Football

7th Grade

2019 MYFL Season

Sep 1 - Oct 27, 2019
IA • NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

MUS Battle

7th Grade Champion

Sun Sep 1, 2019 - Sun Oct 27, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 01, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 11:30 AM BYE Little Jays*
0 0 Bye*
P1 11:30 AM Omaha Burke HS Jr. Packers
18 14 MUS Dolphins
P1 1:30 PM Millard North HS Jr. Antlers Red
6 26 Jr. Mustangs
P1 3:00 PM Elkhorn South HS Jr. Antlers Black
0 26 Jr. Storm White
Late Report - Updated
P1 3:00 PM Omaha Central HS Papio LaVista
6 8 Jr. Eagles
P1 3:00 PM Omaha North HS Jr. Lynx
20 0 Jr. Vikes
P1 3:00 PM Westside HS LC Titans
8 6 Jr. Warriors
P1 4:00 PM Papillion-LaVista South HS MUS Battle
30 0 Jr. Titans
P1 4:00 PM Omaha Burke HS Badgers
6 36 Jr. Bulldogs
P1 4:30 PM Elkhorn South HS Jr. Wildcats
6 12 Jr. Storm Navy
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 11:30 AM BYE MUS Dolphins*
0 0 Bye*
P1 1:30 PM Creighton Prep HS Jr. Packers
30 13 Little Jays
P1 2:00 PM Millard South HS MUS Battle
46 6 Jr. Bulldogs
Score Differential
P1 3:00 PM Creighton Prep HS Jr. Eagles
20 8 Jr. Warriors
P1 3:00 PM Elkhorn South HS Jr. Antlers Black
0 40 Jr. Storm Navy
Score Differential
P1 3:00 PM Papillion-LaVista South HS LC Titans
0 12 Jr. Titans
P1 3:30 PM Millard North HS Jr. Lynx
14 19 Jr. Mustangs
P1 3:30 PM Millard West HS Jr. Vikes
16 45 Jr. Wildcats
P1 4:00 PM Papillion-LaVista HS Badgers
12 28 Papio LaVista
P1 4:30 PM Elkhorn HS Jr. Storm White
6 40 Jr. Antlers Red
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 11:30 AM BYE Jr. Wildcats*
0 0 Bye*
P1 1:00 PM Omaha Burke HS Jr. Antlers Red
34 6 MUS Dolphins
P1 2:30 PM Omaha South HS Jr. Titans
34 20 Jr. Packers
P1 2:30 PM Omaha Burke HS Jr. Storm White
6 22 Jr. Bulldogs
P1 3:00 PM Lewis Central HS Jr. Lynx
20 21 LC Titans
P1 4:00 PM Creighton Prep HS Jr. Storm Navy
8 0 Jr. Mustangs
P1 4:30 PM Bennington ES Jr. Antlers Black
22 42 Badgers
P1 4:30 PM Omaha Central HS MUS Battle
33 0 Jr. Eagles
P1 4:30 PM Westside HS Jr. Vikes
0 26 Jr. Warriors
P1 5:00 PM Gross Catholic HS Papio LaVista
58 6 Little Jays
Score Differential
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 11:30 AM BYE Jr. Vikes*
0 0 Bye*
P1 12:30 PM Millard West HS Jr. Eagles
6 28 Jr. Wildcats
P1 1:00 PM Elkhorn HS Jr. Lynx
36 12 Jr. Antlers Black
P1 2:00 PM Millard North HS Jr. Titans
0 20 Jr. Mustangs
P1 2:30 PM Elkhorn HS MUS Battle
32 0 Jr. Antlers Red
P1 2:30 PM LaVista MS Jr. Storm Navy
38 8 Papio LaVista
P1 3:30 PM Westside HS Jr. Bulldogs
12 6 Jr. Warriors
P1 4:00 PM Omaha South HS LC Titans
8 14 Jr. Packers
