Basketball

Tournament Note

CHECK BACK FOR UPDATES FOR GAMETIMES FOR SATURDAY

8th Grade Boys

USBA National Championship

Jul 16 - 20, 2019
Raleigh, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

C
Team W L
CP3 3 0
Team Hicks NC 2 1
Emerge Elite 1 2
Be All For Christ 0 3
E
Team W L
VA All Stars 2 1
Nitro 2 1
Team Power Red 2 1
Germantown Heat 0 3
I
Team W L
CT Dream 3 0
Gardens Magic 2 1
Elite One Ballers 1 2
WCBA Elite 0 3
J
Team W L
Team Bond 3 0
T.R.U.E. Elite 2 1
LKN1 1 2
GTE Gametime Elite 0 3
N
Team W L
Go Hard 3 0
Watch Us Work 2 1
Gainesville Travel 1 2
WeR1 Muniz 0 3
R
Team W L
OBC 2023 3 0
Team Heavy 2 1
MD Supreme 1 2
Cap City Clutch 0 3
S
Team W L
WeR1 Milton 3 0
Tidewater Beast 2 1
RDC Lakers 1 2
Team Swarm 0 3
T
Team W L
NC Red Storm 3 0
RNS Sports 2 1
UWIN Servents 1 2
Team Action 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P34 3:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 Rock Hill Ballers
29 73 Team Thrill 2023 Black
P1 4:10 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 DBGH
71 53 Team Wall
P6 4:10 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Be All For Christ
40 56 Team Hicks NC
P2 5:15 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Ohio Champion Basketball
47 53 Philly Triple Threat
P4 5:15 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Carolina Clutch
62 27 CT Select
P7 5:15 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Raising Young Men
24 32 Metro Celtics
P8 5:15 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 G2G Elite
31 67 GRBC Coleman
P5 6:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Emerge Elite
68 70 CP3
P13 6:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Cincinnati Royals
50 66 WeR1 Future
P39 6:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 NC Red Storm
48 33 RNS Sports
P9 7:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Germantown Heat
30 51 Team Power Red
P10 7:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Nitro
62 57 VA All Stars
P11 7:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 T-Town Ballerz
59 60 Team Trezz
P14 7:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 NC Breakers
57 47 Carolina Vipers
P15 7:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 South Jersey Titans
21 61 Team Rogue
P17 7:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 CT Dream
81 73 Elite One Ballers
P20 7:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Team Bond
15 0 GTE Gametime Elite
P28 7:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 Watch Us Work
68 58 WeR1 Muniz
P29 7:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11 Rocky Mount Sonics
74 64 Milton Elite
P32 7:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 Carolina Grind
55 59 South Florida Court Crashers
P16 8:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Man 2 Man Soldiers
34 64 Freebandz Elite
P18 8:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 WCBA Elite
38 61 Gardens Magic
P19 8:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 LKN1
57 65 T.R.U.E. Elite
P21 8:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 No Guts No Glory
30 55 Hard Work Basketball
P22 8:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 937 Hoop Dreams
62 42 7th Nation Warriors
P30 8:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11 Brunswick Hurricanes
22 35 Elm City Elite
P31 8:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 NYBA Elite
68 16 Carolina Zoom
P3 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Fly High Athletics
61 60 Louisiana Heat Elite
P23 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Team Ice
67 44 CBC Conquerors
P24 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Factory Fusion
15 0 Ring Sports (NC)
P25 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Nova Prime
53 67 VABA Bruins
P26 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Top Notch Stars
16 63 Shine Hoop Grinders
P27 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Go Hard
55 36 Gainesville Travel
P35 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 Team Heavy
66 57 Cap City Clutch
P36 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11 OBC 2023
68 31 MD Supreme
P37 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 WeR1 Milton
68 63 Tidewater Beast
P38 9:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 RDC Lakers
73 66 Team Swarm
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P47 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 15 Metro Celtics
65 61 G2G Elite
P45 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 CP3
76 56 Be All For Christ
P12 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 HYB Raptors
59 64 Shockers Elite
P40 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Team Action
31 47 UWIN Servents
P41 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Team Wall
35 74 Ohio Champion Basketball
P42 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 DBGH
28 70 Philly Triple Threat
P43 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Louisiana Heat Elite
43 61 Carolina Clutch
P44 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Fly High Athletics
54 47 CT Select
P46 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Emerge Elite
70 77 Team Hicks NC
P48 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Raising Young Men
69 76 GRBC Coleman
P49 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Team Power Red
63 61 Nitro
P50 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Germantown Heat
33 58 VA All Stars
P53 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 WeR1 Future
