P1
|
Fri 07/19/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 1
|
Yellow Jackets 2024 Wiener (NY)
|
11
|
9
|
Integrity Lacrosse (MD)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/19/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
Summit Lacrosse (CO)
|
7
|
12
|
Ultimate CC 2024 (PA)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/19/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 3
|
Hero's 2024 Green (MD)
|
7
|
7
|
CT Grizzlies 2024 Navy (CT)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/19/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 4
|
Mid Penn Blaze 2024 (PA)
|
5
|
9
|
Eastern Shore Lacrosse (DE)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/19/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
AIM 2024 (NJ)
|
7
|
8
|
Yellow Jackets 2024 Ramos (NY)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/19/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
HoCo 2024 Black (MD)
|
7
|
7
|
NEMS 2024 (MD)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/19/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 9
|
MD United 2024 (MD)
|
10
|
7
|
Philly Blast 2024 (PA)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/19/19
10:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 1
|
Yellow Jackets 2024 Wiener (NY)
|
13
|
5
|
Summit Lacrosse (CO)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/19/19
10:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
CT Grizzlies 2024 Navy (CT)
|
12
|
3
|
Eastern Shore Lacrosse (DE)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/19/19
10:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 3
|
Hero's 2024 Green (MD)
|
15
|
2
|
Mid Penn Blaze 2024 (PA)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/19/19
10:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 4
|
Yellow Jackets 2024 Ramos (NY)
|
2
|
11
|
Philly Blast 2024 (PA)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/19/19
10:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
AIM 2024 (NJ)
|
7
|
14
|
MD United 2024 (MD)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/19/19
10:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
NEMS 2024 (MD)
|
9
|
4
|
Team 180 2024 (CO)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/19/19
10:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 10
|
Integrity Lacrosse (MD)
|
8
|
6
|
Ultimate CC 2024 (PA)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/19/19
12:00 PM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
HoCo 2024 Black (MD)
|
9
|
11
|
Team 180 2024 (CO)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/20/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 1
|
[1] Yellow Jackets 2024 Wiener (NY)
|
13
|
1
|
[4] Mid Penn Blaze 2024 (PA)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/20/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
[2] Philly Blast 2024 (PA)
|
5
|
13
|
[3] HoCo 2024 Black (MD)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/20/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 3
|
[1] NEMS 2024 (MD)
|
10
|
4
|
[4] AIM 2024 (NJ)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/20/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 4
|
[2] Integrity Lacrosse (MD)
|
12
|
5
|
[3] Eastern Shore Lacrosse (DE)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/20/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
[1] Hero's 2024 Green (MD)
|
12
|
6
|
[4] Summit Lacrosse (CO)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/20/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
[2] Team 180 2024 (CO)
|
10
|
9
|
[3] Yellow Jackets 2024 Ramos (NY)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 07/20/19
8:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 9
|
[2] CT Grizzlies 2024 Navy (CT)
|
9
|
6
|
[3] Ultimate CC 2024 (PA)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/20/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 1
|
[1] Yellow Jackets 2024 Wiener (NY)
|
8
|
3
|
[3] HoCo 2024 Black (MD)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/20/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
[1] NEMS 2024 (MD)
|
4
|
2
|
[2] Integrity Lacrosse (MD)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/20/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 3
|
[1] Hero's 2024 Green (MD)
|
8
|
7
|
[2] Team 180 2024 (CO)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/20/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 4
|
[1] MD United 2024 (MD)
|
9
|
11
|
[2] CT Grizzlies 2024 Navy (CT)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/20/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
[4] Mid Penn Blaze 2024 (PA)
|
7
|
10
|
[2] Philly Blast 2024 (PA)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 07/20/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
[4] AIM 2024 (NJ)
|
6
|
7
|
[3] Eastern Shore Lacrosse (DE)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 07/20/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 9
|
[4] Summit Lacrosse (CO)
|
6
|
9
|
[3] Yellow Jackets 2024 Ramos (NY)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/21/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
[1] Yellow Jackets 2024 Wiener (NY)
|
6
|
5
|
[1] NEMS 2024 (MD)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/21/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
[1] Hero's 2024 Green (MD)
|
9
|
7
|
[2] CT Grizzlies 2024 Navy (CT)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/21/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
[3] HoCo 2024 Black (MD)
|
3
|
7
|
[2] Integrity Lacrosse (MD)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/21/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
[2] Philly Blast 2024 (PA)
|
9
|
13
|
[3] Eastern Shore Lacrosse (DE)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/21/19
11:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
[2] Team 180 2024 (CO)
|
12
|
11
|
[1] MD United 2024 (MD)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 07/21/19
11:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
[3] Yellow Jackets 2024 Ramos (NY)
|
5
|
7
|
[3] Ultimate CC 2024 (PA)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 07/21/19
11:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 9
|
[4] Mid Penn Blaze 2024 (PA)
|
5
|
7
|
[4] AIM 2024 (NJ)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 07/21/19
11:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
[1] Yellow Jackets 2024 Wiener (NY)
|
10
|
8
|
[1] Hero's 2024 Green (MD)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 07/21/19
12:30 PM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 10
|
[4] Summit Lacrosse (CO)
|
8
|
9
|
[3] Eastern Shore Lacrosse (DE)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 07/21/19
12:30 PM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 3
|
[1] NEMS 2024 (MD)
|
4
|
7
|
[2] CT Grizzlies 2024 Navy (CT)
|
|
|