State Elite 2024
B2 1:00 PM Yale - Field 2 [2] Bandits 2024
3 11 [3] Tenacity Elite 2024 Blue
B3 1:00 PM Yale - Field 3 [3] Sound Lacrosse 2024
6 9 [1] LI Empire 2024 Green
B4 1:00 PM Yale - Field 6 [2] Team Elevate 2024 Blue
13 5 [1] REV 2024 NE
B0 1:50 PM Yale - Field 1 [3] Team Elevate 2024 Red
10 5 [3] T9-2024
B0 1:50 PM Yale - Field 2 [5] Team 91 2024 Orange
7 6 [5] Comet Lacrosse 2024
B0 1:50 PM Yale - Field 3 [4] LC Connecticut River 2024
5 7 [4] Team 203 Lax 2024
B0 1:50 PM Yale - Field 4 [4] NH Tomahawks 2024 Purple
12 5 [4] 3d New England 2024
B0 1:50 PM Yale - Field 6 [2] House of Sports 2024
9 6 [2] Tenacity Elite 2024 Green
B5 3:15 PM Yale - Field 9 - Reese Turf Ultimate Elite 2024
5 4 Tenacity Elite 2024 Blue
B6 3:15 PM Yale - Field 6 LI Empire 2024 Green
2 9 Team Elevate 2024 Blue
B7 3:15 PM Yale - Field 1 Garden State Elite 2024
3 9 Bandits 2024
B8 3:15 PM Yale - Field 2 Sound Lacrosse 2024
0 1 REV 2024 NE
B0 3:30 PM Yale - Field 1 [6] REV 2024 RI
9 6 [2] House of Sports 2024
B0 3:30 PM Yale - Field 6 [5] Team 91 2024 Orange
9 1 [4] 3d New England 2024
B0 3:50 PM Yale - Field 2 [3] Team Elevate 2024 Red
7 2 [4] Team 203 Lax 2024
B0 3:50 PM Yale - Field 3 [4] NH Tomahawks 2024 Purple
5 1 [5] Comet Lacrosse 2024
B0 3:50 PM Yale - Field 4 [4] LC Connecticut River 2024
3 9 [3] T9-2024
B12 4:20 PM Yale - Field 9 - Reese Turf Ultimate Elite 2024
9 5 Team Elevate 2024 Blue