Basketball

5th Silver

2020 CPC PREZ CLASSIC

Feb 15 - 17, 2020
Bothell, WA • Kirkland, WA • Mountlake Terrace, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Inglemoor 3 0 34 98 64
Cascade 2 1 36 123 68
Northwest Express 2 1 7 88 81
Rams Hoops 2 1 3 74 71
STING 1 2 -4 77 81
Cedarcrest 1 2 -21 67 100
Everett Wildcats 0 3 -35 72 107
B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Tahoma Blue 3 0 47 108 61
Bothell 2 1 8 84 76
Everett 2 1 4 79 75
Mariner 4/5 1 2 0 88 88
Skyline Silver 1 2 -12 55 67
Monroe 1 2 -21 64 85
Renton White 0 3 -46 73 126

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:30 AM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Cedarcrest
22 24 Rams Hoops
P2 9:30 AM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Inglemoor
30 19 Northwest Express
P3 9:30 AM CPC Bothell - Court 3 STING
29 28 Everett Wildcats
P4 9:30 AM CPC Bothell - Court 4 Bothell
22 36 Tahoma Blue
P5 9:30 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Mariner 4/5
30 38 Everett
P6 9:30 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Monroe
20 18 Skyline Silver
P7 11:50 AM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Cascade
46 14 Cedarcrest
P8 11:50 AM CPC Bothell - Court 3 Rams Hoops
22 18 STING
P9 11:50 AM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Northwest Express
38 23 Everett Wildcats
P10 11:50 AM CPC Bothell - Court 4 Renton White
21 35 Bothell
P11 11:50 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Tahoma Blue
40 25 Monroe
P12 11:50 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Everett
27 13 Skyline Silver
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 10:00 AM CPC Mountlake Terrace Inglemoor
28 24 Cascade
P14 10:00 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 STING
30 31 Cedarcrest
P16 10:00 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Mariner 4/5
38 26 Renton White
P17 10:00 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Monroe
19 27 Bothell
P18 10:00 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 4 Everett
14 32 Tahoma Blue
P15 12:20 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Northwest Express
31 28 Rams Hoops
P19 12:20 PM CPC Mountlake Terrace Inglemoor
40 21 Everett Wildcats
P20 12:20 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Mariner 4/5
20 24 Skyline Silver
P21 12:20 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Renton White
26 53 Cascade
Monday, February 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:50 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Inglemoor
47 15 Bothell
B2 2:50 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Cascade
39 25 Tahoma Blue
B3 5:10 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Inglemoor
Cascade

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
Inglemoor - 47
B1 - Mon 2/17 2:50PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3
Bothell - 15
Cascade - 39
B2 - Mon 2/17 2:50PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2
Tahoma Blue - 25
Inglemoor
B3 - Mon 2/17 5:10PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3
Cascade