60 53 NC Breakers
P55 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Team Rogue
58 19 Man 2 Man Soldiers
P57 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Elite One Ballers
67 47 WCBA Elite
P70 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 Rocky Mount Sonics
51 55 Elm City Elite
P71 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Carolina Zoom
57 35 Carolina Grind
P73 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Chosen 1 Generation of NC
59 50 Rock Hill Ballers
P75 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Cap City Clutch
24 54 OBC 2023
P76 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Team Heavy
72 25 MD Supreme
P77 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Tidewater Beast
63 49 RDC Lakers
P78 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 WeR1 Milton
64 38 Team Swarm
P79 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 RNS Sports
63 45 Team Action
P52 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 T-Town Ballerz
58 65 Shockers Elite
P58 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 CT Dream
68 67 Gardens Magic
P59 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 T.R.U.E. Elite
26 49 Team Bond
P61 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Hard Work Basketball
49 53 937 Hoop Dreams
P62 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 No Guts No Glory
45 62 7th Nation Warriors
P64 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Team Ice
15 0 Ring Sports (NC)
P66 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Nova Prime
49 72 Shine Hoop Grinders
P68 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 Go Hard
74 51 WeR1 Muniz
P51 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Team Trezz
41 69 HYB Raptors
P54 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Cincinnati Royals
67 52 Carolina Vipers
P60 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 LKN1
43 37 GTE Gametime Elite
P63 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 CBC Conquerors
33 54 Factory Fusion
P65 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 VABA Bruins
54 18 Top Notch Stars
P67 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Gainesville Travel
44 69 Watch Us Work
P69 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Milton Elite
63 52 Brunswick Hurricanes
P72 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 NYBA Elite
83 46 South Florida Court Crashers
P56 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 South Jersey Titans
35 84 Freebandz Elite
P82 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 DBGH
42 75 Ohio Champion Basketball
P33 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Capital City Celtics
59 61 Chosen 1 Generation of NC
P80 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 NC Red Storm
46 13 UWIN Servents
P81 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Philly Triple Threat
74 32 Team Wall
P83 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 CT Select
61 82 Louisiana Heat Elite
P84 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Fly High Athletics
54 45 Carolina Clutch
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P85 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Team Hicks NC
66 69 CP3
P86 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Emerge Elite
60 29 Be All For Christ
P87 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 GRBC Coleman
64 50 Metro Celtics
P88 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 Raising Young Men
63 35 G2G Elite
P89 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 VA All Stars
63 58 Team Power Red
P95 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Freebandz Elite
69 65 Team Rogue
P103 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Ring Sports (NC)
0 15 CBC Conquerors
P110 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Rocky Mount Sonics
50 40 Brunswick Hurricanes
P90 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Germantown Heat
58 68 Nitro
P91 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Shockers Elite
58 65 Team Trezz
P92 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 T-Town Ballerz
53 44 HYB Raptors
P100 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 LKN1
28 57 Team Bond
P104 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Team Ice
58 65 Factory Fusion
P107 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 WeR1 Muniz
58 60 Gainesville Travel
P111 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 South Florida Court Crashers
61 74 Carolina Zoom
P93 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Carolina Vipers
58 63 WeR1 Future
P96 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 South Jersey Titans
50 53 Man 2 Man Soldiers
P98 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 CT Dream
74 62 WCBA Elite
P101 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 7th Nation Warriors
58 54 Hard Work Basketball
P105 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Shine Hoop Grinders
60 48 VABA Bruins
P108 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Go Hard
72 65 Watch Us Work
P112 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17 NYBA Elite
68 30 Carolina Grind
P97 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Gardens Magic
68 65 Elite One Ballers
P99 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 GTE Gametime Elite
41 50 T.R.U.E. Elite
P102 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 No Guts No Glory
30 56 937 Hoop Dreams
P106 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 Nova Prime
