P7
|
Fri 03/06/20
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
21
|
44
|
JCC Lions- Blue
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 03/06/20
5:30 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
O.S.A Premier
|
43
|
29
|
Wildcat Batten
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 03/06/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Bellevue Beast Purple (Bryan)
|
42
|
41
|
Jr. Monarchs (Feekin)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 03/06/20
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
Patriots 6th Blue
|
28
|
42
|
Team Factory (Foster)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 03/06/20
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Wildcats Green 6th
|
23
|
30
|
CB Extreme 1
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 03/06/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jungers)
|
37
|
34
|
Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 03/06/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
JCC Elite White
|
29
|
32
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 03/06/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Spurs
|
13
|
52
|
Jr. Monarchs (Moseley)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 03/06/20
6:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
St Albert Falcons
|
32
|
24
|
Powerhouse Hoops
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 03/06/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
5th Elite Tempo Select
|
63
|
38
|
CB Extreme 1
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 03/06/20
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
32
|
31
|
Wildcat Batten
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 03/06/20
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
39
|
42
|
Patriots 6th Blue
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 03/06/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
CMA All Stars
|
40
|
42
|
Bellevue Beast Purple (Bryan)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 03/06/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Express United II
|
28
|
31
|
Jr. Monarchs (Feekin)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 03/06/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
NRE (Haynes)
|
42
|
21
|
Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 03/06/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
JCC Elite White
|
39
|
43
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 03/06/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Calvary Red
|
51
|
44
|
CB Extreme 2
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 03/06/20
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Bellevue Beast (Campbell)
|
17
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Spurs
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 03/06/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Wildcats Green 6th
|
36
|
48
|
5th Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 03/06/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
JCC Lions- Blue
|
63
|
31
|
O.S.A Premier
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 03/06/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Team Factory (Foster)
|
56
|
16
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
CB Extreme 2
|
18
|
26
|
Plattsmouth (Wehrbein)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Jr. Monarchs (Moseley)
|
32
|
27
|
Bellevue Beast (Campbell)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 03/07/20
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Jr. Monarchs (Feekin)
|
34
|
25
|
CMA All Stars
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 03/07/20
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Express United II
|
35
|
39
|
Bellevue Beast Purple (Bryan)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
CB Extreme 1
|
27
|
29
|
Iowa Kings
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
L.C. Titans Blue
|
20
|
25
|
St Albert Falcons
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
NRE (Haynes)
|
31
|
38
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jungers)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
27
|
43
|
O.S.A Premier
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/07/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
L.C. Titans Blue
|
29
|
39
|
Omaha N.E.T.S (Kanger)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/07/20
11:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Norfolk Lil Dawgs
|
28
|
58
|
Jr. Monarchs (Moseley)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 03/07/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
JCC Elite White
|
33
|
38
|
Bankers Life Stealth
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/07/20
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Wildcats Green 6th
|
28
|
37
|
Iowa Kings
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/07/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Iowa Hoops
|
44
|
30
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jungers)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
NRE (Haynes)
|
54
|
30
|
Iowa Hoops
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Norfolk Lil Dawgs
|
39
|
40
|
Bellevue Beast (Campbell)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Omaha N.E.T.S (Kanger)
|
21
|
19
|
St Albert Falcons
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/07/20
5:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
Express United II
|
21
|
20
|
CMA All Stars
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/08/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Iowa Kings
|
45
|
32
|
5th Elite Tempo Select
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 03/08/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Unity Stars
|
27
|
38
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
L.C. Titans Blue
|
33
|
50
|
Powerhouse Hoops
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 03/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Bankers Life Stealth
|
53
|
45
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 03/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Norfolk Lil Dawgs
|
16
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack Spurs
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 03/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Plattsmouth (Wehrbein)
|
35
|
27
|
Calvary Red
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 03/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Powerhouse Hoops
|
29
|
31
|
Omaha N.E.T.S (Kanger)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 03/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
31
|
40
|
Bankers Life Stealth
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 03/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Wildcats Select White
|
13
|
28
|
Iowa Hoops
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 03/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
Wildcat Batten
|
27
|
33
|
JCC Lions- Blue
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
[2] Calvary Red
|
23
|
42
|
[2] Patriots 6th Blue
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
[3] CB Extreme 2
|
29
|
45
|
[3] Elite Tempo Gold
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
[1] Plattsmouth (Wehrbein)
|
25
|
45
|
[1] Team Factory (Foster)
|
|
|