Soccer

2010 Boys Gold

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019
Memphis, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Liv City (MO)

2010 Boys Gold Champion

Sat Nov 30, 2019 - Sun Dec 1, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Boca (NJ) (Plainsboro, NJ) 4 0 0 12 26 34 8
Beasts (IL) (Swansea, IL) 3 1 0 9 6 19 13
901 Rockets (TN) (Lakeland, TN) 1 3 0 3 -8 12 20
SC Storm (OK) (Edmond, OK) 1 3 0 3 -12 15 27
Dutch Lions Woodlands Warriors 2010/11 (TX) (The Woodlands, TX) 1 3 0 3 -12 15 27
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
FC Dragons (OH) (Columbus, OH) 4 0 0 12 6 19 13
Liv City (MO) (St. Louis, MO) 3 1 0 9 24 41 17
FC STUNNERS 10 (IL) (Roselle, IL) 2 2 0 6 1 24 23
ThunderCats Revolution FC 2010 (AR) (Jonesboro, AR) 1 3 0 3 -16 12 28
Badditude (AR) (fayetteville, AR) 0 4 0 0 -15 12 27
C
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO) (Lee's Summit, MO) 4 0 0 12 16 26 10
Madridsta (VA) (Stafford, VA) 2 1 1 7 2 18 16
KABI United (WA) (Seabeck, WA) 2 2 0 6 -3 20 23
City (GA) (Atlanta, GA) 1 2 1 4 5 19 14
Strike Force (TN) (Collierville, TN) 0 4 0 0 -20 9 29
D
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
PAO 2010 RDA (MO) (Troy, MO) 3 0 0 9 14 25 11
Inter Foxes United (GA) (Atlanta, GA) 2 1 0 6 19 29 10
Flames (TX) (Odessa, TX) 1 2 0 3 -17 11 28
Gunners (IL) (Edwardsville, IL) 0 3 0 0 -16 14 30

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 30, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 2A 901 Rockets (TN)
0 4 Beasts (IL)
P2 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 2B SC Storm (OK)
2 10 Boca (NJ)
P3 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 2C FC Dragons (OH)
7 5 Liv City (MO)
P4 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 2D ThunderCats Revolution FC 2010 (AR)
2 8 FC STUNNERS 10 (IL)
P5 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 3C City (GA)
9 1 Strike Force (TN)
P6 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 3A Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO)
6 4 KABI United (WA)
P7 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 3B PAO 2010 RDA (MO)
6 5 Inter Foxes United (GA)
P8 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 3D Flames (TX)
8 7 Gunners (IL)
P9 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 2A Dutch Lions Woodlands Warriors 2010/11 (TX)
5 3 901 Rockets (TN)
P10 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 2B Beasts (IL)
1 6 Boca (NJ)
P11 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 2C Badditude (AR)
2 3 FC Dragons (OH)
P12 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 2D Liv City (MO)
13 5 FC STUNNERS 10 (IL)
P13 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 3D Madridsta (VA)
2 2 City (GA)
P14 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 3C Strike Force (TN)
4 6 KABI United (WA)
P15 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 3B Inter Foxes United (GA)
12 2 Flames (TX)
P16 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 3A PAO 2010 RDA (MO)
10 5 Gunners (IL)
P17 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 2A SC Storm (OK)
5 4 Dutch Lions Woodlands Warriors 2010/11 (TX)
P18 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 2B Boca (NJ)
6 3 901 Rockets (TN)
P19 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 2C ThunderCats Revolution FC 2010 (AR)
5 3 Badditude (AR)
P20 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 2D FC STUNNERS 10 (IL)
3 4 FC Dragons (OH)
P21 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 3D Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO)
7 1 Madridsta (VA)
P22 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 3C KABI United (WA)
6 4 City (GA)
P23 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 3B Gunners (IL)
2 12 Inter Foxes United (GA)
P24 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 3A PAO 2010 RDA (MO)
9 1 Flames (TX)
P25 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 2C Dutch Lions Woodlands Warriors 2010/11 (TX)
2 12 Boca (NJ)
P26 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 2D SC Storm (OK)
3 7 Beasts (IL)
P27 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 3A Badditude (AR)
4 8 FC STUNNERS 10 (IL)
P28 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 3B ThunderCats Revolution FC 2010 (AR)
2 12 Liv City (MO)
P29 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 3C Madridsta (VA)
9 4 KABI United (WA)
P30 1:00 PM Mike Rose - 3D Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO)
8 1 Strike Force (TN)
P31 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 2D Beasts (IL)
7 4 Dutch Lions Woodlands Warriors 2010/11 (TX)
P32 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 2C 901 Rockets (TN)
6 5 SC Storm (OK)
P33 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 3A Liv City (MO)
11 3 Badditude (AR)
P34 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 3B FC Dragons (OH)
5 3 ThunderCats Revolution FC 2010 (AR)
P35 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 3C Strike Force (TN)
3 6 Madridsta (VA)
P36 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 3D City (GA)
4 5 Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO)
Sunday, December 01, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 2A [4] Gunners (IL)
5 2 [5] Dutch Lions Woodlands Warriors 2010/11 (TX)
B2 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 2B [4] City (GA)
7 3 [5] Badditude (AR)
B3 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 2C [4] ThunderCats Revolution FC 2010 (AR)
3 4 [5] Strike Force (TN)
B4 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 3B [1] Boca (NJ)
9 4 Gunners (IL)
B5 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 2A [2] Liv City (MO)
10 0 [3] KABI United (WA)
B6 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 2B [1] PAO 2010 RDA (MO)
9 0 [4] SC Storm (OK)
B7 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 2C [2] Madridsta (VA)
2 9 [3] FC STUNNERS 10 (IL)
B8 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 17D [1] FC Dragons (OH)
6 7 City (GA)
B9 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 2D [2] Inter Foxes United (GA)
9 2 [3] 901 Rockets (TN)
B10 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 3D [1] Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO)
6 0 [4] Strike Force (TN)
B11 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 3A [2] Beasts (IL)
7 3 [3] Flames (TX)
B12 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 3A Boca (NJ)
10 11 Liv City (MO)
B13 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 2D PAO 2010 RDA (MO)
7 6 FC STUNNERS 10 (IL)
B14 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 3B City (GA)
4 7 Inter Foxes United (GA)
B15 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 3C Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO)
9 0 Beasts (IL)
B16 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 16B Liv City (MO)
7 3 PAO 2010 RDA (MO)
B17 2:00 PM Mike Rose - 16C Inter Foxes United (GA)
2 7 Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO)
B18 3:00 PM Mike Rose - 13A Liv City (MO)
10 6 Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO)

