Basketball

Tournament Note

CHECK BACK FOR UPDATES FOR GAMETIMES FOR SATURDAY

7th Grade Boys

USBA National Championship

Jul 16 - 20, 2019
Raleigh, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

B
Team W L
Dayton Rockets 3 0
G2G Elite 2 1
Team Wall 1 2
Hoop Kings 0 3
N
Team W L
WV Xplosion 3 0
Team Premier 2 1
Philly Mavricks 1 2
UC 27 0 3
Q
Team W L
NYBA Elite 3 0
Team Thrill NC 2 1
WeR1 Hall 1 2
Cap City Clutch 0 3
R
Team W L
Team United 3 0
SK Elite 2 1
4D United 1 2
LBA Thunder 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 ITPS 2024
73 37 Team Hicks NC
P6 2:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Team Takeoff
26 53 CT Rebound
P8 2:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Elite Stars
25 80 DM Elite-Kentucky Kings
P10 2:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Athens Outkast Elite
25 46 Tidewater Beast
P16 2:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Hardwood Assault
53 73 Ring City
P19 2:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Philly Blue Magic
42 66 TAD 2024
P5 3:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Team Wall
43 28 Hoop Kings
P7 3:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Carolina Zoom
52 13 Carolina Tritons
P9 3:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 East Carolina Elite WILSON
50 66 Team Loaded
P14 3:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Bluffton Bulls
40 59 GTown 2024
P17 3:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Bull City Nets
36 61 East Carolina Elite Greenville
P22 3:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Freebandz Elite
67 12 TM Elite
P2 4:10 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Choice Management Knights
16 83 Team Durant
P13 4:10 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Toronto City Elite
55 21 Crusader Nation
P18 4:10 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 434 All Stars
74 28 Fly High Athletics
P20 4:10 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Team Unleashed
58 25 Chosen 1 Generation of NC
P25 5:15 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Diamond City All-Stars
31 62 Cincinnati Royals
P29 5:15 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 UC 27
27 63 Team Premier
P21 6:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Raising Young Men
20 70 WeR1 Team Supreme
P23 6:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 FBCG Dynamic Disciples
35 37 Harnett Strong Ballers
P24 6:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 JE Elite
61 66 DBGH
P27 6:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 GRBC Thompson
57 44 Man 2 Man Soldiers
P28 6:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Philly Mavricks
52 61 WV Xplosion
P3 8:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 RDC Lakers
58 72 Team Heavy
P11 8:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Spartans Select
36 48 South Jersey Titans
P4 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17 Dayton Rockets
67 41 G2G Elite
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 CBC Conquerors
18 77 Marshall Warriors
P15 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 T-Town Ballerz
55 35 Team Action
P35 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 WeR1 Hall
92 111 NYBA Elite
P36 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Team United
70 61 SK Elite
P38 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Team Hicks NC
51 33 Choice Management Knights
P40 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Team Durant
52 24 Team Heavy
P42 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Dayton Rockets
62 22 Hoop Kings
P26 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Team Rock
92 23 Chosen 1 Generation of VA
P31 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Rocky Mount Sonics
37 67 Team Triad Hornets Felton
P32 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 CVSG Buckeyes Scarlet
43 50 94 Feet
P34 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Team Thrill NC
77 15 Cap City Clutch
P37 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 LBA Thunder
38 48 4D United
P41 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 G2G Elite
52 50 Team Wall
P43 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 CT Rebound
67 47 Carolina Zoom
P60 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Freebandz Elite
96 29 Harnett Strong Ballers
P52 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Bluffton Bulls
31 51 Team Action
P68 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Collective Elite
57 35 Team Triad Hornets Felton
P44 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Team Takeoff
56 35 Carolina Tritons
P45 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 DM Elite-Kentucky Kings
52 33 East Carolina Elite WILSON
P46 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Elite Stars
23 61 Team Loaded
P49 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Marshall Warriors
69 75 Toronto City Elite
P51 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 GTown 2024
55 70 T-Town Ballerz
P53 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Ring City
56 37 Bull City Nets
