Basketball

4th Silver

Lynden Tip Off (Boys)

Nov 15 - 17, 2019
Bellingham, WA • Everson, WA • Lynden, wa
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Woodinville

4th Silver Champion

Fri Nov 15, 2019 - Sun Nov 17, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
Woodinville 4 0
Meridian 3 1
PNW Rain 2 2
Arlington (Arlington, WA) 1 3
Environmental Pest Control 0 4
B
Team W L
Vancouver Sports Club U10 Elite Boys (Surrey, BC) 4 0
Redmond Black (Woodinville, WA) 3 1
Anacortes 2 2
Clark's Berry Boys 1 3
Nooksack 3rd (NOOKSACK, WA) 0 4

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 1:20 PM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 2 Nooksack 3rd
8 48 Vancouver Sports Club U10 Elite Boys
P9 1:20 PM New Lynden Middle School- Line Rd Woodinville
31 6 Environmental Pest Control
P1 2:30 PM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 1 PNW Rain
27 28 Meridian
P7 2:30 PM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 2 Anacortes
20 17 Clark's Berry Boys
P4 3:35 PM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 2 Redmond Black
17 40 Vancouver Sports Club U10 Elite Boys
P2 4:40 PM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 1 Woodinville
32 15 Arlington
P5 4:40 PM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 2 Environmental Pest Control
20 27 PNW Rain
P19 5:50 PM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 1 Nooksack 3rd
22 40 Anacortes
P20 5:50 PM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 2 Clark's Berry Boys
31 44 Redmond Black
P6 6:55 PM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 1 Meridian
39 32 Arlington
Sunday, November 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 8:30 AM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 2 Redmond Black
42 6 Nooksack 3rd
P12 9:35 AM Vossbeck Elementary School Vancouver Sports Club U10 Elite Boys
32 7 Clark's Berry Boys
P11 10:40 AM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 2 Redmond Black
35 20 Anacortes
P13 10:40 AM Ridnour Athletic Complex Environmental Pest Control
22 25 Arlington
P18 10:40 AM Nooksack Valley High School - Court 1 PNW Rain
18 49 Woodinville
P3 11:45 AM Vossbeck Elementary School Clark's Berry Boys
44 6 Nooksack 3rd
P17 12:50 PM Fisher Elementary Meridian
32 10 Environmental Pest Control
P10 2:00 PM Ridnour Athletic Complex Arlington
22 24 PNW Rain
P15 2:00 PM Meridian Middle School Anacortes
14 26 Vancouver Sports Club U10 Elite Boys
P14 3:05 PM Vossbeck Elementary School Woodinville
33 15 Meridian
B1 5:15 PM Vossbeck Elementary School [1] Woodinville
25 12 [1] Vancouver Sports Club U10 Elite Boys

Bracket

[1] Woodinville
Champions
[1] Woodinville - 25
B1 - Sun 11/17 5:15PM Vossbeck Elementary School
[1] Vancouver Sports Club U10 Elite Boys - 12