Basketball

6th Silver

2020 CPC PREZ CLASSIC

Feb 15 - 17, 2020
Bothell, WA • Kirkland, WA • Mountlake Terrace, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Bainbridge 3 0 52 161 95
Inglemoor 2 1 31 125 91
Tahoma 2 1 13 136 119
BCS Vikings 2 1 6 109 115
Everett 1 2 -21 137 158
Kamiak Purple 0 3 -39 83 129
Renton White 0 3 -54 80 136
B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Arlington 3 0 50 133 73
Everett Wildcats 2 1 22 98 73
King's 2 1 10 119 109
Redmond Green 2 1 -6 84 90
Cedarcrest 1 2 -2 86 91
CPC 1 2 -13 118 141
Sultan 0 3 -49 90 139

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:30 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 BCS Vikings
45 26 Renton White
P1 1:00 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 4 Tahoma
22 45 Inglemoor
P3 1:00 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Everett
45 57 Bainbridge
P4 1:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 King's
47 40 CPC
P5 1:00 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Cedarcrest
40 21 Sultan
P6 1:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 4 Arlington
30 16 Everett Wildcats
P21 1:00 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Kamiak Purple
23 35 Redmond Green
P10 3:20 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Redmond Green
18 37 King's
P11 3:20 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 CPC
22 52 Arlington
P12 3:20 PM CPC Bothell - Court 4 Sultan
27 43 Everett Wildcats
P14 3:20 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Everett
49 62 Tahoma
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 11:10 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 4 Kamiak Purple
25 52 Tahoma
P8 1:30 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Inglemoor
39 43 Everett
P9 1:30 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Renton White
28 50 Bainbridge
P13 1:30 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 4 BCS Vikings
42 35 Kamiak Purple
P17 1:30 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Arlington
51 35 King's
P18 1:30 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 Sultan
42 56 CPC
P20 1:30 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Cedarcrest
16 39 Everett Wildcats
P15 3:50 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Renton White
26 41 Inglemoor
P16 3:50 PM CPC Mountlake Terrace Cedarcrest
30 31 Redmond Green
P19 3:50 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 BCS Vikings
22 54 Bainbridge
Monday, February 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 11:20 AM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Inglemoor
38 39 Arlington
B1 12:30 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Bainbridge
42 19 Everett Wildcats
B3 4:00 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Bainbridge
52 37 Arlington

Bracket

Bainbridge
Champion
Bainbridge - 42
B1 - Mon 2/17 12:30PM CPC Bothell - Court 2
Everett Wildcats - 19
Inglemoor - 38
B2 - Mon 2/17 11:20AM CPC Bothell - Court 2
Arlington - 39
Bainbridge - 52
B3 - Mon 2/17 4:00PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2
Arlington - 37