Lacrosse

13U (2024)

Trilogy Great Lax Bay Classic 2019

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
Saginaw, MI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

MI Warriors 13U

13U (2024) Champion

Sat Jun 29, 2019 - Sun Jun 30, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM STSA - Field 04 True Kalamazoo 2024
1 5 West Side 2024
P2 8:00 AM STSA - Field 05 Team Buffalo 2024
8 1 Momentum Michigan 2024
P3 8:50 AM STSA - Field 04 M53 Lacrosse 13U
0 10 True Grand Rapids 7th Grade
P4 8:50 AM STSA - Field 05 Honey Badgers 2024
3 4 MI Warriors 13U
P5 9:40 AM STSA - Field 04 West Side 2024
5 4 Team Buffalo 2024
P6 9:40 AM STSA - Field 05 True Kalamazoo 2024
4 1 Momentum Michigan 2024
P7 10:30 AM STSA - Field 04 True Grand Rapids 7th Grade
2 6 Honey Badgers 2024
P8 10:30 AM STSA - Field 05 M53 Lacrosse 13U
0 12 MI Warriors 13U
P9 11:20 AM STSA - Field 04 Momentum Michigan 2024
1 3 West Side 2024
P10 11:20 AM STSA - Field 05 True Kalamazoo 2024
4 7 Team Buffalo 2024
P11 12:10 PM STSA - Field 04 MI Warriors 13U
7 3 True Grand Rapids 7th Grade
P12 12:10 PM STSA - Field 05 M53 Lacrosse 13U
0 14 Honey Badgers 2024
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B0 8:00 AM STSA - Field 04 [4] Momentum Michigan 2024
6 0 [4] M53 Lacrosse 13U
B0 8:00 AM STSA - Field 05 [3] True Kalamazoo 2024
4 2 [3] True Grand Rapids 7th Grade
B1 8:50 AM STSA - Field 04 [1] West Side 2024
1 4 [2] Honey Badgers 2024
B2 8:50 AM STSA - Field 05 [2] Team Buffalo 2024
3 4 [1] MI Warriors 13U
B0 9:40 AM STSA - Field 04 [4] Momentum Michigan 2024
4 5 [3] True Grand Rapids 7th Grade
B0 9:40 AM STSA - Field 05 [3] True Kalamazoo 2024
8 1 [4] M53 Lacrosse 13U
B4 10:30 AM STSA - Field 05 West Side 2024
6 5 Team Buffalo 2024
B3 11:20 AM STSA - Field 04 Honey Badgers 2024
5 7 MI Warriors 13U

Bracket

Consolation Matchups
[1] MI Warriors 13U
Champion
[1] West Side 2024 - 1
B1 - Sun 6/30 8:50AM STSA - Field 04
[2] Honey Badgers 2024 - 4
[2] Team Buffalo 2024 - 3
B2 - Sun 6/30 8:50AM STSA - Field 05
[1] MI Warriors 13U - 4
Honey Badgers 2024 - 5
B3 - Sun 6/30 11:20AM STSA - Field 04
MI Warriors 13U - 7
[4] Momentum Michigan 2024 - 6
- Sun 6/30 8:00AM STSA - Field 04
[4] M53 Lacrosse 13U - 0
West Side 2024 - 6
B4 - Sun 6/30 10:30AM STSA - Field 05
Team Buffalo 2024 - 5
[3] True Kalamazoo 2024 - 4
- Sun 6/30 8:00AM STSA - Field 05
[3] True Grand Rapids 7th Grade - 2
[4] Momentum Michigan 2024 - 4
- Sun 6/30 9:40AM STSA - Field 04
[3] True Grand Rapids 7th Grade - 5
[3] True Kalamazoo 2024 - 8
- Sun 6/30 9:40AM STSA - Field 05
[4] M53 Lacrosse 13U - 1