Soccer

10U Boys

Fall 2019 Academy Festival

Oct 5 - 6, 2019
Altoona, IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool B
Team W L T
VSA Crew (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
VSA Fire (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
VSA Impact (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
VSA Revolution (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
VSA United (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
Apex United 0 0 0
VSA Rapids (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
AYSO United 10U Boys 0 0 0
PHSC Sonic (Des Moines, Iowa) 0 0 0
GPS Iowa 10u boys 0 0 0
DCG U10 Sounders (Grimes, Iowa) 0 0 0
DCG U10 Timbers (Grimes, IA) 0 0 0
DSC 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P15 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10A VSA Fire
DSC
P16 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10B VSA United
DCG U10 Timbers
P17 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2A VSA Crew
Apex United
P18 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2B VSA Rapids
GPS Iowa 10u boys
P14 2:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3B VSA Revolution
AYSO United 10U Boys
P20 2:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3A PHSC Sonic
VSA Impact
P13 4:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3A DCG U10 Sounders
PHSC Sonic
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2B DCG U10 Sounders
AYSO United 10U Boys
P2 9:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3A PHSC Sonic
DSC
P3 9:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3B VSA Revolution
DCG U10 Timbers
P4 10:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10A VSA United
Apex United
P5 10:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10B VSA Impact
GPS Iowa 10u boys
P6 10:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2A VSA Crew
VSA Rapids
P10 11:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3B DCG U10 Timbers
VSA Fire
P7 12:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10A VSA Rapids
DCG U10 Sounders
P8 12:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10B GPS Iowa 10u boys
VSA Crew
P9 12:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2A Apex United
VSA Impact
P11 12:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2B DSC
VSA Revolution
P12 12:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3A AYSO United 10U Boys
VSA Fire
P19 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2B PHSC Sonic
VSA United

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division