Soccer

2009 Boys Silver

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019
Memphis, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Siloam Springs Vipers (AR)

2009 Boys Silver Champion

Sat Nov 30, 2019 - Sun Dec 1, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Waldorf SC '09 Boys - EDP (MD) (Waldorf, MD) 3 0 1 10 21 31 10
Siloam Springs Vipers (AR) (siloam springs, AR) 3 1 0 9 16 29 13
Soccer Brother (AL) (Madison, AL) 2 1 1 7 9 30 21
White House Warriors 2009/2010 (TN) (White House, TN) 1 3 0 3 -11 16 27
Sheridan Buzz (AR) (Sheridan, AR) 0 4 0 0 -35 8 43
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Greenbrier Blue Panthers 09 (AR) (Greenbrier, AR) 4 0 0 12 12 25 13
Wolves FC (AR) (Van Buren, AR) 3 1 0 9 10 30 20
Triple Headers 09/10 (IL) (O Fallon, IL) 2 2 0 6 5 25 20
Captains (TX) (Abilene, TX) 1 3 0 3 -15 19 34
UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys (AL) (Opelika, AL) 0 4 0 0 -12 20 32

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 30, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 16A Sheridan Buzz (AR)
1 11 Soccer Brother (AL)
P2 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 16B Waldorf SC '09 Boys - EDP (MD)
4 3 Siloam Springs Vipers (AR)
P3 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 16C UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys (AL)
5 7 Captains (TX)
P4 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 16D Triple Headers 09/10 (IL)
4 6 Wolves FC (AR)
P5 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 16A White House Warriors 2009/2010 (TN)
8 3 Sheridan Buzz (AR)
P6 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 16B Soccer Brother (AL)
5 9 Siloam Springs Vipers (AR)
P7 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 16C Greenbrier Blue Panthers 09 (AR)
6 5 UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys (AL)
P8 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 16D Captains (TX)
4 11 Wolves FC (AR)
P9 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 16A Waldorf SC '09 Boys - EDP (MD)
10 0 White House Warriors 2009/2010 (TN)
P10 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 16B Siloam Springs Vipers (AR)
12 2 Sheridan Buzz (AR)
P11 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 16C Triple Headers 09/10 (IL)
3 7 Greenbrier Blue Panthers 09 (AR)
P12 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 16D Wolves FC (AR)
12 7 UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys (AL)
P13 1:30 PM Mike Rose - 17A White House Warriors 2009/2010 (TN)
2 5 Siloam Springs Vipers (AR)
P14 1:30 PM Mike Rose - 17B Waldorf SC '09 Boys - EDP (MD)
5 5 Soccer Brother (AL)
P15 1:30 PM Mike Rose - 17C Greenbrier Blue Panthers 09 (AR)
5 1 Wolves FC (AR)
P16 1:30 PM Mike Rose - 17D Triple Headers 09/10 (IL)
11 4 Captains (TX)
P17 2:30 PM Mike Rose - 16B Soccer Brother (AL)
9 6 White House Warriors 2009/2010 (TN)
P18 2:30 PM Mike Rose - 16C Sheridan Buzz (AR)
2 12 Waldorf SC '09 Boys - EDP (MD)
P19 2:30 PM Mike Rose - 16D Captains (TX)
4 7 Greenbrier Blue Panthers 09 (AR)
P20 2:30 PM Mike Rose - 17A UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys (AL)
3 7 Triple Headers 09/10 (IL)
Sunday, December 01, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 16A [4] White House Warriors 2009/2010 (TN)
5 8 [5] UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys (AL)
B2 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 16B [4] Captains (TX)
5 2 [5] Sheridan Buzz (AR)
B3 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 17C [2] Siloam Springs Vipers (AR)
9 4 [3] Triple Headers 09/10 (IL)
B4 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 17D [2] Wolves FC (AR)
1 5 [3] Soccer Brother (AL)
B5 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 17B [1] Waldorf SC '09 Boys - EDP (MD)
8 7 Captains (TX)
B6 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 17A [1] Greenbrier Blue Panthers 09 (AR)
8 3 UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys (AL)
B7 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 13A Soccer Brother (AL)
4 2 Waldorf SC '09 Boys - EDP (MD)
B8 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 13B Greenbrier Blue Panthers 09 (AR)
2 3 Siloam Springs Vipers (AR)
B9 2:30 PM Mike Rose - 12B Siloam Springs Vipers (AR)
3 2 Soccer Brother (AL)

Bracket

[2] Siloam Springs Vipers (AR)
Champion
[4] White House Warriors 2009/2010 (TN) - 5
B1 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 16A
[5] UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys (AL) - 8
[2] Siloam Springs Vipers (AR) - 9
B3 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 17C
[3] Triple Headers 09/10 (IL) - 4
Soccer Brother (AL) - 4
B7 - Sun 12/1 1:00PM Mike Rose - 13A
Waldorf SC '09 Boys - EDP (MD) - 2
Greenbrier Blue Panthers 09 (AR) - 2
B8 - Sun 12/1 1:00PM Mike Rose - 13B
Siloam Springs Vipers (AR) - 3
Siloam Springs Vipers (AR) - 3
B9 - Sun 12/1 2:30PM Mike Rose - 12B
Soccer Brother (AL) - 2
[2] Wolves FC (AR) - 1
B4 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 17D
[3] Soccer Brother (AL) - 5
[1] Greenbrier Blue Panthers 09 (AR) - 8
B6 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 17A
UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys (AL) - 3
[1] Waldorf SC '09 Boys - EDP (MD) - 8
B5 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 17B
Captains (TX) - 7
[4] Captains (TX) - 5
B2 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 16B
[5] Sheridan Buzz (AR) - 2