Soccer

U9U10 girls

CISL Fall 2019

Sep 7 - Oct 27, 2019
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U9/U10G
Team W L T
G9R (Portland Thorns) 0 0 0
G9S (Orlando Pride) 0 0 0
HI9R 0 0 0
N9R 0 0 0
N9S 0 0 0
G10R (Chicago Red Stars) 0 0 0
G10S (Washington Spirit) 0 0 0
G10A 0 0 0
HI10R 0 0 0
N10R 0 0 0
NCS-U10-Diamonds 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Ballard U10 G10A
N9S
P2 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G9R (Portland Thorns)
N10R
P3 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10S (Washington Spirit)
G9S (Orlando Pride)
P4 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10-Diamonds
G10R (Chicago Red Stars)
P5 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N9R
HI9R
P6 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 HI10R
G10S (Washington Spirit)
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM Ballard U10 G10A
G10S (Washington Spirit)
P8 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G9S (Orlando Pride)
HI10R
P9 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N9S
G9R (Portland Thorns)
P10 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10R (Chicago Red Stars)
N9R
P11 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10R
NCS-U10-Diamonds
P12 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 HI9R
G9S (Orlando Pride)
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9R
G9S (Orlando Pride)
P14 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
G10A
P15 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10S (Washington Spirit)
N9S
P16 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10-Diamonds
G9R (Portland Thorns)
P17 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N9R
N10R
P18 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 G10R (Chicago Red Stars)
N10R
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 9:00 AM Ballard U10 G10A
HI9R
P20 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10S (Washington Spirit)
HI10R
P21 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G9R (Portland Thorns)
N9R
P22 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 G9S (Orlando Pride)
G10R (Chicago Red Stars)
P23 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N9S
NCS-U10-Diamonds
P24 11:00 AM Ballard U10 G10A
N10R
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P28 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G9S (Orlando Pride)
N10R
P29 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N9R
NCS-U10-Diamonds
P30 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 G9R (Portland Thorns)
N9R
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 10:00 AM Ballard U10 G10A
N10R
Thursday, October 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 5:30 PM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 G10R (Chicago Red Stars)
G10A
P34 5:30 PM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G9R (Portland Thorns)
G9S (Orlando Pride)
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P37 9:00 AM Ballard U10 G10A
G9R (Portland Thorns)
P38 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9R
N9S
P39 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10R (Chicago Red Stars)
HI10R
P40 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G9S (Orlando Pride)
NCS-U10-Diamonds
P41 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10R
G10S (Washington Spirit)
P42 11:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 N9R
HI9R
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P32 1:00 PM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
HI9R
P35 2:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N9S
N9R
P36 3:00 PM Gilbert - G6 U10 NCS-U10-Diamonds
HI10R
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 5:30 PM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 G10S (Washington Spirit)
G10R (Chicago Red Stars)
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9R
G10R (Chicago Red Stars)
P44 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
N10R
P45 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10S (Washington Spirit)
G9R (Portland Thorns)
P46 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N9R
G9S (Orlando Pride)
P47 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10-Diamonds
G10A
P48 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 N9S
G9R (Portland Thorns)
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 1:00 PM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9R
G10S (Washington Spirit)
P26 1:00 PM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
N9S

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division