Soccer

U7U8 coed

CISL Fall 2019

Sep 7 - Oct 27, 2019
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8D
NCS-U8-Force
P2 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8B (Ted)
IU8A (Nathan)
P3 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7A
NCS-U7-Wave
P4 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7B
B7D (Athletico Madrid)
P5 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B7A (Real Betis)
N7C
P6 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 B7C (Sevilla)
N7B
P7 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B7F (Leganes)
B7B (Real Sociedad)
P8 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 B8F (Eibar)
N8B
P9 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8A
N8C
P10 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8C
B8A (Barcelona)
P11 10:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8C (Sam)
HI8C
P12 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7C
B7E (Celta Virgo)
P13 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8B
HI8A
P14 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B8B (Real Madrid)
CMB U8A
P15 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 B8C (Espanyol)
SH-U8-Fusion
P16 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B8E (Malaga)
CMB U8B
P17 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7A
N7A
P18 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 B8D (Alaves)
N8B
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8A
IU8C (Sam)
P20 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8A (Nathan)
B8B (Real Madrid)
P21 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8C
N8A
P22 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8A
CMB U8C
P23 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B7A (Real Betis)
B7C (Sevilla)
P24 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 B7D (Athletico Madrid)
B7F (Leganes)
P25 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 B8F (Eibar)
IU8B (Ted)
P26 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 B8A (Barcelona)
CMB U8B
P27 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7C
HI7A
P28 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7B
HI7C
P29 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8-Force
B8D (Alaves)
P30 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U7-Wave
HI7B
P31 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B7B (Real Sociedad)
N7A
P32 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8B
CMB U8D
P33 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8C
B8E (Malaga)
P34 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-Fusion
HI8B
P35 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 B8C (Espanyol)
IU8B (Ted)
P36 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 B7E (Celta Virgo)
N7C
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P54 8:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 N7B
HI7B
P37 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8C
SH-U8-Fusion
P38 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8B (Ted)
N8B
P39 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7B
HI7A
P40 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7C
B7A (Real Betis)
P41 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B7C (Sevilla)
N7C
P42 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 B7F (Leganes)
NCS-U7-Wave
P43 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B7B (Real Sociedad)
B7E (Celta Virgo)
P45 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 B8B (Real Madrid)
B8F (Eibar)
P46 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8A
CMB U8A
P47 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8B
HI8A
P48 10:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8C (Sam)
IU8A (Nathan)
P49 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B8C (Espanyol)
NCS-U8-Force
P50 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 B8E (Malaga)
HI8C
P51 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B8A (Barcelona)
N8C
P52 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7A
B7D (Athletico Madrid)
P53 11:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 HI8B
CMB U8C
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P55 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8D
B8C (Espanyol)
P56 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8B (Ted)
B8B (Real Madrid)
P57 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7A
B7F (Leganes)
P58 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8C
B8A (Barcelona)
P59 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B7C (Sevilla)
HI7C
P60 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B7D (Athletico Madrid)
B7E (Celta Virgo)
P61 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 B8F (Eibar)
IU8C (Sam)
P62 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7C
HI7B
P63 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7B
B7B (Real Sociedad)
P64 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8-Force
HI8B
P65 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-Fusion
CMB U8B
P66 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8A
B8E (Malaga)
P67 10:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8A (Nathan)
N8A
P68 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8A
N8C
P69 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8B
B8D (Alaves)
P70 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U7-Wave
N7A
P71 11:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8C
B8C (Espanyol)
P72 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B7A (Real Betis)
HI7C
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P73 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8C
NCS-U8-Force
P74 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8C (Sam)
IU8B (Ted)
P77 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B7F (Leganes)
HI7B
P78 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 B7B (Real Sociedad)
B7A (Real Betis)
P79 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B7E (Celta Virgo)
NCS-U7-Wave
P80 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 B7D (Athletico Madrid)
N7B
P81 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 B8B (Real Madrid)
N8B
P82 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8A
B8F (Eibar)
P83 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8C
SH-U8-Fusion
P85 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B8C (Espanyol)
B8D (Alaves)
P86 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 B8E (Malaga)
IU8A (Nathan)
P87 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B8A (Barcelona)
CMB U8A
P88 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7A
HI7A
P89 11:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8B
NCS-U8-Force
P90 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B7C (Sevilla)
NCS-U7-Wave
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P91 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8D
CMB U8C
P92 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8B (Ted)
N8A
P101 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8-Force
CMB U8B
P102 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U7-Wave
N7B
P103 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8A
HI8A
P104 10:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8A (Nathan)
B8A (Barcelona)
P106 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-Fusion
HI8C
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P109 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8C
B8D (Alaves)
P110 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8C (Sam)
N8B
P111 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8B
B8C (Espanyol)
P112 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8A
IU8A (Nathan)
P113 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B7B (Real Sociedad)
HI7C
P114 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 B7E (Celta Virgo)
HI7B
P115 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B7D (Athletico Madrid)
B7C (Sevilla)
P116 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 B8E (Malaga)
IU8B (Ted)
P117 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 B8A (Barcelona)
B8F (Eibar)
P118 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7B
HI7A
P119 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8A
B8B (Real Madrid)
P120 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U7-Wave
B7A (Real Betis)
P121 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8B
CMB U8D
P122 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7A
B7F (Leganes)
P123 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8C
NCS-U8-Force
P124 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-Fusion
CMB U8A
P44 11:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 B8D (Alaves)
CMB U8D
P125 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 N7C
B7B (Real Sociedad)
P126 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 HI8C
B8E (Malaga)
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P93 1:00 PM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7A
B7E (Celta Virgo)
P98 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 B8F (Eibar)
B8E (Malaga)
P107 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 HI7C
B7C (Sevilla)
P95 2:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 B7A (Real Betis)
B7D (Athletico Madrid)
P97 2:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 B8D (Alaves)
HI8B
P100 2:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8B
B8C (Espanyol)
P105 2:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7B
N7A
P108 2:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B8B (Real Madrid)
N8C
P94 3:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B7C (Sevilla)
B7B (Real Sociedad)
P99 3:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7C
B7F (Leganes)
P96 4:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B8B (Real Madrid)
IU8C (Sam)
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P127 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB U8D
N8C
P128 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8C (Sam)
N8A
P129 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7C
B7D (Athletico Madrid)
P130 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7B
N7B
P131 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B7F (Leganes)
B7E (Celta Virgo)
P132 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 B7C (Sevilla)
NCS-U7-Wave
P133 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 B8C (Espanyol)
CMB U8C
P134 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 B8B (Real Madrid)
B8E (Malaga)
P135 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 B8D (Alaves)
CMB U8B
P136 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8B
HI8B
P137 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8-Force
HI8C
P138 10:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8B (Ted)
B8A (Barcelona)
P139 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7A
B7A (Real Betis)
P140 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 B8F (Eibar)
HI8A
P141 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7C
N7A
P142 11:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 IU8A (Nathan)
SH-U8-Fusion
P143 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 CMB U8A
B8F (Eibar)
P144 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 B7B (Real Sociedad)
N7A
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P75 1:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7C
N7C
P76 1:00 PM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8B
CMB U8D
P84 2:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8A
HI8C

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division