Soccer

2010 Girls Silver

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019
Memphis, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Legends FC (OK)

2010 Girls Silver Champion

Sat Nov 30, 2019 - Sun Dec 1, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
TNYST (OH) (Mason, OH) 3 0 0 9 4 13 9
Legends FC (OK) (Edmond, OK) 1 1 1 4 9 19 10
Rockstars (OK) (Broken Arrow, OK) 1 1 1 4 3 11 8
Sharks (IN) (Crown Point, IN) 0 3 0 0 -16 3 19
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Fortnite Girls FC (KY) (Louisville, KY) 4 0 0 12 15 18 3
Fever United WTX 2010 White (Odessa, TX) 3 1 0 9 15 21 6
Mayhem (OK) (Broken Arrow, OK) 2 2 0 6 0 11 11
Fighting Pandas (AR) (Bentonville, AR) 1 3 0 3 -1 13 14
TJUSS Lloyd (MO) (Dixon, MO) 0 4 0 0 -29 3 32

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 30, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 17A Sharks (IN)
0 4 Rockstars (OK)
P2 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 17B Legends FC (OK)
4 5 TNYST (OH)
P13 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 17C Fever United WTX 2010 White
0 2 Fortnite Girls FC (KY)
P14 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 17D TJUSS Lloyd (MO)
2 4 Mayhem (OK)
P5 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 17A Rockstars (OK)
4 4 Legends FC (OK)
P6 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 17B Sharks (IN)
2 4 TNYST (OH)
P7 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 17C Fever United WTX 2010 White
5 1 Fighting Pandas (AR)
P8 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 17D Mayhem (OK)
0 2 Fortnite Girls FC (KY)
P9 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 17A TNYST (OH)
4 3 Rockstars (OK)
P10 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 17B Sharks (IN)
1 11 Legends FC (OK)
P11 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 17C TJUSS Lloyd (MO)
0 10 Fever United WTX 2010 White
P12 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 17D Fortnite Girls FC (KY)
4 3 Fighting Pandas (AR)
P15 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 17C Mayhem (OK)
3 6 Fever United WTX 2010 White
P16 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 17D Fighting Pandas (AR)
8 1 TJUSS Lloyd (MO)
P3 2:30 PM Mike Rose - 17D Fighting Pandas (AR)
1 4 Mayhem (OK)
P4 2:30 PM Mike Rose - 17C TJUSS Lloyd (MO)
0 10 Fortnite Girls FC (KY)
Sunday, December 01, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 17A [5] TJUSS Lloyd (MO)
2 3 [4] Sharks (IN)
B2 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 13D [1] Fortnite Girls FC (KY)
7 1 Sharks (IN)
B3 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 16A [2] Legends FC (OK)
5 3 [3] Mayhem (OK)
B4 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 16B [1] TNYST (OH)
7 6 [4] Fighting Pandas (AR)
B5 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 16C [2] Fever United WTX 2010 White
1 5 [3] Rockstars (OK)
B6 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 13D Fortnite Girls FC (KY)
2 5 Legends FC (OK)
B7 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 13C TNYST (OH)
1 2 Rockstars (OK)
B8 2:30 PM Mike Rose - 12C Legends FC (OK)
2 1 Rockstars (OK)

Bracket

[2] Legends FC (OK)
Champion
[2] Legends FC (OK) - 5
B3 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 16A
[3] Mayhem (OK) - 3
[5] TJUSS Lloyd (MO) - 2
B1 - Sun 12/1 10:00AM Mike Rose - 17A
[4] Sharks (IN) - 3
[1] Fortnite Girls FC (KY) - 7
B2 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 13D
Sharks (IN) - 1
TNYST (OH) - 1
B7 - Sun 12/1 1:00PM Mike Rose - 13C
Rockstars (OK) - 2
Fortnite Girls FC (KY) - 2
B6 - Sun 12/1 1:00PM Mike Rose - 13D
Legends FC (OK) - 5
Legends FC (OK) - 2
B8 - Sun 12/1 2:30PM Mike Rose - 12C
Rockstars (OK) - 1
[1] TNYST (OH) - 7
B4 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 16B
[4] Fighting Pandas (AR) - 6
[2] Fever United WTX 2010 White - 1
B5 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 16C
[3] Rockstars (OK) - 5