Baseball

14u Silver

KCBL 2019 Playoffs

Jul 8 - 14, 2019
IL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:00 AM Location, Day & Time TBD Wheatland Ducks White
10 16 Fox Valley Freedom Blue
B2 6:00 PM Location, Day & Time TBD Dirtbags Baseball 14u
4 11 Geneva Vikings 14U White
B3 6:00 PM Location, Day & Time TBD St Charles Saints White 14U
13 5 Yorkville 14u Foxes - Silver
B4 6:00 PM Location, Day & Time TBD Genoa Kingston Generals
1 0 Rochelle Rampage
Tuesday, July 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 7:00 PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1 Evolution Athletics
12 2 St Charles Saints White 14U
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 5:45 PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Fox Valley Freedom Blue
8 13 Wheatland Ducks Black
B8 5:45 PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Dirtbags Baseball 14u
7 8 Rochelle Rampage
B10 8:00 PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1 Wheatland Ducks White
2 10 St Charles Saints White 14U
Thursday, July 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 5:45 PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1 Geneva Vikings 14U White
3 8 Aurora Starz
B9 5:45 PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Yorkville 14u Foxes - Silver
1 11 Fox Valley Freedom Blue
B11 8:00 PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Rochelle Rampage
10 4 Fox Valley Freedom Blue
B12 8:00 PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1 Geneva Vikings 14U White
7 4 St Charles Saints White 14U
Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 5:45 PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Genoa Kingston Generals
6 10 Wheatland Ducks Black
B14 5:45 PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Aurora Starz
12 2 Evolution Athletics
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B15 9:00 AM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Geneva Vikings 14U White
0 1 Genoa Kingston Generals
B16 9:00 AM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Evolution Athletics
6 5 Rochelle Rampage
B18 3:45 PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Evolution Athletics
14 11 Genoa Kingston Generals
B17 4:00 PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u Wheatland Ducks Black
2 13 Aurora Starz
B19 6:00 PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Wheatland Ducks Black
8 7 Evolution Athletics
B20 8:00 PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u Aurora Starz
Wheatland Ducks Black

Bracket

Winners Bracket
Losers Bracket
Bracket Winner B20
Champion
Evolution Athletics - 12
B7 - Tue 7/9 7:00PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1
St Charles Saints White 14U - 2
Aurora Starz
B20 - Sat 7/13 8:00PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Wheatland Ducks Black
Fox Valley Freedom Blue - 8
B5 - Wed 7/10 5:45PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Wheatland Ducks Black - 13
Genoa Kingston Generals - 6
B13 - Fri 7/12 5:45PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Wheatland Ducks Black - 10
Wheatland Ducks Black - 2
B17 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Aurora Starz - 13
Aurora Starz - 12
B14 - Fri 7/12 5:45PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Evolution Athletics - 2
Wheatland Ducks Black - 8
B19 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Evolution Athletics - 7
Evolution Athletics - 14
B18 - Sat 7/13 3:45PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Genoa Kingston Generals - 11
St Charles Saints White 14U - 13
B3 - Mon 7/8 6:00PM Location, Day & Time TBD
Yorkville 14u Foxes - Silver - 5
Wheatland Ducks White - 10
B1 - Mon 7/8 12:00AM Location, Day & Time TBD
Fox Valley Freedom Blue - 16
Dirtbags Baseball 14u - 7
B8 - Wed 7/10 5:45PM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Rochelle Rampage - 8
Geneva Vikings 14U White - 7
B12 - Thu 7/11 8:00PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1
St Charles Saints White 14U - 4
Evolution Athletics - 6
B16 - Sat 7/13 9:00AM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Rochelle Rampage - 5
Genoa Kingston Generals - 1
B4 - Mon 7/8 6:00PM Location, Day & Time TBD
Rochelle Rampage - 0
Geneva Vikings 14U White - 0
B15 - Sat 7/13 9:00AM Stuart - North - Field A - 14u
Genoa Kingston Generals - 1
Geneva Vikings 14U White - 3
B6 - Thu 7/11 5:45PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1
Aurora Starz - 8
Wheatland Ducks White - 2
B10 - Wed 7/10 8:00PM Aurora - Hoscheit Fields - Field 1
St Charles Saints White 14U - 10
Rochelle Rampage - 10
B11 - Thu 7/11 8:00PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Fox Valley Freedom Blue - 4
Dirtbags Baseball 14u - 4
B2 - Mon 7/8 6:00PM Location, Day & Time TBD
Geneva Vikings 14U White - 11
Yorkville 14u Foxes - Silver - 1
B9 - Thu 7/11 5:45PM Stuart - South - Field H - 14u
Fox Valley Freedom Blue - 11