Football

11 & Under

Centennial Bowl 2019

Aug 9 - 11, 2019
Stone Mountain, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, August 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:10 PM Wade Walker - Field 1 Shutdown 757 Falcons
20 14 Central Dekalb Jaguars
Saturday, August 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 11:20 AM Wade Walker - Field 1 Georgia Falcons
22 0 Georgia Aggression
P9 11:20 AM Wade Walker - Field 4 Atlanta Tigers Elite
6 7 Knoxville Falcons
P4 12:30 PM Wade Walker - Field 5 Atlanta Bulldogs
0 6 Georgia Seminoles
P7 1:40 PM Wade Walker - Field 5 Milford Warriors
6 6 Georgia Falcons
P0 2:50 PM Wade Walker - Field 4 Central Dekalb Jaguars
6 0 Atlanta Bulldogs
P0 2:50 PM Wade Walker - Field 6 Shutdown 757 Falcons
21 0 Georgia Seminoles
P8 2:50 PM Wade Walker - Field 6 Smyrna Seahawks
13 0 Knoxville Falcons
B7 4:00 PM Wade Walker - Field 4 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B4
B8 4:00 PM Wade Walker - Field 6 Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B4
P3 5:10 PM Wade Walker - Field 1 Georgia Aggression
0 35 Milford Warriors
P2 7:30 PM Wade Walker - Field 1 Atlanta Tigers Elite
0 6 Smyrna Seahawks
Sunday, August 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 12:30 PM Wade Walker - Field 4 [2] Shutdown 757 Falcons
7 30 [3] Milford Warriors
B11 12:30 PM Wade Walker - Field 5 [1] Smyrna Seahawks
6 0 [4] Georgia Falcons
B9 1:40 PM Wade Walker - Field 5 [5] Knoxville Falcons
0 14 [6] Central Dekalb Jaguars
B13 1:40 PM Wade Walker - Field 4 [8] Atlanta Bulldogs
6 0 [7] Georgia Seminoles
B14 1:40 PM Wade Walker - Field 6 [9] Atlanta Tigers Elite
0 6 [10] Georgia Aggression
B12 4:00 PM Wade Walker - Field 1 [1] Smyrna Seahawks
8 7 [3] Milford Warriors

Bracket

[1] Smyrna Seahawks
Champion
[2] Shutdown 757 Falcons - 7
B10 - Sun 8/11 12:30PM Wade Walker - Field 4
[3] Milford Warriors - 30
[1] Smyrna Seahawks - 8
B12 - Sun 8/11 4:00PM Wade Walker - Field 1
[3] Milford Warriors - 7
[1] Smyrna Seahawks - 6
B11 - Sun 8/11 12:30PM Wade Walker - Field 5
[4] Georgia Falcons - 0
[5] Knoxville Falcons - 0
B9 - Sun 8/11 1:40PM Wade Walker - Field 5
[6] Central Dekalb Jaguars - 14
[8] Atlanta Bulldogs - 6
B13 - Sun 8/11 1:40PM Wade Walker - Field 4
[7] Georgia Seminoles - 0
Bracket Loser B1
B8 - Sat 8/10 4:00PM Wade Walker - Field 6
Bracket Loser B4
Bracket Winner B1
B7 - Sat 8/10 4:00PM Wade Walker - Field 4
Bracket Winner B4
[9] Atlanta Tigers Elite - 0
B14 - Sun 8/11 1:40PM Wade Walker - Field 6
[10] Georgia Aggression - 6