P33 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Louisiana Chasers
68 62 Delaware Elite
P39 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 ITPS 2024
71 54 RDC Lakers
P47 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Tidewater Beast
47 40 Spartans Select
P48 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Athens Outkast Elite
32 67 South Jersey Titans
P50 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 CBC Conquerors
9 57 Crusader Nation
P30 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 Collective Elite
58 26 Higher Level Perkins
P55 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Fly High Athletics
29 53 Philly Blue Magic
P56 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 434 All Stars
32 51 TAD 2024
P57 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Chosen 1 Generation of NC
29 44 Raising Young Men
P58 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Team Unleashed
43 81 WeR1 Team Supreme
P54 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Hardwood Assault
49 65 East Carolina Elite Greenville
P59 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 TM Elite
51 48 FBCG Dynamic Disciples
P61 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 DBGH
32 34 Diamond City All-Stars
P62 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 JE Elite
36 53 Cincinnati Royals
P63 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Chosen 1 Generation of VA
26 55 GRBC Thompson
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P88 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Team Action
59 49 GTown 2024
P64 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Team Rock
47 25 Man 2 Man Soldiers
P65 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 WV Xplosion
59 49 UC 27
P66 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Philly Mavricks
14 42 Team Premier
P67 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Higher Level Perkins
47 53 Rocky Mount Sonics
P73 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 SK Elite
60 17 LBA Thunder
P76 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Team Heavy
45 27 Choice Management Knights
P69 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 94 Feet
31 56 Louisiana Chasers
P70 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 CVSG Buckeyes Scarlet
36 32 Delaware Elite
P71 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Cap City Clutch
29 46 WeR1 Hall
P72 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Team Thrill NC
62 68 NYBA Elite
P78 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Hoop Kings
32 53 G2G Elite
P74 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Team United
46 13 4D United
P80 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Carolina Tritons
36 79 CT Rebound
P81 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Team Takeoff
54 58 Carolina Zoom
P82 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Team Loaded
0 0 DM Elite-Kentucky Kings
P83 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Elite Stars
31 52 East Carolina Elite WILSON
P84 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 South Jersey Titans
69 53 Tidewater Beast
P85 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Athens Outkast Elite
33 43 Spartans Select
P86 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Crusader Nation
62 75 Marshall Warriors
P89 3:35 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 Bluffton Bulls
47 71 T-Town Ballerz
P87 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 CBC Conquerors
8 70 Toronto City Elite
P90 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 East Carolina Elite Greenville
54 42 Ring City
P91 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Hardwood Assault
61 68 Bull City Nets
P92 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 TAD 2024
59 22 Fly High Athletics
P93 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 434 All Stars
49 73 Philly Blue Magic
P77 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Team Durant
60 15 ITPS 2024
P94 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 WeR1 Team Supreme
78 34 Chosen 1 Generation of NC
P95 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Team Unleashed
56 42 Raising Young Men
P96 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Harnett Strong Ballers
58 65 TM Elite
P98 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Cincinnati Royals
50 59 DBGH
P99 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 JE Elite
46 33 Diamond City All-Stars
P100 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Man 2 Man Soldiers
54 26 Chosen 1 Generation of VA
P107 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 CVSG Buckeyes Scarlet
41 55 Louisiana Chasers
P75 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 RDC Lakers
46 53 Team Hicks NC
P97 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Freebandz Elite
74 15 FBCG Dynamic Disciples
P101 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Team Rock
62 40 GRBC Thompson
P102 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Team Premier
30 41 WV Xplosion
P103 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Philly Mavricks
