P3
|
Fri 02/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th White
|
20
|
19
|
Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 02/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
17
|
14
|
Lady Mustangs - Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 02/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Marian Jr Crusaders Mullin
|
32
|
20
|
Gretna Flames
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 02/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite Platinum
|
26
|
2
|
School of Hoops
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 02/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Bellevue Thunder (Sears)
|
30
|
25
|
Elkhorn Elite Red
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 02/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Yellow
|
23
|
3
|
Rams
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 02/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Omaha Lady Lions
|
21
|
13
|
SHOCKERZ
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 02/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 5
|
Bellevue Thunder (Monlux)
|
22
|
26
|
Lady Mustangs White
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 02/07/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Nebraska Supreme
|
19
|
16
|
J-B Xtreme
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Rams
|
13
|
22
|
Lincoln Timberwolves 4th/5th Grade Girls
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Gretna Warriors
|
18
|
12
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
20
|
25
|
Millard West LadyCats Black
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Omaha Lady Lions
|
20
|
11
|
Westside Warrios Red
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
2
|
10
|
Lincoln Timberwolves 5th Grade Girls
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Gretna Flames
|
15
|
35
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
17
|
19
|
Bellevue Thunder (Sears)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
School of Hoops
|
11
|
23
|
Nebraska Supreme
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 02/07/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
SHOCKERZ
|
21
|
9
|
Westside Warrios Red
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 02/07/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th White
|
29
|
21
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 02/07/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Lincoln Timberwolves 5th Grade Girls
|
29
|
9
|
Lady Mustangs - Black
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 02/07/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Marian Jr Crusaders Mullin
|
15
|
17
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 02/07/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Elkhorn Elite Red
|
4
|
8
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/08/20
8:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
19
|
18
|
Riverside Bulldogs
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
Lady Cats (Randazzo)
|
21
|
13
|
Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Marian Jr Crusaders Mullin
|
23
|
20
|
Riverside Bulldogs
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
Westside Warrios Red
|
9
|
16
|
PLS Jr. Titan 5th Black
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 02/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Platteview Trojans 5th Red
|
25
|
7
|
ABA 5th Gold
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
14
|
16
|
Gretna Swish
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 02/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Elite Platinum
|
28
|
4
|
Nebraska Supreme
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Omaha Lady Lions
|
26
|
29
|
PLS Jr. Titan 5th Black
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
Millard West LadyCats Black
|
18
|
13
|
Comets, Dallas Center Ia.
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Riverside Bulldogs
|
24
|
17
|
Gretna Flames
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
O.S.A Gold
|
20
|
25
|
Gretna Swish
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Bennington Lady Badgers
|
16
|
11
|
Lincoln Timberwolves 5th Grade Girls
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Kearney Pride
|
15
|
14
|
Millard West LadyCats Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Maroon
|
39
|
7
|
O.S.A Gold
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 02/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
J-B Xtreme
|
11
|
17
|
School of Hoops
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
11
|
26
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Comets, Dallas Center Ia.
|
25
|
23
|
Kearney Pride
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Elite Platinum
|
37
|
20
|
J-B Xtreme
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
40
|
11
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Maroon
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
PLS Jr. Titan 5th Black
|
24
|
17
|
SHOCKERZ
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
10
|
7
|
Kearney Pride
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
16
|
10
|
Lady Cats (Randazzo)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Bellevue Thunder (Monlux)
|
23
|
21
|
Platteview Trojans 5th Red
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
18
|
26
|
Comets, Dallas Center Ia.
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
37
|
13
|
Gretna Swish
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th White
|
21
|
23
|
Lady Cats (Randazzo)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
Lincoln Timberwolves 4th/5th Grade Girls
|
8
|
28
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Yellow
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
7
|
29
|
Bennington Lady Badgers
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
27
|
31
|
O.S.A Gold
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Gretna Swish
|
22
|
21
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Maroon
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
ABA 5th Gold
|
2
|
15
|
Lady Mustangs White
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
[2] Lincoln Timberwolves 4th/5th Grade Girls
|
8
|
25
|
[2] Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Lady Mustangs - Black
|
15
|
30
|
Bennington Lady Badgers
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
[3] Rams
|
9
|
15
|
[3] Elkhorn Elite Red
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 02/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Lady Mustangs White
|
15
|
10
|
Platteview Trojans 5th Red
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/09/20
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
[1] Jr. Monarchs 5th Yellow
|
24
|
18
|
[1] Bellevue Thunder (Sears)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 02/09/20
7:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Bellevue Thunder (Monlux)
|
25
|
11
|
ABA 5th Gold
|
|
|