P42
|
Fri 02/07/20
6:30 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy
|
22
|
43
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Oltman)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
MBB 5th
|
30
|
35
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Emery)
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Bellevue Beast (Fiala)
|
53
|
12
|
Jr. Trojans 5th White
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 6
|
J Pride Crimson 5th
|
19
|
55
|
Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 02/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
NE Attack 5th Boys
|
35
|
56
|
OSA 5th Platinum 1
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 02/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
33
|
36
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 02/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court E
|
Jr. Monarchs (Reposa)
|
30
|
16
|
East Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Vrly Storm 5th
|
32
|
67
|
OSA 5th Platinum 1
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Team Factory Gold
|
41
|
47
|
NE Attack 5th Boys
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
JCC Elite Blue (Boone)
|
55
|
21
|
Jr. Trojans 5th Red
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
SBL (Hoskins)
|
46
|
42
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 02/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
36
|
31
|
Ralston Score
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Elite Tempo Select
|
48
|
36
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 02/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
25
|
26
|
SBL (Hoskins)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Ralston Score
|
36
|
65
|
JCC Elite White (Loftin)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
5th Patriots Red
|
27
|
41
|
Jr. Monarchs (Vitera)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
Nebraska ICE
|
33
|
36
|
J Pride Crimson 5th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
EAA Prime Freeland 5th
|
21
|
18
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Oltman)
|
26
|
29
|
Bennington Badgers-5th-Blue
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Jr. Trojans 5th White
|
11
|
64
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold 2
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
Jr Titans 5th Blue
|
18
|
29
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Oltman)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Scorpions
|
15
|
23
|
JR LC TITANS
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 02/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
St. Patricks Bulls
|
29
|
42
|
Trust the Process
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
Sioux Falls Los Lobos
|
35
|
24
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/08/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
26
|
39
|
GBA Elite (Barcel)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/08/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
East Supreme Silver
|
19
|
30
|
Jr Titans 5th White
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/08/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
East Supreme Gray
|
37
|
18
|
Jr. Trojans 5th White
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/08/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers-5th-Blue
|
42
|
18
|
Jr Titans 5th Blue
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court E
|
JCC Elite White (Loftin)
|
33
|
25
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy
|
22
|
25
|
Jr Titans 5th Blue
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
Jr. Monarchs (Vitera)
|
39
|
16
|
Sioux Falls Los Lobos
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court E
|
Trust the Process
|
31
|
33
|
JCC Elite Blue (Boone)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Jr Titans 5th White
|
24
|
16
|
Jr. Monarchs (Reposa)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
OSA 5th Platinum 1
|
67
|
30
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 1
|
Nebraska ICE
|
16
|
51
|
Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
MBB 5th
|
30
|
31
|
JR LC TITANS
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
30
|
36
|
SBL (Hoskins)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 1
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
32
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
5th Patriots Red
|
27
|
11
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Nebraska ICE
|
15
|
73
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
St. Patricks Bulls
|
42
|
48
|
JCC Elite Blue (Boone)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
[3] Ralston Score
|
49
|
25
|
[3] East Supreme Silver
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
[2] Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
30
|
27
|
[2] Jr. Monarchs (Reposa)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
[1] JCC Elite White (Loftin)
|
39
|
17
|
[1] Jr Titans 5th White
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
5th Patriots Red
|
41
|
23
|
Sioux Falls Los Lobos
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
22
|
12
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Emery)
|
20
|
10
|
Elkhorn Attack Scorpions
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 3
|
GBA Elite (Barcel)
|
42
|
33
|
EAA Prime Freeland 5th
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
48
|
28
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold 2
|
53
|
10
|
East Supreme Gray
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Vrly Storm 5th
|
42
|
37
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 3
|
St. Patricks Bulls
|
55
|
19
|
Jr. Trojans 5th Red
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
49
|
38
|
EAA Prime Freeland 5th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
18
|
70
|
Jr. Monarchs (Vitera)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
49
|
27
|
J Pride Crimson 5th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy
|
11
|
46
|
Bennington Badgers-5th-Blue
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 02/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Bellevue Beast (Fiala)
|
32
|
17
|
East Supreme Gray
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr. Trojans 5th Red
|
17
|
60
|
Trust the Process
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
MBB 5th
|
45
|
14
|
Elkhorn Attack Scorpions
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 02/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
JR LC TITANS
|
13
|
32
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Emery)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 02/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
24
|
35
|
GBA Elite (Barcel)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/09/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Vrly Storm 5th
|
37
|
58
|
NE Attack 5th Boys
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 02/09/20
7:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Bellevue Beast (Fiala)
|
9
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold 2
|
|
|