P4
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 8
|
Lincoln Mustangs
|
35
|
26
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/07/20
8:30 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Bellevue Thunder (Oltman)
|
39
|
25
|
St. Albert Saintes
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/07/20
9:30 PM
|
Field House - Court 6
|
School of Hoops
|
32
|
27
|
Lady Mustangs-Silver
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 02/07/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Gretna Hot Shots
|
27
|
45
|
Jr. Monarchs 8th White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/08/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
23
|
48
|
Team Factory Gold 2024
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/08/20
8:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
Omaha Heat
|
34
|
36
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders - Helton
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
58
|
37
|
O.S.A Gold
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Bellevue Thunder (Oltman)
|
41
|
27
|
Nebraska Supreme
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Trust the Process 1
|
49
|
37
|
Lincoln Mustangs
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Westside Starz
|
33
|
22
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Calvary
|
25
|
31
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
NE Clippers
|
34
|
52
|
Lincoln Mustangs
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
27
|
34
|
NE Attack 8th Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Play4Him
|
46
|
8
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
Hoffman Hoops
|
39
|
21
|
O.S.A Gold
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
Gretna Hot Shots
|
40
|
24
|
ABA 8th Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Play4Him
|
34
|
39
|
7th Lincoln Rockets
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
39
|
31
|
LPBC 8th Red
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
Western Iowa Coyotes
|
37
|
26
|
Jr. Monarchs 8th Maroon
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
Bellevue Thunder (Oltman)
|
40
|
25
|
Jr Titans Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Gretna Hot Shots
|
44
|
24
|
St. Albert 7th-8th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court E
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
27
|
22
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders - Helton
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/08/20
7:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Nebraska Lasers Black
|
21
|
23
|
Lady Cats
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Jr. Monarchs 8th Maroon
|
31
|
37
|
LPBC 8th Red
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
40
|
30
|
Western Iowa Coyotes
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
St. Albert Saintes
|
45
|
20
|
Jr Titans Blue
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 02/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Play4Him
|
56
|
9
|
Calvary
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
NE Clippers
|
35
|
42
|
Team Factory Gold 2024
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Hoffman Hoops
|
25
|
31
|
Westside Starz
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Nebraska Supreme
|
40
|
30
|
St. Albert Saintes
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
NE Attack 8th Black
|
20
|
22
|
Omaha Heat
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
45
|
25
|
Jr. Monarchs 8th Maroon
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
O.S.A Gold
|
27
|
36
|
Westside Starz
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 2
|
NE Clippers
|
42
|
46
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
LPBC 8th Red
|
40
|
34
|
Western Iowa Coyotes
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 3
|
Hoffman Hoops
|
32
|
38
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
7th Lincoln Rockets
|
45
|
6
|
Calvary
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court D
|
Lady Mustangs-Silver
|
32
|
37
|
Nebraska Lasers Black
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court E
|
School of Hoops
|
10
|
27
|
Lady Cats
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr Titans Blue
|
23
|
34
|
Nebraska Supreme
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Jr. Monarchs 8th White
|
53
|
7
|
ABA 8th Gold
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court B
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders - Helton
|
32
|
38
|
NE Attack 8th Black
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Bryan Middle School
|
Lady Cats
|
41
|
29
|
Lady Mustangs-Silver
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court A
|
School of Hoops
|
20
|
41
|
Nebraska Lasers Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Creighton Kiewit Center - Court C
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
35
|
32
|
Omaha Heat
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
ABA 8th Gold
|
17
|
34
|
St. Albert 7th-8th
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 02/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
NRE-7th Kunzman
|
0
|
0
|
Team Factory Gold 2024
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
St. Albert 7th-8th
|
23
|
42
|
Jr. Monarchs 8th White
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 02/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
10
|
42
|
7th Lincoln Rockets
|
|
|