Soccer

2009 Boys Gold

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019
Memphis, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

The Shifty Six (MO)

2009 Boys Gold Champion

Sat Nov 30, 2019 - Sun Dec 1, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
The Shifty Six (MO) (St. Louis, MO) 3 0 0 9 22 30 8
FC 34 Chicago (IL) (Chicago, IL) 2 1 0 6 6 17 11
Vencedores (AL) (Montgomery, AL) 0 2 1 1 -13 10 23
Metro Spurs (IL) (Collinsville, IL) 0 2 1 1 -15 9 24
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
High Five (NJ) (Ridgewood, NJ) 3 0 0 9 8 17 9
The Knuckleheads (KY) (LOUISVILLE, KY) 2 1 0 6 3 11 8
09 Mini Real Madrid (TN) (Murfreesboro, TN) 1 2 0 3 -5 12 17
FC STUNNERS 09 (IL) (Roselle, IL) 0 3 0 0 -6 10 16
C
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
STL Spurs (IL) (Collinsville, IL) 2 0 1 7 13 19 6
Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA) (Falls Church, VA) 2 0 1 7 7 15 8
NWA Diamond FC (AR) (Rogers, AR) 1 2 0 3 -5 13 18
Florida Express (FL) (Pembroke Pines, FL) 0 3 0 0 -15 0 15

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 30, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 2C Vencedores (AL)
2 12 The Shifty Six (MO)
P2 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 2D Metro Spurs (IL)
2 7 FC 34 Chicago (IL)
P3 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 3A High Five (NJ)
4 2 The Knuckleheads (KY)
P4 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 3B FC STUNNERS 09 (IL)
5 6 09 Mini Real Madrid (TN)
P5 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 3C STL Spurs (IL)
3 3 Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA)
P6 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 3D NWA Diamond FC (AR)
5 0 Florida Express (FL)
P7 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 2C The Shifty Six (MO)
10 0 Metro Spurs (IL)
P8 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 2D Vencedores (AL)
1 4 FC 34 Chicago (IL)
P9 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 3A The Knuckleheads (KY)
5 1 FC STUNNERS 09 (IL)
P10 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 3B High Five (NJ)
8 3 09 Mini Real Madrid (TN)
P11 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 3C Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA)
7 5 NWA Diamond FC (AR)
P12 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 3D STL Spurs (IL)
5 0 Florida Express (FL)
Forfeit
P13 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 2C FC 34 Chicago (IL)
6 8 The Shifty Six (MO)
P14 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 2D Vencedores (AL)
7 7 Metro Spurs (IL)
P15 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 3A 09 Mini Real Madrid (TN)
3 4 The Knuckleheads (KY)
P16 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 3B High Five (NJ)
5 4 FC STUNNERS 09 (IL)
P17 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 3C Florida Express (FL)
0 5 Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA)
P18 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 3D STL Spurs (IL)
11 3 NWA Diamond FC (AR)
Sunday, December 01, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 2B [8] 09 Mini Real Madrid (TN)
5 3 [9] NWA Diamond FC (AR)
B3 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 2D [5] Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA)
10 0 [12] Metro Spurs (IL)
B5 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 3B [6] FC 34 Chicago (IL)
9 1 [11] FC STUNNERS 09 (IL)
B6 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 3C [7] Vencedores (AL)
5 0 [10] Florida Express (FL)
B7 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 2C [1] The Shifty Six (MO)
7 2 [8] 09 Mini Real Madrid (TN)
B8 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 2D [2] The Knuckleheads (KY)
5 11 [5] Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA)
B9 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 3A [1] STL Spurs (IL)
3 5 [6] FC 34 Chicago (IL)
B10 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 3B [2] High Five (NJ)
6 4 [7] Vencedores (AL)
B11 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 16B [1] The Shifty Six (MO)
8 4 [5] Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA)
B12 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 16C [6] FC 34 Chicago (IL)
3 4 [2] High Five (NJ)
B13 2:30 PM Mike Rose - 12D [1] The Shifty Six (MO)
8 4 [2] High Five (NJ)

Bracket

[1] The Shifty Six (MO)
Champions
[6] FC 34 Chicago (IL) - 9
B5 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 3B
[11] FC STUNNERS 09 (IL) - 1
[8] 09 Mini Real Madrid (TN) - 5
B1 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 2B
[9] NWA Diamond FC (AR) - 3
[1] The Shifty Six (MO) - 7
B7 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 2C
[8] 09 Mini Real Madrid (TN) - 2
[6] FC 34 Chicago (IL) - 3
B12 - Sun 12/1 1:00PM Mike Rose - 16C
[2] High Five (NJ) - 4
[5] Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA) - 10
B3 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 2D
[12] Metro Spurs (IL) - 0
[1] The Shifty Six (MO) - 8
B13 - Sun 12/1 2:30PM Mike Rose - 12D
[2] High Five (NJ) - 4
[7] Vencedores (AL) - 5
B6 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 3C
[10] Florida Express (FL) - 0
[2] The Knuckleheads (KY) - 5
B8 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 2D
[5] Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA) - 11
[1] STL Spurs (IL) - 3
B9 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 3A
[6] FC 34 Chicago (IL) - 5
[2] High Five (NJ) - 6
B10 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 3B
[7] Vencedores (AL) - 4
[1] The Shifty Six (MO) - 8
B11 - Sun 12/1 1:00PM Mike Rose - 16B
[5] Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA) - 4