P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE Weeder 7th
|
31
|
56
|
OSA 7th Platinum II
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
FRALL HOOPS
|
59
|
60
|
OSA 7th Platinum I
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Omaha PrimeTime Hoops Blue
|
30
|
52
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red 7th (Eickman)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Express United
|
49
|
36
|
OSA 7th Gold I
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
VRLY 2025
|
49
|
38
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE Weeder 7th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red 7th (Eickman)
|
54
|
47
|
Express United
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Omaha PrimeTime Hoops Black
|
43
|
65
|
FRALL HOOPS
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 7th Gold I
|
48
|
38
|
Omaha PrimeTime Hoops Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Jr Ballaholics
|
40
|
22
|
Jr. Mustangs 7th Silver
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Gold II
|
49
|
39
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Northstar - Jackson
|
33
|
27
|
CMA Academy All-Stars 7th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White 7th (Crom)
|
39
|
33
|
St. Matthews
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Crete Cardinals
|
36
|
31
|
OSA 7th Black I
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
OSA 7th White II
|
19
|
67
|
Jr. Mustangs 7th Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
35
|
55
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White 7th (Crom)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Midwest Trailblazers 7th white
|
36
|
32
|
OSA 7th White I
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
St. Matthews
|
39
|
30
|
OSA 7th Gold II
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
CMA Academy All-Stars 7th
|
45
|
33
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 7th White II
|
20
|
58
|
Jr Ballaholics
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Black I
|
24
|
53
|
Northstar - Jackson
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Black II
|
41
|
31
|
Midwest Trailblazers 7th white
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 12/01/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
VRLY 2025
|
60
|
41
|
OSA 7th Platinum II
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Black II
|
50
|
29
|
OSA 7th White I
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Omaha PrimeTime Hoops Black
|
24
|
35
|
OSA 7th Platinum I
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Northstar - Jackson
|
42
|
39
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Omaha PrimeTime Hoops Blue
|
39
|
54
|
Express United
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[3] Powerhouse Hoops NE Weeder 7th
|
44
|
51
|
[3] Omaha PrimeTime Hoops Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[2] OSA 7th Platinum II
|
49
|
53
|
[2] FRALL HOOPS
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] VRLY 2025
|
37
|
44
|
[1] OSA 7th Platinum I
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
[1] OSA 7th Black II
|
32
|
37
|
[1] Jr Ballaholics
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red 7th (Eickman)
|
37
|
49
|
OSA 7th Gold I
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[2] Midwest Trailblazers 7th white
|
23
|
39
|
[2] Jr. Mustangs 7th Silver
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
[3] OSA 7th White I
|
44
|
41
|
[3] OSA 7th White II
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
32
|
41
|
St. Matthews
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
CMA Academy All-Stars 7th
|
48
|
36
|
OSA 7th Black I
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Gold II
|
49
|
53
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White 7th (Crom)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[1] Express United
|
60
|
51
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars White 7th (Crom)
|
|
|