P14
|
Sun 08/18/19
11:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Stealth (10U)
|
2
|
12
|
Dayton Sting (10U)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 08/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Urbana Ram Jets (10U)
|
8
|
9
|
Gem City Throwbacks 10U Hamilton (10U)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 08/25/19
9:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 6
|
Brick City Blast (10U)
|
2
|
14
|
Stealth (10U)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 08/25/19
9:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Dayton Sting (10U)
|
12
|
2
|
Gem City Throwbacks Snell (10U)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 08/25/19
11:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Tecumseh Typhoons (10U)
|
0
|
10
|
Urbana Ram Jets (10U)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 6
|
Stealth (10U)
|
7
|
6
|
Gem City Throwbacks Snell (10U)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 7
|
Gem City Throwbacks 10U Hamilton (10U)
|
18
|
6
|
Tecumseh Typhoons (10U)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Urbana Ram Jets (10U)
|
3
|
5
|
Dayton Sting (10U)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Tecumseh Typhoons (10U)
|
7
|
25
|
Gem City Throwbacks Snell (10U)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Brick City Blast (10U)
|
0
|
11
|
Dayton Sting (10U)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Gem City Throwbacks 10U Hamilton (10U)
|
14
|
1
|
Urbana Ram Jets (10U)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 09/22/19
9:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Stealth (10U)
|
4
|
12
|
Gem City Throwbacks Snell (10U)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 09/22/19
11:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Brick City Blast (10U)
|
3
|
13
|
Gem City Throwbacks 10U Hamilton (10U)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 09/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 7
|
Gem City Throwbacks 10U Hamilton (10U)
|
16
|
3
|
Dayton Sting (10U)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 7
|
Brick City Blast (10U)
|
9
|
14
|
Gem City Throwbacks Snell (10U)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 09/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 6
|
Stealth (10U)
|
8
|
20
|
Urbana Ram Jets (10U)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Tecumseh Typhoons (10U)
|
5
|
11
|
Stealth (10U)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 10/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 6
|
Brick City Blast (10U)
|
7
|
18
|
Dayton Sting (10U)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Tecumseh Typhoons (10U)
|
0
|
20
|
Urbana Ram Jets (10U)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 7
|
Gem City Throwbacks Snell (10U)
|
6
|
14
|
Gem City Throwbacks 10U Hamilton (10U)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 10/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 8
|
Urbana Ram Jets (10U)
|
|
|
Brick City Blast (10U)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 10/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Rip Rap Fields - Field 3
|
Dayton Sting (10U)
|
18
|
3
|
Tecumseh Typhoons (10U)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 10/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Rip Rap Fields - Field 2
|
Gem City Throwbacks 10U Hamilton (10U)
|
20
|
14
|
Stealth (10U)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 10/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Rip Rap Fields - Field 3
|
Brick City Blast (10U)
|
16
|
6
|
Tecumseh Typhoons (10U)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Rip Rap Fields - Field 3
|
Gem City Throwbacks Snell (10U)
|
9
|
7
|
Urbana Ram Jets (10U)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 6
|
[4] Stealth (10U)
|
|
|
[5] Brick City Blast (10U)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 7
|
[3] Gem City Throwbacks Snell (10U)
|
|
|
[6] Tecumseh Typhoons (10U)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 6
|
Bracket Winner B1
|
|
|
[1] Gem City Throwbacks 10U Hamilton (10U)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 7
|
Bracket Winner B2
|
|
|
[2] Dayton Sting (10U)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Action Sports Center - Field 7
|
Bracket Winner B3
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B4
|
|
|