P1
|
Fri 03/06/20
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Elite Tempo
|
28
|
57
|
Hoosiers
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 03/06/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Gretna Rampage
|
38
|
51
|
OLL Panthers
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 03/06/20
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
O.S.A Black 2
|
24
|
45
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 03/06/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Northstar (Jackson)
|
29
|
42
|
CB Extreme 2
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 03/06/20
8:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Nebraska Flight Blue
|
49
|
40
|
NRE (Harper)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 03/06/20
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Bellevue Beast (Renner)
|
41
|
65
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 03/06/20
9:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
48
|
50
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 03/06/20
9:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
60
|
73
|
7th Papio Elite
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
OLL Panthers
|
39
|
36
|
Bellevue Beast (Yechout)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Jr. Warriors - Black
|
54
|
51
|
NRE (Harper)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
CB Extreme 1
|
44
|
41
|
Nebraska Flight Blue
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/07/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
50
|
44
|
Gretna Heat White
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 03/07/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
Waukee Warriors
|
47
|
57
|
Hoop Dreamers
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/07/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
JCC Elite White
|
40
|
29
|
Gretna Rampage
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 03/07/20
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Blue Jays (Berggren)
|
46
|
39
|
CB Extreme 2
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
East Supreme Black
|
37
|
25
|
O.S.A Black 1
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Express United II
|
86
|
57
|
NRE (Kramer)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
South Dakota Tea Titans
|
59
|
34
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/07/20
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
Papio Elite (Cizek)
|
30
|
34
|
Beatrice Black
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/07/20
3:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
CMA All Stars
|
39
|
45
|
Wildcats (Senden)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/07/20
3:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Tecumseh Thunderbirds
|
47
|
42
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 03/07/20
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
61
|
81
|
Jr. Monarchs (Ingwerson)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/07/20
4:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Bellevue Beast (Yechout)
|
33
|
22
|
Gretna Rampage
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/07/20
4:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
North Platte Pride
|
40
|
76
|
Hoop Dreamers
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/07/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Hoosiers
|
67
|
57
|
JCC Lions- Blue
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 03/07/20
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
NRE (Cavin)
|
56
|
63
|
Blue Jays (Berggren)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 03/07/20
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Riverside
|
28
|
42
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/07/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
40
|
41
|
NorthStar (Shaw)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 03/07/20
5:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Bellevue Beast (Renner)
|
41
|
42
|
Beatrice Black
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 03/07/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
East Supreme Black
|
49
|
53
|
NRE (Kramer)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 03/07/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
South Dakota Tea Titans
|
63
|
37
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/07/20
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
CB Extreme 2
|
30
|
55
|
NRE (Cavin)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/07/20
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
St Geralds Blue
|
65
|
37
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/07/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
MBB 8th
|
43
|
40
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/07/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
EAA Prime Preble 8
|
45
|
60
|
Omaha Grizzlies
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/07/20
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
NRE (Harper)
|
55
|
30
|
CB Extreme 1
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 03/07/20
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
Jr. Warriors - Black
|
45
|
53
|
Nebraska Flight Blue
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/07/20
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
JCC Elite White
|
44
|
58
|
OLL Panthers
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 03/07/20
7:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Martin)
|
47
|
49
|
North Platte Pride
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 03/07/20
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Gretna Heat White
|
49
|
46
|
CMA All Stars
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 03/07/20
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Bellevue Beast (Renner)
|
39
|
43
|
Papio Elite (Cizek)
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 03/07/20
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
Northstar (Jackson)
|
55
|
57
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Beatrice orange
|
50
|
28
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
61
|
41
|
EAA Prime Preble 8
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
MBB 8th
|
35
|
55
|
Omaha Grizzlies
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 03/08/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Hoop Dreamers
|
62
|
59
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Martin)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
JCC Lions- Blue
|
55
|
44
|
LC Titans Blue
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
ALBA Lynx
|
44
|
40
|
Riverside
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Waukee Warriors
|
48
|
37
|
North Platte Pride
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
NRE (Kramer)
|
55
|
42
|
O.S.A Black 1
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
MBB 8th
|
42
|
56
|
EAA Prime Preble 8
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
57
|
49
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
South Dakota Tea Titans
|
48
|
19
|
Tecumseh Thunderbirds
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 03/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 2
|
Unity Stars
|
33
|
29
|
NRE (Cavin)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 03/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
LC Titans White
|
26
|
35
|
St Geralds Blue
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 03/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Jr. Warriors - Black
|
57
|
32
|
CB Extreme 1
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 03/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
Blue Jays (Berggren)
|
64
|
55
|
Northstar (Jackson)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 03/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Elite Tempo
|
26
|
46
|
LC Titans Blue
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 03/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
O.S.A Black 2
|
38
|
52
|
Riverside
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 03/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Sarpy Storm
|
50
|
37
|
Tecumseh Thunderbirds
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 03/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
JCC Elite White
|
47
|
39
|
Bellevue Beast (Yechout)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 03/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
48
|
22
|
LC Titans White
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 03/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
59
|
40
|
CMA All Stars
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 03/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
7th Papio Elite
|
54
|
51
|
Jr. Monarchs (Ingwerson)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 03/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
LC Titans Blue
|
48
|
40
|
Hoosiers
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 03/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
East Supreme Black
|
27
|
63
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Waukee Warriors
|
59
|
51
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Martin)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 03/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
37
|
42
|
Papio Elite (Cizek)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 03/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
31
|
43
|
Wildcats (Senden)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 03/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Elite Tempo
|
48
|
58
|
JCC Lions- Blue
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 03/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Beatrice orange
|
41
|
39
|
St Geralds Blue
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 03/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Omaha Grizzlies
|
58
|
42
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 03/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
O.S.A Black 2
|
37
|
58
|
ALBA Lynx
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 03/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Papillion Middle School - Court 1
|
Jr. Monarchs (Ingwerson)
|
49
|
46
|
NorthStar (Shaw)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 03/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Unity Stars
|
41
|
44
|
Blue Jays (Berggren)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 03/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
O.S.A Black 1
|
36
|
75
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 03/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Beatrice Black
|
34
|
44
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 03/08/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Wildcats (Senden)
|
38
|
41
|
Gretna Heat White
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 03/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Beatrice orange
|
56
|
19
|
LC Titans White
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 03/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
NorthStar (Shaw)
|
42
|
65
|
7th Papio Elite
|
|
|