P1
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 1
|
Ultimate CC 2023 (PA)
|
7
|
6
|
AIM 2023 (NJ)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
Yellow Jackets 2023 Wright (NY)
|
6
|
8
|
Team 180 2023 (CO)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 3
|
Yellow Jackets 2023 Thorn (NY)
|
7
|
9
|
NXT 2023 Black (PA)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 4
|
Georgia Outlaws Pink (GA)
|
0
|
13
|
LI Empire 2023 Green (NY)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
LI Jesters United (NY)
|
6
|
2
|
3d Lacrosse
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
Maineiax Black 2023 (ME)
|
8
|
13
|
Phantastix 2023 (PA)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 9
|
CT Grizzlies 2023 Navy (CT)
|
8
|
8
|
Yellow Jackets 2023 Colbert (NY)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 10
|
Snipers Elite 2023 (NY)
|
8
|
13
|
Lax Maniax 2023 (FL)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 1
|
Ultimate CC 2023 (PA)
|
10
|
2
|
Yellow Jackets 2023 Wright (NY)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
AIM 2023 (NJ)
|
6
|
9
|
Team 180 2023 (CO)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 3
|
Yellow Jackets 2023 Thorn (NY)
|
10
|
5
|
Georgia Outlaws Pink (GA)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 4
|
NXT 2023 Black (PA)
|
5
|
4
|
LI Empire 2023 Green (NY)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
LI Jesters United (NY)
|
11
|
5
|
Maineiax Black 2023 (ME)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
3d Lacrosse
|
6
|
8
|
Phantastix 2023 (PA)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 10
|
CT Grizzlies 2023 Navy (CT)
|
16
|
0
|
Snipers Elite 2023 (NY)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/19/19
12:00 PM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
Yellow Jackets 2023 Colbert (NY)
|
9
|
6
|
Lax Maniax 2023 (FL)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/20/19
9:15 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 1
|
[1] Ultimate CC 2023 (PA)
|
15
|
2
|
[4] Georgia Outlaws Pink (GA)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/20/19
9:15 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 3
|
[2] Phantastix 2023 (PA)
|
9
|
11
|
[3] Lax Maniax 2023 (FL)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/20/19
9:15 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
[1] CT Grizzlies 2023 Navy (CT)
|
13
|
1
|
[4] Maineiax Black 2023 (ME)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/20/19
9:15 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 4
|
[2] Team 180 2023 (CO)
|
5
|
8
|
[3] Yellow Jackets 2023 Thorn (NY)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/20/19
9:15 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
[1] NXT 2023 Black (PA)
|
7
|
3
|
[4] Yellow Jackets 2023 Wright (NY)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/20/19
9:15 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
[2] Yellow Jackets 2023 Colbert (NY)
|
8
|
3
|
[3] 3d Lacrosse
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 07/20/19
9:15 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 9
|
[1] LI Jesters United (NY)
|
9
|
1
|
[4] Snipers Elite 2023 (NY)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/20/19
9:15 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 10
|
[2] LI Empire 2023 Green (NY)
|
4
|
8
|
[3] AIM 2023 (NJ)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/20/19
11:45 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 1
|
[1] Ultimate CC 2023 (PA)
|
14
|
3
|
[3] Lax Maniax 2023 (FL)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/20/19
11:45 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
[1] CT Grizzlies 2023 Navy (CT)
|
4
|
5
|
[3] Yellow Jackets 2023 Thorn (NY)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/20/19
11:45 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 3
|
[1] NXT 2023 Black (PA)
|
3
|
5
|
[2] Yellow Jackets 2023 Colbert (NY)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/20/19
11:45 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 4
|
[1] LI Jesters United (NY)
|
8
|
9
|
[3] AIM 2023 (NJ)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 07/20/19
11:45 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
[4] Georgia Outlaws Pink (GA)
|
5
|
8
|
[2] Phantastix 2023 (PA)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 07/20/19
11:45 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
[4] Maineiax Black 2023 (ME)
|
6
|
15
|
[2] Team 180 2023 (CO)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 07/20/19
11:45 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 9
|
[4] Yellow Jackets 2023 Wright (NY)
|
6
|
5
|
[3] 3d Lacrosse
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 07/20/19
11:45 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 10
|
[4] Snipers Elite 2023 (NY)
|
8
|
9
|
[2] LI Empire 2023 Green (NY)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/21/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 1
|
[1] Ultimate CC 2023 (PA)
|
5
|
6
|
[3] Yellow Jackets 2023 Thorn (NY)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/21/19
9:00 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
[2] Yellow Jackets 2023 Colbert (NY)
|
9
|
3
|
[3] AIM 2023 (NJ)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/21/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 9
|
[3] Lax Maniax 2023 (FL)
|
5
|
14
|
[1] CT Grizzlies 2023 Navy (CT)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 07/21/19
10:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 10
|
[1] NXT 2023 Black (PA)
|
7
|
6
|
[1] LI Jesters United (NY)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 07/21/19
11:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 10
|
[3] 3d Lacrosse
|
6
|
5
|
[4] Snipers Elite 2023 (NY)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 07/21/19
11:30 AM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 4
|
[1] Ultimate CC 2023 (PA)
|
9
|
5
|
[3] AIM 2023 (NJ)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 07/21/19
12:30 PM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 7
|
[2] Phantastix 2023 (PA)
|
7
|
8
|
[2] Team 180 2023 (CO)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 07/21/19
12:30 PM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 9
|
[4] Yellow Jackets 2023 Wright (NY)
|
7
|
8
|
[2] LI Empire 2023 Green (NY)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 07/21/19
12:30 PM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 8
|
[4] Georgia Outlaws Pink (GA)
|
9
|
5
|
[4] Maineiax Black 2023 (ME)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 07/21/19
1:00 PM
|
United Sports Training Center - Field 2
|
[3] Yellow Jackets 2023 Thorn (NY)
|
6
|
5
|
[2] Yellow Jackets 2023 Colbert (NY)
|
|
|