Football

6 & Under

Centennial Bowl 2019

Aug 9 - 11, 2019
Stone Mountain, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, August 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 7:00 PM Wade Walker - Field 2 Central Dekalb Jaguars
27 0 Georgia Falcons
Saturday, August 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM Wade Walker - Field 2 Georgia Rattlers
0 6 Welcome All Panthers
P12 9:00 AM Wade Walker - Field 6 Atlanta Bulldogs
6 0 Atlanta Tigers Elite
P2 10:10 AM Wade Walker - Field 5 Georgia Falcons
6 6 Old National Knights
P4 12:30 PM Wade Walker - Field 9 Maitre Dolphins
13 0 Atlanta Bulldogs
P7 12:30 PM Wade Walker - Field 2 Chattanooga Ravens
6 0 Georgia Rattlers
P10 1:40 PM Wade Walker - Field 8 Old National Knights
6 6 Atlanta Vikings
P9 4:00 PM Wade Walker - Field 2 North Henry Tigers
7 6 Eight Mile Giants
P11 4:00 PM Wade Walker - Field 5 Welcome All Panthers
13 0 Chattanooga Ravens
P8 5:10 PM Wade Walker - Field 5 Atlanta Tigers Elite
6 7 Maitre Dolphins
P11 5:10 PM Wade Walker - Field 8 Atlanta Vikings
0 27 Central Dekalb Jaguars
Sunday, August 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM Wade Walker - Field 7 [9] Georgia Falcons
21 0 [10] Atlanta Vikings
B10 10:10 AM Wade Walker - Field 9 [4] North Henry Tigers
7 6 [5] Eight Mile Giants
B15 10:10 AM Wade Walker - Field 8 [7] Chattanooga Ravens
0 6 [8] Old National Knights
B14 11:20 AM Wade Walker - Field 7 [6] Atlanta Bulldogs
[9] Georgia Falcons
B17 12:30 PM Wade Walker - Field 8 [2] Welcome All Panthers
[3] Maitre Dolphins
B19 12:30 PM Wade Walker - Field 9 [1] Central Dekalb Jaguars
20 6 [4] North Henry Tigers
B18 4:00 PM Wade Walker - Field 5 Bracket Winner B14
[8] Old National Knights
B20 4:00 PM Wade Walker - Field 3 [1] Central Dekalb Jaguars
Bracket Winner B17

Bracket

Bracket Winner B20
Champion
Bracket Winner B18
Champion
[2] Welcome All Panthers
B17 - Sun 8/11 12:30PM Wade Walker - Field 8
[3] Maitre Dolphins
[1] Central Dekalb Jaguars
B20 - Sun 8/11 4:00PM Wade Walker - Field 3
Bracket Winner B17
[7] Chattanooga Ravens - 0
B15 - Sun 8/11 10:10AM Wade Walker - Field 8
[8] Old National Knights - 6
[4] North Henry Tigers - 7
B10 - Sun 8/11 10:10AM Wade Walker - Field 9
[5] Eight Mile Giants - 6
[1] Central Dekalb Jaguars - 20
B19 - Sun 8/11 12:30PM Wade Walker - Field 9
[4] North Henry Tigers - 6
[9] Georgia Falcons - 21
B13 - Sun 8/11 9:00AM Wade Walker - Field 7
[10] Atlanta Vikings - 0
[6] Atlanta Bulldogs
B14 - Sun 8/11 11:20AM Wade Walker - Field 7
[9] Georgia Falcons
Bracket Winner B14
B18 - Sun 8/11 4:00PM Wade Walker - Field 5
[8] Old National Knights