58 55 UC 27
P106 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Delaware Elite
60 50 94 Feet
P108 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 NYBA Elite
75 30 Cap City Clutch
P104 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Team Triad Hornets Felton
52 19 Higher Level Perkins
P109 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Team Thrill NC
68 47 WeR1 Hall
P110 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 4D United
24 45 SK Elite
P79 9:00 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 Dayton Rockets
64 45 Team Wall
P105 10:05 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 Collective Elite
69 27 Rocky Mount Sonics
P111 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Team United
68 16 LBA Thunder
Friday, July 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 [1] Team United
58 21 [1] South Jersey Titans
B3 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 [1] NYBA Elite
67 45 [2] ITPS 2024
B4 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 [1] Dayton Rockets
75 47 [1] CT Rebound
B6 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14 [1] Toronto City Elite
66 23 [1] T-Town Ballerz
B35 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 15 [2] Philly Blue Magic
59 32 [2] Team Unleashed
B37 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 [2] G2G Elite
53 40 [2] Carolina Zoom
B38 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 [2] Team Loaded
58 60 [2] Tidewater Beast
B40 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 [2] TM Elite
61 60 [2] Cincinnati Royals
B69 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 [3] Crusader Nation
47 64 [3] GTown 2024
B84 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 [6] Choice Management Knights
45 16 [4] Hoop Kings
B85 11:15 AM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 [4] Elite Stars
32 50 [4] Athens Outkast Elite
B87 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 [4] Hardwood Assault
81 75 [4] Fly High Athletics
B89 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 [4] Chosen 1 Generation of VA
46 60 [4] UC 27
B91 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 [4] Cap City Clutch
49 51 [4] LBA Thunder
B1 12:20 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 [1] DM Elite-Kentucky Kings
71 74 [1] Louisiana Chasers
B2 12:20 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 [1] TAD 2024
57 56 [1] WeR1 Team Supreme
B7 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 [1] Freebandz Elite
77 26 [1] DBGH
B36 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 [2] Delaware Elite
54 26 [4] Team Hicks NC
B39 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 [2] Marshall Warriors
49 25 [2] Team Action
B67 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 [5] RDC Lakers
61 48 [3] Team Takeoff
B70 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 [3] Bull City Nets
71 69 [3] 434 All Stars
B72 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 [3] Man 2 Man Soldiers
47 59 [3] Philly Mavricks
B73 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 [3] Rocky Mount Sonics
41 43 [3] CVSG Buckeyes Scarlet
B88 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 [4] FBCG Dynamic Disciples
26 29 [4] Diamond City All-Stars
B90 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 [4] Higher Level Perkins
35 43 [4] 94 Feet
B8 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 [1] WV Xplosion
21 62 [1] Collective Elite
B34 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 [3] Team Heavy
40 57 [2] SK Elite
B41 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 [2] Team Premier
31 36 [2] Team Triad Hornets Felton
B71 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 [3] Harnett Strong Ballers
21 46 [3] JE Elite
B74 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 [3] WeR1 Hall
53 45 [3] 4D United
B86 1:25 PM St Timothy's School [4] CBC Conquerors
53 63 [4] Bluffton Bulls
B68 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 [3] East Carolina Elite WILSON
45 29 [3] Spartans Select
B11 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 NYBA Elite
66 30 [1] Team Rock
B20 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Team United
73 63 Toronto City Elite
B53 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Tidewater Beast
47 54 Marshall Warriors
B9 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 [1] Team Durant
58 27 Louisiana Chasers
B10 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 [1] East Carolina Elite Greenville
58 32 TAD 2024
B44 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Delaware Elite
49 42 [2] GRBC Thompson
B78 9:00 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 CVSG Buckeyes Scarlet
38 54 WeR1 Hall
B93 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 15 Bluffton Bulls
30 43 Hardwood Assault
B94 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 13 [4] Chosen 1 Generation of NC
64 79 Diamond City All-Stars
B95 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14 94 Feet
47 36 LBA Thunder
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Team Durant
70 39 Dayton Rockets