Bracket

[2] Liv City (MO)
National Champs
[1] FC Dragons (OH) - 6
B8 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 17D
City (GA) - 7
[1] Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO) - 6
B10 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 3D
[4] Strike Force (TN) - 0
[2] Liv City (MO) - 10
B5 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 2A
[3] KABI United (WA) - 0
[2] Inter Foxes United (GA) - 9
B9 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 2D
[3] 901 Rockets (TN) - 2
Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO) - 9
B15 - Sun 12/1 12:30PM Mike Rose - 3C
Beasts (IL) - 0
[1] PAO 2010 RDA (MO) - 9
B6 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 2B
[4] SC Storm (OK) - 0
City (GA) - 4
B14 - Sun 12/1 12:30PM Mike Rose - 3B
Inter Foxes United (GA) - 7
[1] Boca (NJ) - 9
B4 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 3B
Gunners (IL) - 4
Boca (NJ) - 10
B12 - Sun 12/1 12:30PM Mike Rose - 3A
Liv City (MO) - 11
Liv City (MO) - 7
B16 - Sun 12/1 2:00PM Mike Rose - 16B
PAO 2010 RDA (MO) - 3
[2] Beasts (IL) - 7
B11 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 3A
[3] Flames (TX) - 3
[2] Madridsta (VA) - 2
B7 - Sun 12/1 11:00AM Mike Rose - 2C
[3] FC STUNNERS 10 (IL) - 9
Inter Foxes United (GA) - 2
B17 - Sun 12/1 2:00PM Mike Rose - 16C
Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO) - 7
PAO 2010 RDA (MO) - 7
B13 - Sun 12/1 12:30PM Mike Rose - 2D
FC STUNNERS 10 (IL) - 6
[4] Gunners (IL) - 5
B1 - Sun 12/1 10:00AM Mike Rose - 2A
[5] Dutch Lions Woodlands Warriors 2010/11 (TX) - 2
Liv City (MO) - 10
B18 - Sun 12/1 3:00PM Mike Rose - 13A
Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 (MO) - 6
[4] City (GA) - 7
B2 - Sun 12/1 10:00AM Mike Rose - 2B
[5] Badditude (AR) - 3
[4] ThunderCats Revolution FC 2010 (AR) - 3
B3 - Sun 12/1 10:00AM Mike Rose - 2C
[5] Strike Force (TN) - 4