Basketball

Tournament Note

CHECK BACK FOR UPDATES FOR GAMETIMES FOR SATURDAY

5th Grade Boys

USBA National Championship

Jul 16 - 20, 2019
Raleigh, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bracket

[2] FiDonce
SILVER Champion
[3] Area 270 Stars
BRONZE Champion
[4] WV Xplosion
COPPER CHAMPIONS
[1] Toronto City Elite
PLATINUM CHAMPIONS
[2] Ohio Kings - 56
B3 - Fri 7/19 1:25PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
[2] Bull City Nets - 39
GRBC Myatt - 13
B6 - Fri 7/19 5:45PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17
[2] Hunting - 44
FiDonce - 44
B8 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11
Hunting - 37
[2] FiDonce - 53
B4 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
[2] RNS Sports (NC) - 31
WCBA Elite Blue - 44
B7 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14
Ohio Kings - 50
Ohio Kings - 42
B9 - Sat 7/20 5:45PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 16
FiDonce - 44
[2] Harnett Strong Ballers - 39
B2 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17
[3] GRBC Myatt - 50
[2] WCBA Elite Blue - 50
B5 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18
Buckets - 35
[2] Higher Level Johnson - 33
B1 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14
[3] Buckets - 39
[3] RDC Lakers - 21
B12 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7
[3] Georgia Stars - 43
Team Renegades Elite - 37
B15 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
[3] Durham Hurricanes - 48
Area 270 Stars - 53
B17 - Sat 7/20 3:35PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12
Durham Hurricanes - 34
[3] Area 270 Stars - 56
B13 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7
[3] I Got Next - 28
Team Wall - 52
B16 - Sat 7/20 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11
Georgia Stars - 55
Georgia Stars - 45
B18 - Sat 7/20 5:45PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
Area 270 Stars - 48
[4] Team Renegades Elite - 56
B11 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
[3] Chosen 1 Generation of NC - 46
[3] 7th Nation Warriors - 38
B14 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 15
Team Wall - 55
[3] UC 27 - 50
B10 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
[4] Team Wall - 53
[4] Carolina Chaos - 14
B23 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
Team Action - 41
[4] Team Action - 51
B19 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
[5] Virginia Warriors - 33
[4] Cap City Clutch - 30
B20 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
[5] Double Overtime - 34
Team Action - 29
B26 - Sat 7/20 2:30PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
WV Xplosion - 47
[4] CBC Conquerors - 17
B22 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
[4] WV Xplosion - 46
[4] San Antonio Choppers - 24
B25 - Sat 7/20 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12
Effingham Bulldogs - 57
Shine Hoop Grinders - 48
B27 - Sat 7/20 3:35PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 13
Effingham Bulldogs - 27
WV Xplosion - 40
B28 - Sat 7/20 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18
Shine Hoop Grinders - 37
[4] Reading KTB - 51
B21 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
[6] Effingham Bulldogs - 56
[4] Shine Hoop Grinders - 49
B24 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10
Double Overtime - 20
[1] CT Select - 20
B35 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11
[2] Bucaplaa Pumas PR - 40
Toronto City Elite - 61
B39 - Sat 7/20 3:35PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
WAG-G Elite - 53
[1] WAG-G Elite - 59
B36 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
Athens Outkast Elite - 39
[1] Team Thrill - 31
B34 - Sat 7/20 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11
Toronto City Elite - 49
Bucaplaa Pumas PR - 30
B38 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11
WAG-G Elite - 49
[1] Toronto City Elite - 52
B30 - Fri 7/19 4:40PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
[2] Team Fly 2026 - 22
[1] All In Elite - 30
B31 - Fri 7/19 5:45PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
[2] Bucaplaa Pumas PR - 50
[1] Flame Elite - 70
B33 - Sat 7/20 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10
[1] The Ivy - 76
[1] The Ivy - 37
B29 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
[1] Greensboro Warriors - 17
[1] GRBC Burnette - 32
B32 - Fri 7/19 4:40PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
[1] Athens Outkast Elite - 59
The Ivy - 46
B37 - Sat 7/20 1:25PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17
Toronto City Elite - 60