B21 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 East Carolina Elite Greenville
45 52 Freebandz Elite
B22 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 NYBA Elite
67 48 Collective Elite
B42 8:00 AM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 [2] Team Thrill NC
49 39 SK Elite
B43 8:00 AM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 [2] Ring City
64 46 Philly Blue Magic
B55 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 Delaware Elite
72 75 Team Triad Hornets Felton
B75 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 16 [3] Team Wall
51 38 RDC Lakers
B76 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17 GTown 2024
56 38 Bull City Nets
B77 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18 [3] Raising Young Men
41 58 JE Elite
B97 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Diamond City All-Stars
52 60 UC 27
B92 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 [4] Carolina Tritons
17 57 Choice Management Knights
B28 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 Freebandz Elite
78 55 NYBA Elite
B27 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Team Durant
78 66 Team United
B79 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Team Wall
60 70 East Carolina Elite WILSON
B80 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 JE Elite
57 55 Philly Mavricks
B52 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Team Thrill NC
62 41 G2G Elite
B54 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Ring City
51 49 TM Elite
B96 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Choice Management Knights
50 29 Athens Outkast Elite
B99 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 UC 27
39 54 Higher Level Perkins
B60 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 Team Thrill NC
69 61 Marshall Warriors
B61 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Ring City
40 57 Team Triad Hornets Felton
B82 2:30 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 JE Elite
37 48 WeR1 Hall
B81 3:35 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 East Carolina Elite WILSON
65 51 GTown 2024
B98 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14 Choice Management Knights
55 59 Hardwood Assault
B33 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Team Durant
60 65 Freebandz Elite
B66 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Team Thrill NC
53 50 Team Triad Hornets Felton
B83 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 East Carolina Elite WILSON
58 70 WeR1 Hall
B100 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Hardwood Assault
40 38 Higher Level Perkins

Bracket

PLATINUM CHAMPION
SILVER CHAMPION
BRONZE CHAMPION
COPPER CHAMPION
Freebandz Elite - 78
B28 - Sat 7/20 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12
NYBA Elite - 55
[1] Dayton Rockets - 75
B4 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10
[1] CT Rebound - 47
[1] NYBA Elite - 67
B3 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
[2] ITPS 2024 - 45
[1] Team Durant - 58
B9 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
Louisiana Chasers - 27
[1] Toronto City Elite - 66
B6 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14
[1] T-Town Ballerz - 23
[1] Freebandz Elite - 77
B7 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
[1] DBGH - 26
[1] Team United - 58
B5 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
[1] South Jersey Titans - 21
Team Durant - 60
B33 - Sat 7/20 5:45PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
Freebandz Elite - 65
East Carolina Elite Greenville - 45
B21 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
Freebandz Elite - 52
[1] TAD 2024 - 57
B2 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
[1] WeR1 Team Supreme - 56
Team Durant - 78
B27 - Sat 7/20 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
Team United - 66
Team United - 73
B20 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9
Toronto City Elite - 63
NYBA Elite - 66
B11 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8
[1] Team Rock - 30
[1] DM Elite-Kentucky Kings - 71
B1 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
[1] Louisiana Chasers - 74
[1] WV Xplosion - 21
B8 - Fri 7/19 1:25PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10
[1] Collective Elite - 62
[1] East Carolina Elite Greenville - 58
B10 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
TAD 2024 - 32
Team Durant - 70
B19 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7
Dayton Rockets - 39
NYBA Elite - 67
B22 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
Collective Elite - 48
Ring City - 40
B61 - Sat 7/20 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
Team Triad Hornets Felton - 57
[2] G2G Elite - 53
B37 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
[2] Carolina Zoom - 40
[2] Delaware Elite - 54
B36 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
[4] Team Hicks NC - 26
[2] Team Thrill NC - 49
B42 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
SK Elite - 39
[2] Marshall Warriors - 49
B39 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
[2] Team Action - 25
[2] TM Elite - 61
