P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Midwest Trailblazers 4th
|
18
|
37
|
OSA 4th Platinum II
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 4th Black II
|
8
|
54
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red 4th (Richter)
|
21
|
30
|
Express United D Thorpe
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 4th Gold II
|
15
|
19
|
Jr. Cavs - Wahoo
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 4th Platinum II
|
25
|
15
|
OSA 4th Gold I
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Express United 3rd Thorpe
|
32
|
24
|
Jr. Rams
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Junior Spartans
|
32
|
51
|
OSA 4th Gold I
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 4th Gold II
|
20
|
17
|
Bennington Badgers- Roth
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 4th Black I
|
31
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red 4th (Richter)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
4th Grade Wildcats - Preuss
|
21
|
55
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
EAA Prime Bombers
|
24
|
27
|
Jr. Rams
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
East Supreme 4th Blue
|
41
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum 4th (Eickman)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 4th Platinum I
|
31
|
36
|
Express United 4th B Thorpe
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers- Roth
|
16
|
19
|
Jr. Cavs - Wahoo
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Express United D Thorpe
|
42
|
15
|
OSA 4th Black I
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Express United 4th B Thorpe
|
33
|
30
|
East Supreme 4th Blue
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum 4th (Eickman)
|
38
|
40
|
OSA 4th Platinum I
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Express United 3rd Thorpe
|
23
|
21
|
EAA Prime Bombers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 4th Black II
|
27
|
36
|
4th Grade Wildcats - Preuss
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Junior Spartans
|
19
|
22
|
Midwest Trailblazers 4th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
East Supreme 4th Blue
|
39
|
37
|
OSA 4th Platinum I
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
OSA 4th Platinum II
|
52
|
20
|
Junior Spartans
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 4th Gold I
|
36
|
38
|
Midwest Trailblazers 4th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Express United 4th B Thorpe
|
46
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum 4th (Eickman)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[3] Bennington Badgers- Roth
|
27
|
37
|
[3] EAA Prime Bombers
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[2] OSA 4th Gold II
|
19
|
39
|
[2] Jr. Rams
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[1] Jr. Cavs - Wahoo
|
15
|
33
|
[1] Express United 3rd Thorpe
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[1] Treynor Cardinals
|
25
|
27
|
[1] Express United D Thorpe
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[2] 4th Grade Wildcats - Preuss
|
27
|
28
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red 4th (Richter)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[3] OSA 4th Black II
|
14
|
19
|
[3] OSA 4th Black I
|
|
|