Soccer

U7U8 girls

CISL Fall 2019

Sep 7 - Oct 27, 2019
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U7G
Team W L T
G7R (Athletico Bilbao) 0 0 0
G7S (Gatafe) 0 0 0
G7T (Levante) 0 0 0
G7U (Villarreal) 0 0 0
HI7R 0 0 0
HI7S 0 0 0
N7R 0 0 0
N7S 0 0 0
NCS-U7-Emeralds 0 0 0
U8G
Team W L T
G8R (Tenerife) 0 0 0
G8S (Valencia) 0 0 0
G8T (Zaragoza) 0 0 0
HI8R 0 0 0
HI8S 0 0 0
N8R 0 0 0
N8S 0 0 0
N8T 0 0 0
NCS-U8-Rubies 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G7U (Villarreal)
G7R (Athletico Bilbao)
P2 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7S
G7T (Levante)
P3 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U7-Emeralds
G7S (Gatafe)
P4 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U8-Rubies
HI8R
P5 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8S (Valencia)
N8R
P6 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G8R (Tenerife)
G8T (Zaragoza)
P7 11:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7R
HI7S
P8 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8S
HI8S
P9 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7R
G7T (Levante)
P10 1:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8T
HI8S
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G7S (Gatafe)
N7S
P12 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U7-Emeralds
G7U (Villarreal)
P13 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8S
HI8R
P14 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G7R (Athletico Bilbao)
HI7R
P15 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G8S (Valencia)
N8T
P16 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8T (Zaragoza)
N8S
P17 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G7T (Levante)
N7R
P18 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 HI7S
G7S (Gatafe)
P19 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8R
G8R (Tenerife)
P20 12:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 NCS-U8-Rubies
HI8R
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7R
N7S
P22 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U8-Rubies
G8S (Valencia)
P23 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7R
NCS-U7-Emeralds
P24 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7S
G7T (Levante)
P25 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G7U (Villarreal)
G7S (Gatafe)
P26 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8T
N8R
P27 11:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8R
G8T (Zaragoza)
P28 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8S
G8R (Tenerife)
P29 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 G7R (Athletico Bilbao)
N7S
P30 1:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 HI8S
N8S
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G7S (Gatafe)
N7R
P32 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G7U (Villarreal)
HI7R
P33 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G7T (Levante)
G7R (Athletico Bilbao)
P34 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G8R (Tenerife)
HI8R
P35 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G8S (Valencia)
HI8S
P36 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7S
HI7S
P37 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 NCS-U7-Emeralds
G7U (Villarreal)
P38 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8R
N8S
P39 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8T
NCS-U8-Rubies
P40 1:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 G8T (Zaragoza)
N8R
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8-Rubies
N8R
P43 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G7R (Athletico Bilbao)
N7S
P44 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G7T (Levante)
NCS-U7-Emeralds
P47 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8T (Zaragoza)
G8S (Valencia)
P48 11:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 G8R (Tenerife)
NCS-U8-Rubies
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P57 11:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U8-Rubies
HI8S
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P61 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U7-Emeralds
N7R
P62 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8S
N8R
P63 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G7R (Athletico Bilbao)
HI7S
P64 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G7T (Levante)
HI7R
P65 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G8T (Zaragoza)
NCS-U8-Rubies
P66 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8S (Valencia)
N8S
P67 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G8R (Tenerife)
N8T
P68 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7S
G7U (Villarreal)
P69 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G7S (Gatafe)
HI7S
P70 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 HI8R
G8T (Zaragoza)
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P52 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G7U (Villarreal)
G7T (Levante)
P54 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 N7R
G7R (Athletico Bilbao)
P55 1:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7S
NCS-U7-Emeralds
P58 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 N8S
G8R (Tenerife)
P60 1:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8T
G8T (Zaragoza)
P51 2:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G7S (Gatafe)
HI7S
P56 2:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8R
HI8R
P53 3:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G8R (Tenerife)
G8S (Valencia)
P59 3:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 HI7R
G7R (Athletico Bilbao)
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P71 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U8-Rubies
G8R (Tenerife)
P72 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7S
NCS-U7-Emeralds
P73 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G7S (Gatafe)
G7R (Athletico Bilbao)
P74 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 HI8R
G8S (Valencia)
P75 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7R
G7U (Villarreal)
P76 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7R
N7S
P77 11:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8S
G8T (Zaragoza)
P78 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8S
N8T
P79 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 N8R
G8S (Valencia)
P80 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 G7T (Levante)
N7R
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P42 2:00 PM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7R
G7S (Gatafe)
P45 3:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7S
N7R
P46 3:00 PM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8R
N8S
P49 4:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8S
N8T
P50 4:00 PM Gilbert - G8 U8 G7U (Villarreal)
HI7R

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division