Lacrosse

2025

Liberty Rising 2019

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
North East, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
TEAM MINNESOTA 2025

2025 Champion

Sat Jun 29, 2019 - Sun Jun 30, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 7 Team Lacrosse 2025
15 3 Patriot Stars
P2 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 8 Shockwave 2025/26
3 8 Blak Widow 2025/26
P3 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 Jersey Thunder Elite 2025
8 5 API Diamondbacks 2025
P4 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 MD Roughriders 2025
6 3 Dukes Mainline 2025
P5 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Rock Lacrosse PA 2025
1 15 TEAM MINNESOTA 2025
P6 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 7 IM3 Lacrosse 2025
6 1 Greene Turtle DE 2025
P7 9:40 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6 Patriot Stars
6 1 Shockwave 2025/26
P8 9:40 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 8 Team Lacrosse 2025
8 7 Jersey Thunder Elite 2025
P9 9:40 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 7 Blak Widow 2025/26
0 5 API Diamondbacks 2025
P10 9:40 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 Dukes Mainline 2025
9 4 Rock Lacrosse PA 2025
P11 10:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 MD Roughriders 2025
5 4 IM3 Lacrosse 2025
P12 10:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 8 TEAM MINNESOTA 2025
10 1 Greene Turtle DE 2025
P13 11:20 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 7 Jersey Thunder Elite 2025
9 0 Patriot Stars
P14 11:20 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 8 API Diamondbacks 2025
13 2 Shockwave 2025/26
P15 11:20 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 Blak Widow 2025/26
7 5 Team Lacrosse 2025
P16 12:10 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 IM3 Lacrosse 2025
8 2 Dukes Mainline 2025
P17 12:10 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 8 Greene Turtle DE 2025
8 4 Rock Lacrosse PA 2025
P18 12:10 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 7 TEAM MINNESOTA 2025
9 4 MD Roughriders 2025
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 8:05 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Patriot Stars
4 5 API Diamondbacks 2025
P20 8:40 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 7 Jersey Thunder Elite 2025
0 0 Blak Widow 2025/26
P21 8:40 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 8 Shockwave 2025/26
0 14 Team Lacrosse 2025
P22 9:15 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 8 Dukes Mainline 2025
3 2 Greene Turtle DE 2025
P23 9:15 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 IM3 Lacrosse 2025
0 10 TEAM MINNESOTA 2025
P24 9:15 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Rock Lacrosse PA 2025
2 11 MD Roughriders 2025
B1 10:25 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 [1] TEAM MINNESOTA 2025
4 3 [2] API Diamondbacks 2025
B2 10:25 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 [2] MD Roughriders 2025
6 5 [1] Team Lacrosse 2025
B3 11:35 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 7 TEAM MINNESOTA 2025
3 1 MD Roughriders 2025

Bracket

[1] TEAM MINNESOTA 2025
Champion
[1] TEAM MINNESOTA 2025 - 4
B1 - Sun 6/30 10:25AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11
[2] API Diamondbacks 2025 - 3
[2] MD Roughriders 2025 - 6
B2 - Sun 6/30 10:25AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10
[1] Team Lacrosse 2025 - 5
TEAM MINNESOTA 2025 - 3
B3 - Sun 6/30 11:35AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 7
MD Roughriders 2025 - 1