Lacrosse

12U Carolina (2025/26)

Trilogy Great Lax Bay Classic 2019

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
Saginaw, MI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

PLG 12U

12U Carolina (2025/26) Champion

Sat Jun 29, 2019 - Sun Jun 30, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 8:00 AM STSA - Field 02 Betta Lax 12U
2 9 True Grand Rapids 5th Grade
P17 8:00 AM STSA - Field 03 Momentum Michigan 11U/12U
6 0 M53 Lacrosse
P1 8:50 AM STSA - Field 01 PLG 12U
4 2 True Kalamazoo 12U
P2 8:50 AM STSA - Field 02 MI Warriors 12U
2 10 Westside 12U
P3 8:50 AM STSA - Field 03 Team Total MI 12U
4 10 Arrows 12U
P4 9:40 AM STSA - Field 02 Momentum Michigan 11U/12U
4 5 True Grand Rapids 5th Grade
P6 9:40 AM STSA - Field 03 Betta Lax 12U
1 7 Livonia Raptors 12U
P7 10:30 AM STSA - Field 03 True Kalamazoo 12U
6 4 MI Warriors 12U
P8 10:30 AM STSA - Field 01 PLG 12U
13 3 Team Total MI 12U
P9 10:30 AM STSA - Field 02 Westside 12U
6 3 Arrows 12U
P10 11:20 AM STSA - Field 03 True Grand Rapids 5th Grade
15 0 M53 Lacrosse
P11 11:20 AM STSA - Field 02 Momentum Michigan 11U/12U
2 3 Livonia Raptors 12U
P13 12:10 PM STSA - Field 03 Team Total MI 12U
1 9 True Kalamazoo 12U
P14 12:10 PM STSA - Field 01 Arrows 12U
4 6 MI Warriors 12U
P15 12:10 PM STSA - Field 02 Westside 12U
7 1 PLG 12U
P18 1:00 PM STSA - Field 03 Betta Lax 12U
1 6 Momentum Michigan 11U/12U*
P19 1:00 PM STSA - Field 02 M53 Lacrosse
1 10 Livonia Raptors 12U
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B0 8:00 AM STSA - Field 17 [5] Arrows 12U
2 6 [3] Momentum Michigan 11U/12U
B0 8:00 AM STSA - Field 18 [6] Team Total MI 12U
8 3 [5] M53 Lacrosse
B1 8:00 AM STSA - Field 02 [3] True Kalamazoo 12U
3 6 [2] True Grand Rapids 5th Grade
B2 8:00 AM STSA - Field 03 [4] MI Warriors 12U
0 6 [2] PLG 12U
B0 9:40 AM STSA - Field 17 [5] Arrows 12U
10 3 [4] Betta Lax 12U
B0 9:40 AM STSA - Field 18 [6] Team Total MI 12U
2 6 [3] Momentum Michigan 11U/12U
B3 9:40 AM STSA - Field 01 True Kalamazoo 12U
6 3 MI Warriors 12U
B4 9:40 AM STSA - Field 02 [1] Westside 12U
3 7 True Grand Rapids 5th Grade
B5 9:40 AM STSA - Field 03 PLG 12U
4 2 [1] Livonia Raptors 12U
B0 11:20 AM STSA - Field 17 [4] Betta Lax 12U
1 2 [5] M53 Lacrosse
B6 11:20 AM STSA - Field 02 Westside 12U
4 5 Livonia Raptors 12U
B7 11:20 AM STSA - Field 03 True Grand Rapids 5th Grade
1 4 PLG 12U

Bracket

Championship Bracket
Consolation Games
[2] PLG 12U
Champion
[1] Livonia Raptors 12U
3rd Place
[3] True Kalamazoo 12U
5th Place
[3] True Kalamazoo 12U - 3
B1 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM STSA - Field 02
[2] True Grand Rapids 5th Grade - 6
PLG 12U - 4
B5 - Sun 6/30 9:40AM STSA - Field 03
[1] Livonia Raptors 12U - 2
Westside 12U - 4
B6 - Sun 6/30 11:20AM STSA - Field 02
Livonia Raptors 12U - 5
True Grand Rapids 5th Grade - 1
B7 - Sun 6/30 11:20AM STSA - Field 03
PLG 12U - 4
[1] Westside 12U - 3
B4 - Sun 6/30 9:40AM STSA - Field 02
True Grand Rapids 5th Grade - 7
[4] MI Warriors 12U - 0
B2 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM STSA - Field 03
[2] PLG 12U - 6
True Kalamazoo 12U - 6
B3 - Sun 6/30 9:40AM STSA - Field 01
MI Warriors 12U - 3
[5] Arrows 12U - 10
- Sun 6/30 9:40AM STSA - Field 17
[4] Betta Lax 12U - 3
[4] Betta Lax 12U - 1
- Sun 6/30 11:20AM STSA - Field 17
[5] M53 Lacrosse - 2
[5] Arrows 12U - 2
- Sun 6/30 8:00AM STSA - Field 17
[3] Momentum Michigan 11U/12U - 6
[6] Team Total MI 12U - 8
- Sun 6/30 8:00AM STSA - Field 18
[5] M53 Lacrosse - 3
[6] Team Total MI 12U - 2
- Sun 6/30 9:40AM STSA - Field 18
[3] Momentum Michigan 11U/12U - 6