54 26 Top Notch Stars
P109 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 Elm City Elite
73 69 Milton Elite
P113 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Team Thrill 2023 Black
62 33 Chosen 1 Generation of NC
P94 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Cincinnati Royals
71 90 NC Breakers
P120 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 NC Red Storm
44 20 Team Action
P114 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Capital City Celtics
65 45 Rock Hill Ballers
P115 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 MD Supreme
60 38 Cap City Clutch
P74 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Capital City Celtics
34 57 Team Thrill 2023 Black
P116 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Team Heavy
45 62 OBC 2023
P117 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Team Swarm
40 49 Tidewater Beast
P118 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 WeR1 Milton
56 54 RDC Lakers
P119 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 UWIN Servents
33 53 RNS Sports
Friday, July 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 [1] Fly High Athletics
59 60 [1] CP3
B2 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 [1] GRBC Coleman
64 61 [1] VA All Stars
B3 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 [1] Team Trezz
73 62 [1] WeR1 Future
B7 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 [1] WeR1 Milton
54 74 [1] NC Red Storm
B20 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 [2] Carolina Clutch
64 86 [2] Team Hicks NC
B22 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 [2] Shockers Elite
65 43 [2] NC Breakers
B24 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 [2] Watch Us Work
67 62 [2] Rocky Mount Sonics
B25 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 [2] Carolina Zoom
81 66 [2] Chosen 1 Generation of NC
B40 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 16 [3] Raising Young Men
47 59 [3] Team Power Red
B4 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 [1] 937 Hoop Dreams
52 41 [1] Factory Fusion
B5 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 [1] Go Hard
68 56 [1] Elm City Elite
B6 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 [1] NYBA Elite
65 41 [1] Team Thrill 2023 Black
B10 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 [1] CT Dream
38 63 [1] Team Bond
B23 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 [2] 7th Nation Warriors
70 64 [2] Team Ice
B26 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 [2] RNS Sports
56 55 [2] Tidewater Beast
B29 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 [2] Gardens Magic
42 21 [2] T.R.U.E. Elite
B39 10:10 AM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 [3] Louisiana Heat Elite
61 75 [3] Emerge Elite
B41 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 16 [3] T-Town Ballerz
60 42 [3] Cincinnati Royals
B58 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 [4] CT Select
41 44 [4] Be All For Christ
B43 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14 [3] Gainesville Travel
59 51 [3] Milton Elite
B45 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 13 [3] RDC Lakers
31 38 [3] UWIN Servents
B60 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 [4] HYB Raptors
46 19 [4] Carolina Vipers
B63 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11 [4] Brunswick Hurricanes
66 52 [4] Carolina Grind
B48 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 13 [3] Elite One Ballers
55 40 [3] LKN1
B62 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 [4] WeR1 Muniz
67 68 [4] Team Action
B8 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 [1] Philly Triple Threat
57 39 CP3
B21 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 [2] Metro Celtics
56 52 [2] Nitro
B42 2:30 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 [3] Hard Work Basketball
60 32 [3] CBC Conquerors
B44 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 [3] South Florida Court Crashers
56 58 [3] Capital City Celtics
B64 2:30 PM St Timothy's School [4] Cap City Clutch
41 51 [4] Team Swarm
B67 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 [4] WCBA Elite
18 42 [4] GTE Gametime Elite
B59 3:35 PM St Timothy's School [4] G2G Elite
38 48 [4] Germantown Heat
B11 5:45 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 NYBA Elite
52 35 [1] OBC 2023
B9 6:50 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 Team Trezz
52 76 [1] Freebandz Elite
B27 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5 [2] Ohio Champion Basketball
61 72 Team Hicks NC
B30 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 Carolina Zoom
53 56 [2] Team Heavy
B46 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8 [3] DBGH
34 54 Emerge Elite
B47 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 T-Town Ballerz
46 49 [3] Man 2 Man Soldiers
B50 6:50 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 Hard Work Basketball
64 42 [3] Nova Prime
B12 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 937 Hoop Dreams
49 60 [1] Shine Hoop Grinders
B13 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17 Philly Triple Threat
61 32 GRBC Coleman
B28 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Shockers Elite
78 64 [2] Team Rogue
B49 7:55 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 Capital City Celtics
37 52 [3] MD Supreme
B65 7:55 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 [4] Team Wall
60 71 Be All For Christ
B66 7:55 PM St Timothy's School HYB Raptors
50 26 [4] South Jersey Titans
