Softball

14u Select

Fall Ball 2019

Sep 7 - Nov 10, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 4 Tustin
Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
P2 9:00 AM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 Irvine-Giglio
Mission Viejo-Welsh
P3 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
Rancho Trabuco-Luden
P6 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Upper Mission Viejo-Watkins
San Clemente
P4 10:40 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Irvine-Hipszer
Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
P5 12:20 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Luden
Irvine-Hipszer
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 4 Mission Viejo-Welsh
Irvine-Hipszer
P9 9:00 AM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 Irvine-Giglio
Mission Viejo-Watkins
P12 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Upper Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
San Clemente
P10 10:45 AM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 Tustin
Irvine-Giglio
P8 12:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 4 Rancho Trabuco-Luden
Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
P11 12:30 PM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 Mission Viejo-Watkins
Tustin
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 4 Mission Viejo-Watkins
Irvine-Hipszer
P14 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Tustin
Rancho Trabuco-Luden
P16 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Upper Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
San Clemente
P17 10:45 AM Tierra Grande Upper Mission Viejo-Welsh
Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
P15 12:15 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Irvine-Giglio
Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
P18 12:30 PM Tierra Grande Upper San Clemente
Mission Viejo-Welsh
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 9:00 AM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 2 Tustin
Mission Viejo-Welsh
P24 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
P19 9:30 AM Bill Barber - Field 2 Irvine-Hipszer
Irvine-Giglio
P20 11:15 AM Bill Barber - Field 2 San Clemente
Irvine-Hipszer
P23 12:15 PM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Luden
Mission Viejo-Watkins
P21 1:00 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 Irvine-Giglio
San Clemente
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 4 Tustin
Irvine-Giglio
P27 9:00 AM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 Mission Viejo-Watkins
Mission Viejo-Welsh
P30 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
Rancho Trabuco-Luden
P28 10:45 AM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 San Clemente
Mission Viejo-Watkins
P26 12:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 4 Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
Irvine-Hipszer
P29 12:30 PM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 Mission Viejo-Welsh
San Clemente
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 4 Tustin
Irvine-Hipszer
P33 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
Rancho Trabuco-Luden
P36 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Upper Mission Viejo-Welsh
San Clemente
P34 10:45 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Irvine-Giglio
Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
P32 12:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 4 Mission Viejo-Watkins
Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
P35 12:30 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Luden
Irvine-Giglio
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P37 9:00 AM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
Mission Viejo-Welsh
P39 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Upper Rancho Trabuco-Luden
San Clemente
P40 9:00 AM Columbus Tustin - Field 3 Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
Tustin
P38 12:15 PM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 Irvine-Hipszer
Mission Viejo-Watkins
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 4 Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
Irvine-Giglio
P44 9:00 AM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 Rancho Trabuco-Luden
Mission Viejo-Welsh
P45 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Mission Viejo-Watkins
Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
P46 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Upper Tustin
San Clemente
P42 10:45 AM Bill Barber - Field 4 Irvine-Hipszer
Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
P43 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 4 Irvine-Giglio
Irvine-Hipszer
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P47 9:00 AM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 San Clemente
Mission Viejo-Watkins
P49 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Tustin
Rancho Trabuco-Aiken
P48 12:15 PM Alicia Fields; William Craycraft Park - Field 4 Irvine-Hipszer
Mission Viejo-Welsh
P50 12:15 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Irvine-Thomas/Kerdiya
Rancho Trabuco-Luden

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division