P1
|
Fri 01/10/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Martin)
|
0
|
0
|
CB Extreme 2
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 01/10/20
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
0
|
0
|
EAA Prime Preble 8
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 01/10/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Team Factory Gold (Mackie)
|
0
|
0
|
NRE Calvin
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 01/10/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
8th Patriots Blue
|
0
|
0
|
Gretna Rampage
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 01/10/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Papillion Elite
|
0
|
0
|
8th Patriots Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 01/10/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Red Oak (Mensen)
|
0
|
0
|
CMA All Stars
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
26
|
34
|
MBB 8th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Hoop Dreamers
|
63
|
36
|
Play4Him Academy
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
402 CHAOS
|
49
|
58
|
Nebraska Flight Smolinski
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
50
|
25
|
Bellevue Beast (Small)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 01/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
43
|
52
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
NRE-8th Kunzman
|
44
|
59
|
Creston Panthers
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Papio Jr. Monarchs (Ingwerson)
|
17
|
43
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
NRE Harper
|
66
|
48
|
Nebraska Flight Smolinski
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
56
|
32
|
Bellevue Beast (Yeckout)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Gretna Rampage
|
24
|
38
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Bellevue Beast (Renner)
|
44
|
42
|
Marshalltown Bobcats
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Martin)
|
54
|
39
|
Creston Panthers
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver
|
27
|
23
|
Bellevue Beast (Yeckout)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/11/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym
|
CMA All Stars
|
25
|
58
|
FCA Calvaliers
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/11/20
6:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
MBB 8th
|
43
|
32
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 01/11/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Unity Stars
|
34
|
23
|
8th Patriots Red
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 01/11/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Cornerstone Christian
|
46
|
48
|
Plattsmouth Blue Devils
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/11/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
CB Extreme 2
|
49
|
35
|
NRE-8th Kunzman
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/11/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
32
|
37
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 01/11/20
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast (Small)
|
14
|
51
|
Gretna Rampage
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/11/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
8th Patriots Red
|
20
|
53
|
CB Extreme 1
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/11/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym
|
Papillion Elite
|
42
|
45
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 01/11/20
8:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Bellevue Beast (Yeckout)
|
25
|
40
|
MBB 8th
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/11/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Hoosiers
|
0
|
0
|
Plattsmouth Blue Devils
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
FCA Calvaliers
|
50
|
35
|
Red Oak (Mensen)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 01/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Creston Panthers
|
30
|
39
|
CB Extreme 2
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 01/12/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
NRE Calvin
|
63
|
49
|
Play4Him Academy
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 01/12/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Marshalltown Bobcats
|
22
|
39
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
Hoosiers
|
75
|
50
|
Cornerstone Christian
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 01/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
36
|
24
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 01/12/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue University
|
Play4Him Academy
|
33
|
65
|
Team Factory Gold (Mackie)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 01/12/20
11:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Sarpy Storm
|
31
|
29
|
EAA Prime Preble 8
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 01/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Papio Jr. Monarchs (Ingwerson)
|
41
|
34
|
Marshalltown Bobcats
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/12/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
[3] CMA All Stars
|
40
|
51
|
[3] Cornerstone Christian
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/12/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
[2] Red Oak (Mensen)
|
72
|
45
|
[2] Plattsmouth Blue Devils
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/12/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
[1] FCA Calvaliers
|
52
|
56
|
[1] Hoosiers
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 01/12/20
1:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Team Factory (Hargis)
|
43
|
33
|
402 CHAOS
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 01/12/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym
|
8th Patriots Blue
|
46
|
31
|
Bellevue Beast (Small)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 01/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Hoop Dreamers
|
57
|
37
|
NRE Calvin
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 01/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Underwood Eagles
|
50
|
36
|
Bellevue Beast (Renner)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 01/12/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
NRE Harper
|
63
|
50
|
402 CHAOS
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 01/12/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym
|
8th Patriots Blue
|
31
|
36
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 01/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Nebraska Flight Smolinski
|
27
|
54
|
Team Factory (Hargis)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 01/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Hoop Dreamers
|
40
|
43
|
Team Factory Gold (Mackie)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 01/12/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
Papio Jr. Monarchs (Ingwerson)
|
41
|
42
|
Bellevue Beast (Renner)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 01/12/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 4
|
Papillion Elite
|
29
|
41
|
CB Extreme 1
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/12/20
6:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
NRE Harper
|
52
|
62
|
Team Factory (Hargis)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/12/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
EAA Prime Preble 8
|
36
|
46
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 01/12/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Martin)
|
59
|
47
|
NRE-8th Kunzman
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/12/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
CB Extreme 1
|
|
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|