Basketball

Tournament Note

CHECK BACK FOR UPDATES FOR GAMETIMES FOR SATURDAY

11th/12th Grade Girls

USBA National Championship

Jul 16 - 20, 2019
Raleigh, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

PME Lady Bears

11th/12th Grade Girls Champion

Tue Jul 16, 2019 - Sat Jul 20, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 2 PME Lady Bears
54 58 Vizion
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 Rapid Fire
27 51 Pax River Silver Stars
P7 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11 Vizion
42 22 LBA Lady Attack
P8 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 Legacy Elite
15 0 FMLS
P9 6:50 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11 Wilson Elite
49 44 PME Lady Bears
P10 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 Pax River Silver Stars
15 0 VABA Bruins
P11 9:00 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 13 Puerto Rico All Stars
51 59 Vizion
Friday, July 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 VABA Bruins
0 15 Rapid Fire
P2 8:00 AM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 Wilson Elite
61 64 Pax River Silver Stars
P3 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 10 LBA Lady Attack
45 47 Legacy Elite
P4 8:00 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11 Puerto Rico All Stars
15 0 FMLS
P5 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17 PME Lady Bears
15 0 VABA Bruins
P14 11:15 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 18 Puerto Rico All Stars
51 55 Legacy Elite
P12 12:20 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 17 FMLS
0 15 LBA Lady Attack
P13 3:35 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 16 Wilson Elite
53 63 Rapid Fire
B3 10:05 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 [2] Legacy Elite
37 45 [3] Wilson Elite
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 9:05 AM J D Lewis Center - Court 1 [1] Vizion
43 44 [4] PME Lady Bears
B6 9:05 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11 [3] Puerto Rico All Stars
43 44 [2] Rapid Fire
B5 10:10 AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6 [1] Pax River Silver Stars
15 0 [4] LBA Lady Attack
B7 1:25 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4 Pax River Silver Stars
44 32 Wilson Elite
B8 1:25 PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2 PME Lady Bears
36 25 Rapid Fire
B9 5:45 PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12 Pax River Silver Stars
34 35 PME Lady Bears

Bracket

[4] PME Lady Bears
Champion
[2] Legacy Elite - 37
B3 - Fri 7/19 10:05PM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
[3] Wilson Elite - 45
[3] Puerto Rico All Stars - 43
B6 - Sat 7/20 9:05AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 11
[2] Rapid Fire - 44
PME Lady Bears - 36
B8 - Sat 7/20 1:25PM J D Lewis Center - Court 2
Rapid Fire - 25
[1] Vizion - 43
B4 - Sat 7/20 9:05AM J D Lewis Center - Court 1
[4] PME Lady Bears - 44
Pax River Silver Stars - 44
B7 - Sat 7/20 1:25PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 4
Wilson Elite - 32
Pax River Silver Stars - 34
B9 - Sat 7/20 5:45PM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 12
PME Lady Bears - 35
[1] Pax River Silver Stars - 15
B5 - Sat 7/20 10:10AM Raleigh Convention Center - Court 6
[4] LBA Lady Attack - 0