Baseball

13u Silver II

KCBL 2019 Playoffs

Jul 8 - 14, 2019
IL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Warriors Black

13u Silver II Champion

Mon Jul 8, 2019 - Sun Jul 14, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 5:30 PM Stuart - South - Field F St. Charles Rampage
4 23 Wheatland Ducks 13u Green
B2 5:30 PM Stuart - South - Field G Aurora Starz
6 18 Wasco Wildcats
B3 7:30 PM Oswego HS - Field 3 Oswego Panthers Gray
12 2 Rock Creek Patriots
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 9:00 AM Stuart - South - Field G Wasco Wildcats
3 10 Oswego Panthers Gray
B7 11:00 AM Stuart - South - Field G St. Charles Rampage
3 10 Wasco Wildcats
B4 1:30 PM Stuart - South - Field G Warriors Black
5 1 Wheatland Ducks 13u Green
B6 3:30 PM Stuart - South - Field G Aurora Starz
0 1 Rock Creek Patriots
B8 5:30 PM Stuart - South - Field G Rock Creek Patriots
3 15 Wheatland Ducks 13u Green
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:00 AM Stuart - South - Field F Warriors Black
4 2 Oswego Panthers Gray
B10 9:00 AM Stuart - South - Field G Wheatland Ducks 13u Green
1 0 Wasco Wildcats
B11 11:00 AM Stuart - South - Field G Oswego Panthers Gray
9 6 Wheatland Ducks 13u Green
B12 1:30 PM Stuart - South - Field G Warriors Black
7 9 Oswego Panthers Gray

Bracket

Oswego Panthers Gray
Champion
St. Charles Rampage - 3
B7 - Sat 7/13 11:00AM Stuart - South - Field G
Wasco Wildcats - 10
Oswego Panthers Gray - 9
B11 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM Stuart - South - Field G
Wheatland Ducks 13u Green - 6
St. Charles Rampage - 4
B1 - Fri 7/12 5:30PM Stuart - South - Field F
Wheatland Ducks 13u Green - 23
Aurora Starz - 6
B2 - Fri 7/12 5:30PM Stuart - South - Field G
Wasco Wildcats - 18
Wasco Wildcats - 3
B5 - Sat 7/13 9:00AM Stuart - South - Field G
Oswego Panthers Gray - 10
Aurora Starz - 0
B6 - Sat 7/13 3:30PM Stuart - South - Field G
Rock Creek Patriots - 1
Warriors Black - 7
B12 - Sun 7/14 1:30PM Stuart - South - Field G
Oswego Panthers Gray - 9
Warriors Black - 5
B4 - Sat 7/13 1:30PM Stuart - South - Field G
Wheatland Ducks 13u Green - 1
Wheatland Ducks 13u Green - 1
B10 - Sun 7/14 9:00AM Stuart - South - Field G
Wasco Wildcats - 0
Rock Creek Patriots - 3
B8 - Sat 7/13 5:30PM Stuart - South - Field G
Wheatland Ducks 13u Green - 15
Oswego Panthers Gray - 12
B3 - Fri 7/12 7:30PM Oswego HS - Field 3
Rock Creek Patriots - 2
Warriors Black - 4
B9 - Sun 7/14 9:00AM Stuart - South - Field F
Oswego Panthers Gray - 2