B40 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
[2] Cincinnati Royals - 60
[2] Team Loaded - 58
B38 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
[2] Tidewater Beast - 60
Team Thrill NC - 53
B66 - Sat 7/20 5:45PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
Team Triad Hornets Felton - 50
Ring City - 51
B54 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
TM Elite - 49
[2] Philly Blue Magic - 59
B35 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 15
[2] Team Unleashed - 32
Team Thrill NC - 69
B60 - Sat 7/20 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12
Marshall Warriors - 61
Tidewater Beast - 47
B53 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
Marshall Warriors - 54
Delaware Elite - 49
B44 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8
[2] GRBC Thompson - 42
[3] Team Heavy - 40
B34 - Fri 7/19 1:25PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
[2] SK Elite - 57
[2] Team Premier - 31
B41 - Fri 7/19 1:25PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
[2] Team Triad Hornets Felton - 36
[2] Ring City - 64
B43 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
Philly Blue Magic - 46
Team Thrill NC - 62
B52 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
G2G Elite - 41
Delaware Elite - 72
B55 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10
Team Triad Hornets Felton - 75
JE Elite - 37
B82 - Sat 7/20 2:30PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
WeR1 Hall - 48
[3] East Carolina Elite WILSON - 45
B68 - Fri 7/19 4:40PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
[3] Spartans Select - 29
[3] Team Wall - 51
B75 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 16
RDC Lakers - 38
[3] Bull City Nets - 71
B70 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7
[3] 434 All Stars - 69
[3] Man 2 Man Soldiers - 47
B72 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
[3] Philly Mavricks - 59
[3] Crusader Nation - 47
B69 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
[3] GTown 2024 - 64
East Carolina Elite WILSON - 58
B83 - Sat 7/20 5:45PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
WeR1 Hall - 70
JE Elite - 57
B80 - Sat 7/20 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
Philly Mavricks - 55
[3] Harnett Strong Ballers - 21
B71 - Fri 7/19 1:25PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8
[3] JE Elite - 46
East Carolina Elite WILSON - 65
B81 - Sat 7/20 3:35PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
GTown 2024 - 51
GTown 2024 - 56
B76 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17
Bull City Nets - 38
[3] Rocky Mount Sonics - 41
B73 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9
[3] CVSG Buckeyes Scarlet - 43
[5] RDC Lakers - 61
B67 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
[3] Team Takeoff - 48
[3] WeR1 Hall - 53
B74 - Fri 7/19 1:25PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7
[3] 4D United - 45
[3] Raising Young Men - 41
B77 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18
JE Elite - 58
Team Wall - 60
B79 - Sat 7/20 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
East Carolina Elite WILSON - 70
CVSG Buckeyes Scarlet - 38
B78 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
WeR1 Hall - 54
UC 27 - 39
B99 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9
Higher Level Perkins - 54
[4] Elite Stars - 32
B85 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
[4] Athens Outkast Elite - 50
[4] Carolina Tritons - 17
B92 - Sat 7/20 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
Choice Management Knights - 57
[4] Hardwood Assault - 81
B87 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9
[4] Fly High Athletics - 75
[4] Chosen 1 Generation of VA - 46
B89 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7
[4] UC 27 - 60
[4] CBC Conquerors - 53
B86 - Fri 7/19 1:25PM St Timothy's School
[4] Bluffton Bulls - 63
Hardwood Assault - 40
B100 - Sat 7/20 5:45PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8
Higher Level Perkins - 38
Diamond City All-Stars - 52
B97 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
UC 27 - 60
[4] FBCG Dynamic Disciples - 26
B88 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8
[4] Diamond City All-Stars - 29
Choice Management Knights - 55
B98 - Sat 7/20 3:35PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14
Hardwood Assault - 59
Bluffton Bulls - 30
B93 - Fri 7/19 10:05PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 15
Hardwood Assault - 43
[4] Higher Level Perkins - 35
B90 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
[4] 94 Feet - 43
[6] Choice Management Knights - 45
B84 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8
[4] Hoop Kings - 16
[4] Cap City Clutch - 49
B91 - Fri 7/19 11:15AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
[4] LBA Thunder - 51
[4] Chosen 1 Generation of NC - 64
B94 - Fri 7/19 10:05PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 13
Diamond City All-Stars - 79
Choice Management Knights - 50
B96 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8
Athens Outkast Elite - 29
94 Feet - 47
B95 - Fri 7/19 10:05PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14
LBA Thunder - 36