Basketball

Girls Varsity

WisSports.net Northern Exposure Classic

Jul 27, 2019
Schofield, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
Kaukauna 3 0
Rhinelander 2 1
Wausau West 1 2
New Richmond 0 3
Pool B
Team W L
Howards Grove 3 0
Colfax 3 0
Lakeland 1 2
Oconto Falls 1 2
Neillsville 0 4
Pool C
Team W L
Loyal 3 0
Clintonville 2 1
Gibraltar 1 2
Oneida Nation 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 1 Kaukauna
38 32 Rhinelander
P2 9:00 AM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 2 Wausau West
39 35 New Richmond
P20 9:00 AM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 3 Neillsville
27 36 Howards Grove
P3 10:00 AM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 1 Lakeland
42 48 Colfax
P5 10:00 AM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 2 Oneida Nation
24 28 Clintonville
P6 10:00 AM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 3 Loyal
57 28 Gibraltar
P4 11:00 AM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 3 Oconto Falls
37 34 Neillsville
P7 11:00 AM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 1 Rhinelander
49 31 Wausau West
P8 11:00 AM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 2 Kaukauna
47 19 New Richmond
P9 12:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 1 Howards Grove
46 33 Lakeland
P11 12:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 2 Clintonville
41 42 Loyal
P12 12:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 3 Oneida Nation
32 36 Gibraltar
P10 1:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 3 Colfax
48 35 Neillsville
P13 1:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 1 New Richmond
35 43 Rhinelander
P14 1:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 2 Kaukauna
38 23 Wausau West
P15 2:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 1 Oconto Falls
11 38 Howards Grove
P17 2:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 2 Gibraltar
31 46 Clintonville
P18 2:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 3 Oneida Nation
30 39 Loyal
P16 3:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 1 Neillsville
37 46 Lakeland
P19 3:00 PM Greenheck Fieldhouse - Court 2 Oconto Falls
24 42 Colfax

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division