P8
|
Fri 02/07/20
5:30 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Bellevue Thunder (Emery)
|
36
|
21
|
Jr. Monarchs 7th White
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 02/07/20
7:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 4
|
NE Attack 7th Black
|
32
|
13
|
EAA Prime Meyer
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 02/07/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Jr Pride 7th
|
33
|
30
|
Junior SkyHawks 7th Black
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
Junior SkyHawks 7th Green
|
22
|
25
|
Jr. Monarchs 7th White
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
MW Lady Cats 7th Black
|
27
|
22
|
Team Factory Gold 2025
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
NE Attack 7th Red
|
20
|
22
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
O.S.A Gold
|
20
|
39
|
CSS
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Sioux City Westside Green
|
19
|
44
|
Jr. Mustangs-Blue
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court E
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
53
|
14
|
MBA 7th - BLUE
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
Nebraska Supreme
|
9
|
38
|
NE Attack 7th Black
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
32
|
25
|
Sioux City Westside Green
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
Jr. Monarchs 7th White
|
16
|
22
|
Titans
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Junior SkyHawks 7th Black
|
42
|
26
|
Linocln Monarchs
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Shockerz 7th
|
38
|
7
|
Sioux City Westside Green
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
EAA Prime Meyer
|
32
|
16
|
Nebraska Supreme
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Millard West Lady Cats 7th Green
|
26
|
29
|
Jr. Mustangs-White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
45
|
36
|
Play4him
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Schuyler Lady Warriors
|
0
|
42
|
Junior SkyHawks 7th Black
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/08/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Play4him
|
43
|
21
|
Millard West Lady Cats 7th Green
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Team Factory Gold 2025
|
34
|
38
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
[2] EAA Prime Meyer
|
36
|
11
|
[3] Nebraska Supreme
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
52
|
36
|
CSS
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
NE Attack 7th Red
|
41
|
33
|
Team Factory Gold 2025
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Jr Pride 7th
|
28
|
20
|
Linocln Monarchs
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
CSS
|
46
|
27
|
MBA 7th - BLUE
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 1
|
[1] NE Attack 7th Black
|
28
|
19
|
[2] EAA Prime Meyer
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
NE Attack 7th Red
|
37
|
34
|
MW Lady Cats 7th Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
40
|
12
|
Millard West Lady Cats 7th Green
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
MBA 7th - BLUE
|
17
|
28
|
O.S.A Gold
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Linocln Monarchs
|
19
|
12
|
Schuyler Lady Warriors
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Jr. Mustangs-White
|
20
|
50
|
Play4him
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Junior SkyHawks 7th Green
|
16
|
15
|
Titans
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
12
|
30
|
Shockerz 7th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court E
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
32
|
21
|
MW Lady Cats 7th Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Jr Pride 7th
|
27
|
13
|
Schuyler Lady Warriors
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
47
|
19
|
Jr. Mustangs-White
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court E
|
Junior SkyHawks 7th Green
|
11
|
52
|
Bellevue Thunder (Emery)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
34
|
35
|
Jr. Mustangs-Blue
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
36
|
20
|
O.S.A Gold
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/09/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Titans
|
13
|
38
|
Bellevue Thunder (Emery)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/09/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Jr. Mustangs-Blue
|
30
|
27
|
Shockerz 7th
|
|
|