P23
|
Sat 01/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
6th East Supreme - Blue
|
43
|
26
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
33
|
28
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 1
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
6th East Supreme - Blue
|
42
|
46
|
6th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 01/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
47
|
26
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 2
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
45
|
56
|
6th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 01/11/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
50
|
41
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 1
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 01/11/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
6th East Supreme - White
|
45
|
49
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/11/20
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
39
|
42
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/11/20
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme - White
|
31
|
39
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 2
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/11/20
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
6th East Supreme - White
|
44
|
26
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/12/20
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Nets
|
38
|
36
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 2
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 01/12/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Nebraska City
|
14
|
43
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 01/12/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
6th Tar Heels
|
34
|
42
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 01/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
6th Ashland Jays
|
21
|
62
|
6th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 01/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
33
|
26
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/12/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
46
|
33
|
6th East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 01/12/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
35
|
37
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 01/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
6th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
37
|
40
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 01/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
27
|
32
|
Hometown Favorites
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 01/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
6th East Supreme - Blue
|
51
|
23
|
6th Ashland Jays
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 01/18/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
GI Hawks
|
39
|
17
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/18/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
52
|
21
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 01/18/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
41
|
23
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 01/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
GI Hawks
|
46
|
24
|
6th East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 01/19/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Black
|
29
|
13
|
Nebraska City
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
6th Ashland Jays
|
6
|
44
|
GI Hawks
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 01/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
30
|
49
|
6th East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 01/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
30
|
34
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 01/19/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
6th Ashland Jays
|
15
|
50
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 01/19/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - White
|
32
|
34
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
37
|
28
|
Nebraska City
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 01/25/20
2:00 PM
|
Pius X - Court 1
|
Nebraska City
|
14
|
55
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 01/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Pius X - Court 1
|
Hometown Favorites
|
49
|
24
|
Nebraska City
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Pius X - Court 1
|
Jr. Islanders
|
34
|
17
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 01/25/20
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Nets
|
47
|
38
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 01/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
43
|
35
|
6th Tar Heels
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 01/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
6th Tar Heels
|
34
|
31
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 01/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Hometown Favorites
|
36
|
39
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 01/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
31
|
28
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 01/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
29
|
40
|
Nets
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/02/20
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Hometown Favorites
|
16
|
37
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/02/20
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
GI Hawks
|
36
|
25
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 1
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/02/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Black
|
28
|
4
|
Nebraska City
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 02/02/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Jr. Islanders
|
15
|
0
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 02/02/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Black
|
34
|
44
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/02/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
32
|
43
|
GI Hawks
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 02/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
6th East Supreme - Blue
|
23
|
40
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 1
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
39
|
46
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
6th East Supreme - Blue
|
39
|
44
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 1
|
38
|
53
|
6th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
East Supreme - White
|
30
|
48
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
22
|
44
|
6th Tar Heels
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
38
|
43
|
6th East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
49
|
27
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
6th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
42
|
23
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Hometown Favorites
|
42
|
30
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
31
|
38
|
Nets
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
6th East Supreme - White
|
53
|
55
|
6th Tar Heels
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
62
|
36
|
6th Ashland Jays
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
42
|
46
|
GI Hawks
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 2
|
38
|
12
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 2
|
20
|
42
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Nets
|
48
|
33
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Black
|
31
|
37
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
44
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
6th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
41
|
44
|
GI Hawks
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 02/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
38
|
53
|
Hometown Favorites
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
33
|
42
|
Hometown Favorites
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/15/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Nebraska City
|
18
|
20
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 02/16/20
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
6th Tar Heels
|
37
|
38
|
Nets
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
6th East Supreme - White
|
35
|
38
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 2
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 02/16/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
6th East Supreme - White
|
30
|
25
|
Nets
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 02/16/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 2
|
31
|
51
|
6th Tar Heels
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/16/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Beckmann 1
|
41
|
29
|
6th Ashland Jays
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 02/16/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
39
|
20
|
6th Ashland Jays
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 02/16/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
54
|
47
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[8] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
43
|
45
|
[9] 6th Ashland Jays
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[4] ABA 7th Gold
|
37
|
43
|
[5] East Supreme - Beckmann 1
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
29
|
49
|
[6] 6th East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 02/29/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[3] Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
41
|
25
|
[6] Nebraska City
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 02/29/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[1] Nets
|
52
|
37
|
[9] 6th Ashland Jays
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 02/29/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[2] Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
31
|
26
|
[7] East Supreme - White
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 02/29/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[4] 6th Tar Heels
|
35
|
44
|
[5] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 02/29/20
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[3] 6th East Supreme - White
|
33
|
19
|
[6] East Supreme - Beckmann 2
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 02/29/20
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[4] Thunder Supreme - White
|
21
|
30
|
[5] East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 03/01/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[5] East Supreme - Black
|
28
|
45
|
[1] Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 03/01/20
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[3] Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
43
|
32
|
[2] Hometown Favorites
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/01/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[1] GI Hawks
|
42
|
29
|
[5] East Supreme - Beckmann 1
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/01/20
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[6] 6th East Supreme - Blue
|
43
|
41
|
[2] East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 03/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] Nets
|
40
|
19
|
[5] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 03/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[3] 6th East Supreme - White
|
36
|
45
|
[2] Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/01/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] GI Hawks
|
32
|
43
|
[6] 6th East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 03/01/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[1] Jr. Islanders
|
33
|
13
|
[3] Auburn Bulldogs - Black
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 03/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] Nets
|
41
|
46
|
[2] Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
|
|