Soccer

Adults

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019
Memphis, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Berlín Academy (MI)

Adults Champion

Sat Nov 30, 2019 - Sun Dec 1, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Berlín Academy (MI) (Howell, MI) 2 1 0 6 6 13 7
Pumas FC Adults (KY) (Paducah, KY) 2 1 0 6 5 13 8
Fortniters (AR) (Jonesboro, AR) 2 1 0 6 4 12 8
EARTHQUAKEZ (OK) (OKC, OK) 0 3 0 0 -15 0 15
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Cincinnati Sirens (OH) (Washington Court House, OH) 3 0 0 9 11 21 10
Ball Busters (OK) (Norman, OK) 2 1 0 6 3 15 12
SWOK United FC (OK) (Lawton, OK) 1 2 0 3 1 15 14
Irapuato (TN) (Nashville, TN) 0 3 0 0 -15 0 15

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 30, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P9 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 8A EARTHQUAKEZ (OK)
0 5 Pumas FC Adults (KY)
P10 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 8B Berlín Academy (MI)
3 4 Fortniters (AR)
P11 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 8C Cincinnati Sirens (OH)
8 6 SWOK United FC (OK)
P12 10:00 AM Mike Rose - 8D Irapuato (TN)
0 5 Ball Busters (OK)
P1 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 8D Berlín Academy (MI)
5 3 Pumas FC Adults (KY)
P2 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 8C Fortniters (AR)
5 0 EARTHQUAKEZ (OK)
P3 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 8B Irapuato (TN)
0 5 SWOK United FC (OK)
P4 11:00 AM Mike Rose - 8A Ball Busters (OK)
4 8 Cincinnati Sirens (OH)
P5 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 8D Pumas FC Adults (KY)
5 3 Fortniters (AR)
P6 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 8C Berlín Academy (MI)
5 0 EARTHQUAKEZ (OK)
P7 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 8B SWOK United FC (OK)
4 6 Ball Busters (OK)
P8 12:00 PM Mike Rose - 8A Irapuato (TN)
0 5 Cincinnati Sirens (OH)
Sunday, December 01, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B3 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 8D [2] Pumas FC Adults (KY)
3 0 [3] SWOK United FC (OK)
B4 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 8C [2] Ball Busters (OK)
6 7 [3] Fortniters (AR)
B5 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 8B [1] Berlín Academy (MI)
5 0 [4] Irapuato (TN)
Forfeit
B6 10:30 AM Mike Rose - 4A [1] Cincinnati Sirens (OH)
5 0 [4] EARTHQUAKEZ (OK)
B7 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 8D Fortniters (AR)
3 7 Berlín Academy (MI)
B8 11:30 AM Mike Rose - 8C Cincinnati Sirens (OH)
2 3 Pumas FC Adults (KY)
B9 12:30 PM Mike Rose - 8D Pumas FC Adults (KY)
0 9 Berlín Academy (MI)

Bracket

[1] Berlín Academy (MI)
Champion
[2] Pumas FC Adults (KY) - 3
B3 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 8D
[3] SWOK United FC (OK) - 0
Fortniters (AR) - 3
B7 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 8D
Berlín Academy (MI) - 7
Cincinnati Sirens (OH) - 2
B8 - Sun 12/1 11:30AM Mike Rose - 8C
Pumas FC Adults (KY) - 3
Pumas FC Adults (KY) - 0
B9 - Sun 12/1 12:30PM Mike Rose - 8D
Berlín Academy (MI) - 9
[2] Ball Busters (OK) - 6
B4 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 8C
[3] Fortniters (AR) - 7
[1] Cincinnati Sirens (OH) - 5
B6 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 4A
[4] EARTHQUAKEZ (OK) - 0
[1] Berlín Academy (MI) - 5
B5 - Sun 12/1 10:30AM Mike Rose - 8B
[4] Irapuato (TN) - 0