Baseball

13u Silver I

KCBL 2019 Playoffs

Jul 8 - 14, 2019
IL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Warriors Baseball Club- Blue

13u Silver I Champion

Mon Jul 8, 2019 - Sun Jul 14, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 5:45 PM Oswego East HS - Field 4 Oswego Cobras
13 16 Aurora thunder
B2 6:00 PM Yorkville - Bridge - Field 1 Northern Illinois Reds Black
11 8 Fox Valley Freedom White
B3 7:00 PM Fearn West North Aurora Storm Red 13U
6 5 Wheaton Warriors 13u
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 7:30 PM Location, Day & Time TBD Warriors Baseball Club- Blue
12 8 DC Lightning
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 9:00 AM Stuart - South - Field E Oswego Cobras
7 10 Fox Valley Freedom White
B6 9:00 AM Stuart - South - Field F Wheaton Warriors 13u
6 8 DC Lightning
B7 11:00 AM Stuart - South - Field E Aurora thunder
9 10 Northern Illinois Reds Black
B8 11:00 AM Stuart - South - Field F North Aurora Storm Red 13U
2 3 Warriors Baseball Club- Blue
B9 1:30 PM Stuart - South - Field F Fox Valley Freedom White
7 5 North Aurora Storm Red 13U
B10 1:30 PM Stuart - South - Field E DC Lightning
5 15 Aurora thunder
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 11:00 AM Stuart - South - Field E Northern Illinois Reds Black
1 6 Warriors Baseball Club- Blue
B12 11:00 AM Stuart - South - Field F Fox Valley Freedom White
1 0 Aurora thunder
B13 1:30 PM Stuart - South - Field F Northern Illinois Reds Black
10 5 Fox Valley Freedom White
B14 3:30 PM Stuart - South - Field F Warriors Baseball Club- Blue
15 4 Northern Illinois Reds Black

Bracket

Warriors Baseball Club- Blue
Aurora thunder - 9
B7 - Sat 7/13 11:00AM Stuart - South - Field E
Northern Illinois Reds Black - 10
North Aurora Storm Red 13U - 6
B3 - Tue 7/9 7:00PM Fearn West
Wheaton Warriors 13u - 5
Oswego Cobras - 7
B5 - Sat 7/13 9:00AM Stuart - South - Field E
Fox Valley Freedom White - 10
Fox Valley Freedom White - 7
B9 - Sat 7/13 1:30PM Stuart - South - Field F
North Aurora Storm Red 13U - 5
Warriors Baseball Club- Blue - 12
B4 - Wed 7/10 7:30PM Location, Day & Time TBD
DC Lightning - 8
Northern Illinois Reds Black - 1
B11 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM Stuart - South - Field E
Warriors Baseball Club- Blue - 6
Wheaton Warriors 13u - 6
B6 - Sat 7/13 9:00AM Stuart - South - Field F
DC Lightning - 8
North Aurora Storm Red 13U - 2
B8 - Sat 7/13 11:00AM Stuart - South - Field F
Warriors Baseball Club- Blue - 3
Oswego Cobras - 13
B1 - Tue 7/9 5:45PM Oswego East HS - Field 4
Aurora thunder - 16
Northern Illinois Reds Black - 11
B2 - Tue 7/9 6:00PM Yorkville - Bridge - Field 1
Fox Valley Freedom White - 8
Fox Valley Freedom White - 1
B12 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM Stuart - South - Field F
Aurora thunder - 0
DC Lightning - 5
B10 - Sat 7/13 1:30PM Stuart - South - Field E
Aurora thunder - 15
Warriors Baseball Club- Blue - 15
B14 - Sun 7/14 3:30PM Stuart - South - Field F
Northern Illinois Reds Black - 4
Northern Illinois Reds Black - 10
B13 - Sun 7/14 1:30PM Stuart - South - Field F
Fox Valley Freedom White - 5