B68 7:55 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 Brunswick Hurricanes
47 56 [4] Rock Hill Ballers
B14 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18 Freebandz Elite
57 70 Team Bond
B16 9:00 PM St Timothy's School NYBA Elite
55 53 NC Red Storm
B31 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7 7th Nation Warriors
71 44 [2] VABA Bruins
B32 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Team Hicks NC
67 68 Metro Celtics
B53 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 Hard Work Basketball
63 50 Gainesville Travel
B69 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14 [4] No Guts No Glory
58 14 [4] Top Notch Stars
B15 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17 Shine Hoop Grinders
59 32 Go Hard
B33 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9 Shockers Elite
51 64 Gardens Magic
B54 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 MD Supreme
32 40 UWIN Servents
B71 10:05 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 HYB Raptors
46 39 GTE Gametime Elite
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B70 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 Be All For Christ
57 64 Germantown Heat
B17 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18 Philly Triple Threat
50 34 Team Bond
B35 9:05 AM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 Team Heavy
59 41 RNS Sports
B51 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1 Emerge Elite
65 63 Team Power Red
B52 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 Man 2 Man Soldiers
57 55 Elite One Ballers
B72 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 15 No Guts No Glory
42 47 Team Action
B73 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17 Rock Hill Ballers
40 45 Team Swarm
B34 10:10 AM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 7th Nation Warriors
38 41 Watch Us Work
B36 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Metro Celtics
69 54 Gardens Magic
B18 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18 Shine Hoop Grinders
50 65 NYBA Elite
B37 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Watch Us Work
68 63 Team Heavy
B55 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Emerge Elite
51 50 Man 2 Man Soldiers
B56 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17 Hard Work Basketball
43 41 UWIN Servents
B75 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Team Action
47 59 Team Swarm
B74 2:30 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 16 Germantown Heat
66 71 HYB Raptors
B76 4:40 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 HYB Raptors
48 46 Team Swarm
B19 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Philly Triple Threat
72 79 NYBA Elite
B38 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3 Metro Celtics
74 69 Watch Us Work
B57 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 Emerge Elite
50 59 Hard Work Basketball

Bracket

PLATINUM CHAMPION
SILVER CHAMPION
BRONZE CHAMPION
COPPER CHAMPION
[1] NYBA Elite
[2] Metro Celtics
[3] Hard Work Basketball
[4] HYB Raptors
Philly Triple Threat - 61
B13 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17
GRBC Coleman - 32
[1] CT Dream - 38
B10 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
[1] Team Bond - 63
[1] GRBC Coleman - 64
B2 - Fri 7/19 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
[1] VA All Stars - 61
[1] Philly Triple Threat - 57
B8 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
CP3 - 39
Shine Hoop Grinders - 59
B15 - Fri 7/19 10:05PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17
Go Hard - 32
NYBA Elite - 55
B16 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM St Timothy's School
NC Red Storm - 53
[1] Go Hard - 68
B5 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
[1] Elm City Elite - 56
[1] WeR1 Milton - 54
B7 - Fri 7/19 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
[1] NC Red Storm - 74
NYBA Elite - 52
B11 - Fri 7/19 5:45PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
[1] OBC 2023 - 35
Philly Triple Threat - 50
B17 - Sat 7/20 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18
Team Bond - 34
937 Hoop Dreams - 49
B12 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
[1] Shine Hoop Grinders - 60
Philly Triple Threat - 72
B19 - Sat 7/20 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
NYBA Elite - 79
[1] Team Trezz - 73
B3 - Fri 7/19 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
[1] WeR1 Future - 62
Shine Hoop Grinders - 50
B18 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18
NYBA Elite - 65
Team Trezz - 52
B9 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
[1] Freebandz Elite - 76
[1] NYBA Elite - 65
B6 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
[1] Team Thrill 2023 Black - 41
Freebandz Elite - 57
B14 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18
Team Bond - 70
[1] Fly High Athletics - 59
B1 - Fri 7/19 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
[1] CP3 - 60
[1] 937 Hoop Dreams - 52
B4 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
[1] Factory Fusion - 41
Team Hicks NC - 67
B32 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9
Metro Celtics - 68
[2] Gardens Magic - 42
B29 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
[2] T.R.U.E. Elite - 21
[2] Metro Celtics - 56
B21 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
[2] Nitro - 52
[2] Ohio Champion Basketball - 61
B27 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 5
Team Hicks NC - 72
7th Nation Warriors - 38
B34 - Sat 7/20 10:10AM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
Watch Us Work - 41
