Baseball

14u Gold

KCBL 2019 Playoffs

Jul 8 - 14, 2019
IL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 12:00 AM Location, Day & Time TBD Geneva Vikings
10 12 Oswego Panthers Navy
B4 12:00 AM Location, Day & Time TBD Wasco Wildcats
5 9 Huntley Blue
B1 6:00 PM Location, Day & Time TBD Wasco Wolverines
9 16 Northern Illinois Reds Black
B2 6:00 PM Oswego HS - Field 5 - 14u Wheatland Ducks Gold
4 19 Oswego Panthers Gray
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Northern Illinois Reds Black
1 11 Oswego Cobras
B6 8:00 PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Kaneland Knights
14 4 Oswego Panthers Gray
Thursday, July 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 5:45 PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Wheatland Ducks Gold
6 5 Northern Illinois Reds Black
B8 8:00 PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Wasco Wolverines
7 11 Oswego Panthers Gray
Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 5:45 PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1 Wheatland Ducks Gold
9 13 Geneva Vikings
B10 8:00 PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1 Wasco Wildcats
8 1 Oswego Panthers Gray
B11 8:00 PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Oswego Panthers Navy
1 13 Oswego Cobras
B12 8:00 PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Huntley Blue
9 7 Kaneland Knights
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 11:15 AM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Kaneland Knights
10 0 Geneva Vikings
B14 11:15 AM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Wasco Wildcats
2 5 Oswego Panthers Navy
B15 1:30 PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Oswego Cobras
7 14 Huntley Blue
B16 1:30 PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Kaneland Knights
10 0 Oswego Panthers Navy
B17 6:00 PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Oswego Cobras
10 9 Kaneland Knights
B18 8:00 PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Huntley Blue
Oswego Cobras

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Winners Bracket
Bracket Winner B18
Champion
Wasco Wildcats - 5
B4 - Mon 7/8 12:00AM Location, Day & Time TBD
Huntley Blue - 9
Oswego Panthers Navy - 1
B11 - Fri 7/12 8:00PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Oswego Cobras - 13
Geneva Vikings - 10
B3 - Mon 7/8 12:00AM Location, Day & Time TBD
Oswego Panthers Navy - 12
Northern Illinois Reds Black - 1
B5 - Wed 7/10 8:00PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Oswego Cobras - 11
Kaneland Knights - 14
B6 - Wed 7/10 8:00PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Oswego Panthers Gray - 4
Kaneland Knights - 10
B13 - Sat 7/13 11:15AM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Geneva Vikings - 0
Huntley Blue - 9
B12 - Fri 7/12 8:00PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Kaneland Knights - 7
Oswego Cobras - 7
B15 - Sat 7/13 1:30PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Huntley Blue - 14
Wasco Wolverines - 9
B1 - Mon 7/8 6:00PM Location, Day & Time TBD
Northern Illinois Reds Black - 16
Huntley Blue
B18 - Sat 7/13 8:00PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Oswego Cobras
Wasco Wolverines - 7
B8 - Thu 7/11 8:00PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Oswego Panthers Gray - 11
Wheatland Ducks Gold - 4
B2 - Mon 7/8 6:00PM Oswego HS - Field 5 - 14u
Oswego Panthers Gray - 19
Kaneland Knights - 10
B16 - Sat 7/13 1:30PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Oswego Panthers Navy - 0
Wheatland Ducks Gold - 9
B9 - Fri 7/12 5:45PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1
Geneva Vikings - 13
Wasco Wildcats - 8
B10 - Fri 7/12 8:00PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1
Oswego Panthers Gray - 1
Wasco Wildcats - 2
B14 - Sat 7/13 11:15AM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Oswego Panthers Navy - 5
Wheatland Ducks Gold - 6
B7 - Thu 7/11 5:45PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Northern Illinois Reds Black - 5
Oswego Cobras - 10
B17 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Kaneland Knights - 9