Basketball

7th Silver

2020 CPC PREZ CLASSIC

Feb 15 - 17, 2020
Bothell, WA • Kirkland, WA • Mountlake Terrace, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Inglemoor 3 0 47 170 123
BCS Vikings 3 0 39 148 98
Everett 2 1 11 134 123
Tahoma Gold 2 1 4 127 123
Sultan 6/7 1 2 0 143 143
MV Rebels 0 3 -39 88 127
Skyline Green 0 3 -44 99 154
B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Monroe 3 0 58 156 90
SKYAA Elite 3 0 35 172 137
Woodinville* 2 1 11 127 116
Kamiak 1 2 6 139 133
CPC* 1 2 -24 128 152
Everett Wildcats 0 3 -53 95 154
Juanita 0 3 -53 77 132
TBA 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 3:20 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Skyline Green
49 56 Tahoma Gold
P1 5:40 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Sultan 6/7
45 50 BCS Vikings
P4 5:40 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Everett Wildcats
24 50 Monroe
P5 5:40 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 Juanita
23 41 Woodinville
P6 5:40 PM CPC Bothell - Court 4 CPC
39 58 SKYAA Elite
P2 6:50 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 MV Rebels
30 49 Everett
P18 8:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 CPC
38 56 Monroe
P19 8:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Kamiak
41 26 Juanita
P21 8:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 SKYAA Elite
53 40 Woodinville
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 12:20 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 4 MV Rebels
31 48 Inglemoor
P17 12:20 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Everett
38 52 BCS Vikings
P7 2:40 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Kamiak
58 61 SKYAA Elite
P8 2:40 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Inglemoor
58 46 Sultan 6/7
P9 2:40 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 BCS Vikings
46 15 Skyline Green
P10 2:40 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 4 Everett
47 41 Tahoma Gold
P13 5:00 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Woodinville
46 40 Kamiak
P14 5:00 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 TBA
0 0 TBA
P16 5:00 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Skyline Green
35 52 Sultan 6/7
P11 6:10 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Monroe
50 28 Juanita
P12 6:10 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Everett Wildcats
38 51 CPC
Monday, February 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 9:00 AM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Woodinville*
53 33 Everett Wildcats
P22 9:00 AM CPC Bothell - Court 1 MV Rebels
27 30 Tahoma Gold
P23 9:00 AM CPC Bothell - Court 3 Inglemoor
64 46 CPC*
B1 11:20 AM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Inglemoor
52 47 SKYAA Elite
B2 11:20 AM CPC Bothell - Court 3 BCS Vikings
64 45 Monroe
B3 1:40 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Inglemoor
47 45 BCS Vikings

Bracket

Inglemoor
Champion
Inglemoor - 52
B1 - Mon 2/17 11:20AM CPC Bothell - Court 1
SKYAA Elite - 47
BCS Vikings - 64
B2 - Mon 2/17 11:20AM CPC Bothell - Court 3
Monroe - 45
Inglemoor - 47
B3 - Mon 2/17 1:40PM CPC Bothell - Court 1
BCS Vikings - 45