Team Heavy - 59
B35 - Sat 7/20 9:05AM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
RNS Sports - 41
[2] Watch Us Work - 67
B24 - Fri 7/19 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8
[2] Rocky Mount Sonics - 62
[2] RNS Sports - 56
B26 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9
[2] Tidewater Beast - 55
Carolina Zoom - 53
B30 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
[2] Team Heavy - 56
Metro Celtics - 69
B36 - Sat 7/20 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
Gardens Magic - 54
7th Nation Warriors - 71
B31 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7
[2] VABA Bruins - 44
Metro Celtics - 74
B38 - Sat 7/20 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
Watch Us Work - 69
[2] Shockers Elite - 65
B22 - Fri 7/19 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7
[2] NC Breakers - 43
Watch Us Work - 68
B37 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
Team Heavy - 63
Shockers Elite - 78
B28 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
[2] Team Rogue - 64
[2] Carolina Zoom - 81
B25 - Fri 7/19 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9
[2] Chosen 1 Generation of NC - 66
Shockers Elite - 51
B33 - Fri 7/19 10:05PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9
Gardens Magic - 64
[2] Carolina Clutch - 64
B20 - Fri 7/19 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
[2] Team Hicks NC - 86
[2] 7th Nation Warriors - 70
B23 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 7
[2] Team Ice - 64
Emerge Elite - 65
B51 - Sat 7/20 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
Team Power Red - 63
[3] Elite One Ballers - 55
B48 - Fri 7/19 1:25PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 13
[3] LKN1 - 40
[3] Raising Young Men - 47
B40 - Fri 7/19 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 16
[3] Team Power Red - 59
[3] DBGH - 34
B46 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8
Emerge Elite - 54
Hard Work Basketball - 63
B53 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12
Gainesville Travel - 50
MD Supreme - 32
B54 - Fri 7/19 10:05PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10
UWIN Servents - 40
[3] Gainesville Travel - 59
B43 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14
[3] Milton Elite - 51
[3] RDC Lakers - 31
B45 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 13
[3] UWIN Servents - 38
Capital City Celtics - 37
B49 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
[3] MD Supreme - 52
Emerge Elite - 51
B55 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
Man 2 Man Soldiers - 50
Hard Work Basketball - 64
B50 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
[3] Nova Prime - 42
Emerge Elite - 50
B57 - Sat 7/20 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
Hard Work Basketball - 59
[3] T-Town Ballerz - 60
B41 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 16
[3] Cincinnati Royals - 42
Hard Work Basketball - 43
B56 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17
UWIN Servents - 41
T-Town Ballerz - 46
B47 - Fri 7/19 6:50PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9
[3] Man 2 Man Soldiers - 49
[3] South Florida Court Crashers - 56
B44 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 1
[3] Capital City Celtics - 58
Man 2 Man Soldiers - 57
B52 - Sat 7/20 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10
Elite One Ballers - 55
[3] Louisiana Heat Elite - 61
B39 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
[3] Emerge Elite - 75
[3] Hard Work Basketball - 60
B42 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
[3] CBC Conquerors - 32
Be All For Christ - 57
B70 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12
Germantown Heat - 64
[4] WCBA Elite - 18
B67 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 9
[4] GTE Gametime Elite - 42
[4] G2G Elite - 38
B59 - Fri 7/19 3:35PM St Timothy's School
[4] Germantown Heat - 48
[4] Team Wall - 60
B65 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
Be All For Christ - 71
No Guts No Glory - 42
B72 - Sat 7/20 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 15
Team Action - 47
Rock Hill Ballers - 40
B73 - Sat 7/20 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17
Team Swarm - 45
[4] WeR1 Muniz - 67
B62 - Fri 7/19 1:25PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12
[4] Team Action - 68
[4] Cap City Clutch - 41
B64 - Fri 7/19 2:30PM St Timothy's School
[4] Team Swarm - 51
Brunswick Hurricanes - 47
B68 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12
[4] Rock Hill Ballers - 56
Germantown Heat - 66
B74 - Sat 7/20 2:30PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 16
HYB Raptors - 71
[4] No Guts No Glory - 58
B69 - Fri 7/19 9:00PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 14
[4] Top Notch Stars - 14
HYB Raptors - 48
B76 - Sat 7/20 4:40PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2
Team Swarm - 46
[4] HYB Raptors - 46
B60 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10
[4] Carolina Vipers - 19
Team Action - 47
B75 - Sat 7/20 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
Team Swarm - 59
HYB Raptors - 50
B66 - Fri 7/19 7:55PM St Timothy's School
[4] South Jersey Titans - 26
[4] Brunswick Hurricanes - 66
B63 - Fri 7/19 12:20PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11
[4] Carolina Grind - 52
HYB Raptors - 46
B71 - Fri 7/19 10:05PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 3
GTE Gametime Elite - 39
[4] CT Select - 41
B58 - Fri 7/19 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 8
[4] Be All For Christ - 44