Soccer

2011 Boys Gold

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019
Memphis, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Union Stars Select (PA)

2011 Boys Gold Champion

Sat Nov 30, 2019 - Sun Dec 1, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Four2score (IL) (Chicago, IL) 3 0 0 9 8 25 17
Union Stars Select (PA) (East Norriton, PA) 2 1 0 6 17 25 8
Skella Dabs (IL) (Edwardsville, IL) 0 2 1 1 -12 12 24
CBFC (OH) (New Albany, OH) 0 2 1 1 -13 10 23
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Tulsa Lions (OK) (Tulsa, OK) 3 0 1 10 8 33 25
Master Blasters (MO) (St. Charles, MO) 2 0 2 8 6 32 26
GonnaNeedaBiggerBoat FC (IL) (Chicago, IL) 2 2 0 6 2 26 24
UNION SELECAO 2011 (NJ) (UNION, NJ) 1 2 1 4 -2 25 27
Incredible 4 (OH) (Maineville, OH) 0 4 0 0 -14 26 40

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 30, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 15C Skella Dabs (IL)
5 5 CBFC (OH)
P2 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 15D Four2score (IL)
8 5 Union Stars Select (PA)
P3 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 15E Tulsa Lions (OK)
8 8 Master Blasters (MO)
P4 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 15F GonnaNeedaBiggerBoat FC (IL)
8 3 Incredible 4 (OH)
P5 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 15C CBFC (OH)
5 8 Four2score (IL)
P6 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 15D Skella Dabs (IL)
0 10 Union Stars Select (PA)
P7 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 15E UNION SELECAO 2011 (NJ)
4 7 Tulsa Lions (OK)
P8 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 15F Master Blasters (MO)
11 6 Incredible 4 (OH)
P9 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 15C Union Stars Select (PA)
10 0 CBFC (OH)
P10 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 15D Skella Dabs (IL)
7 9 Four2score (IL)
P11 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 15C GonnaNeedaBiggerBoat FC (IL)
6 5 UNION SELECAO 2011 (NJ)
P12 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 15D Incredible 4 (OH)
8 10 Tulsa Lions (OK)
P13 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 15D UNION SELECAO 2011 (NJ)
11 9 Incredible 4 (OH)
P14 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 15C GonnaNeedaBiggerBoat FC (IL)
7 8 Master Blasters (MO)
P15 3:00 PM Mike Rose - 15B Master Blasters (MO)
5 5 UNION SELECAO 2011 (NJ)
P16 3:00 PM Mike Rose - 15A Tulsa Lions (OK)
8 5 GonnaNeedaBiggerBoat FC (IL)
Sunday, December 01, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 14D [5] Incredible 4 (OH)
3 4 [4] CBFC (OH)
B2 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 15B [1] Tulsa Lions (OK)
8 1 CBFC (OH)
B3 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 14E [2] Union Stars Select (PA)
11 1 [3] GonnaNeedaBiggerBoat FC (IL)
B4 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 14F [1] Four2score (IL)
3 1 [4] UNION SELECAO 2011 (NJ)
B5 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 15A [2] Master Blasters (MO)
10 6 [3] Skella Dabs (IL)
B6 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 14E Tulsa Lions (OK)
2 12 Union Stars Select (PA)
B7 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 14D Four2score (IL)
5 6 Master Blasters (MO)
B8 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 14B Union Stars Select (PA)
11 1 Master Blasters (MO)

Bracket

[2] Union Stars Select (PA)
Champion
[2] Union Stars Select (PA) - 11
B3 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 14E
[3] GonnaNeedaBiggerBoat FC (IL) - 1
[5] Incredible 4 (OH) - 3
B1 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 14D
[4] CBFC (OH) - 4
[1] Tulsa Lions (OK) - 8
B2 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 15B
CBFC (OH) - 1
Four2score (IL) - 5
B7 - Sun 12/1 1:00PM Mike Rose - 14D
Master Blasters (MO) - 6
Tulsa Lions (OK) - 2
B6 - Sun 12/1 1:00PM Mike Rose - 14E
Union Stars Select (PA) - 12
Union Stars Select (PA) - 11
B8 - Sun 12/1 2:00PM Mike Rose - 14B
Master Blasters (MO) - 1
[1] Four2score (IL) - 3
B4 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 14F
[4] UNION SELECAO 2011 (NJ) - 1
[2] Master Blasters (MO) - 10
B5 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 15A
[3] Skella Dabs (IL) - 6