Soccer

09U Boys

Fall 2019 Academy Festival

Oct 5 - 6, 2019
Altoona, IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Apex Storm 0 0 0
VSA Dynamo (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
VSA Galaxy (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
AYSO United 9U Boys 0 0 0
VSA Sounders (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
VSA Sporting (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
VSA Timbers (Waukee, IA) 0 0 0
PHSC Fire (Des Moines, Iowa) 0 0 0
GPS Iowa 9u boys Red 0 0 0
GPS Iowa 9u boys Blue 0 0 0
DCG B9 Dynamo (Grimes, IA) 0 0 0
DCG B9 Earthquakes (Grimes, IA) 0 0 0
Iowa Rush Dortmund (Ankeny, Iowa) 0 0 0
Iowa Rush Bayern (Ankeny, Iowa) 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P15 12:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3A DCG B9 Dynamo
VSA Sounders
P16 12:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3B PHSC Fire
VSA Sporting
P19 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3A DCG B9 Earthquakes
VSA Timbers
P20 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3B Iowa Rush Dortmund
PHSC Fire
P17 2:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2A GPS Iowa 9u boys Blue
AYSO United 9U Boys
P18 2:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2B Iowa Rush Bayern
Apex Storm
P21 3:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10A GPS Iowa 9u boys Red
VSA Galaxy
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2B DCG B9 Dynamo
VSA Sporting
P2 10:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3A VSA Sounders
AYSO United 9U Boys
P3 10:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3B VSA Dynamo
Apex Storm
P4 12:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3B GPS Iowa 9u boys Blue
VSA Timbers
P5 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3A Iowa Rush Bayern
VSA Dynamo
P6 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 3B DCG B9 Earthquakes
VSA Galaxy
P7 2:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10A Iowa Rush Dortmund
GPS Iowa 9u boys Red
P12 2:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10B VSA Sporting
GPS Iowa 9u boys Blue
P13 2:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2A AYSO United 9U Boys
VSA Dynamo
P14 2:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 2B Apex Storm
VSA Sounders
P10 3:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10A PHSC Fire
DCG B9 Earthquakes
P11 3:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10B VSA Timbers
Iowa Rush Bayern
P8 4:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10A GPS Iowa 9u boys Red
DCG B9 Dynamo
P9 4:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 10B VSA Galaxy
Iowa Rush Dortmund

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division