P1 4:30 PM Bennington ES Little Jays
0 30 Badgers
P1 4:30 PM Elkhorn South HS MUS Dolphins
20 0 Jr. Storm White
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 11:30 AM BYE Jr. Eagles*
0 0 Bye*
P1 1:30 PM Creighton Prep HS Badgers
21 26 LC Titans
P1 1:30 PM Omaha Burke HS MUS Dolphins
6 27 MUS Battle
P1 3:00 PM Creighton Prep HS Jr. Storm Navy
26 0 Little Jays
P1 3:00 PM Elkhorn HS Papio LaVista
26 0 Jr. Antlers Black
P1 3:00 PM Millard West HS Jr. Warriors
6 14 Jr. Wildcats
P1 3:00 PM Omaha Central HS Jr. Packers
14 45 Jr. Mustangs
P1 3:00 PM Papillion-LaVista South HS Jr. Lynx
0 16 Jr. Titans
P1 3:00 PM Omaha Burke HS Jr. Antlers Red
45 26 Jr. Bulldogs
P1 4:30 PM Omaha North HS Jr. Storm White
32 6 Jr. Vikes
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 11:30 AM BYE Jr. Warriors*
0 0 Bye*
P1 1:00 PM Omaha South HS Jr. Lynx
14 30 Jr. Packers
P1 3:00 PM Elkhorn HS Jr. Wildcats
0 6 Jr. Antlers Red
P1 3:00 PM Elkhorn South HS MUS Battle
28 0 Jr. Storm White
P1 3:30 PM Millard South HS Jr. Bulldogs
22 8 MUS Dolphins
P1 4:00 PM Papillion-LaVista HS Jr. Titans
16 6 Papio LaVista
P1 4:30 PM Bennington ES Jr. Storm Navy
29 0 Badgers
P1 4:30 PM Elkhorn HS Little Jays
7 30 Jr. Antlers Black
P1 4:30 PM Lewis Central HS Jr. Mustangs
25 6 LC Titans
P1 4:30 PM Omaha Central HS Jr. Vikes
0 50 Jr. Eagles
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B3 1:30 PM Elkhorn HS Jr. Antlers Red
19 0 Jr. Titans
B1 2:30 PM Papillion-LaVista HS MUS Battle
44 6 Papio LaVista
B15 3:00 PM Elkhorn HS Jr. Storm White
14 20 Jr. Antlers Black
B16 3:00 PM Lewis Central HS Jr. Vikes
0 32 LC Titans
B28 3:00 PM Omaha Burke HS MUS Dolphins
41 6 Jr. Lynx
B2 3:30 PM Millard North HS Jr. Wildcats
6 31 Jr. Mustangs
B4 4:30 PM Elkhorn South HS Jr. Eagles
0 22 Jr. Storm Navy
B13 4:30 PM Omaha Burke HS Jr. Bulldogs
38 14 Badgers
B14 4:30 PM Westside HS Jr. Warriors
24 14 Jr. Packers
B29 4:30 PM BYE Little Jays
0 0 Bye
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B31 12:00 PM BYE Jr. Lynx
0 0 Bye
B5 1:30 PM Millard North HS MUS Battle
36 14 Jr. Mustangs
B8 2:00 PM Papillion-LaVista South HS Jr. Titans
14 12 Jr. Eagles
B19 2:30 PM Omaha South HS Badgers
22 36 Jr. Packers
B30 2:30 PM Creighton Prep HS MUS Dolphins
28 0 Little Jays
B7 3:00 PM Millard West HS Papio LaVista
6 36 Jr. Wildcats
B18 3:00 PM Lewis Central HS Jr. Antlers Black
20 32 LC Titans
B6 4:00 PM Elkhorn HS Jr. Antlers Red
6 22 Jr. Storm Navy
B17 4:30 PM Westside HS Jr. Bulldogs
8 6 Jr. Warriors
B20 4:30 PM Elkhorn South HS Jr. Storm White
14 0 Jr. Vikes
Vikes Forfeit - End game early
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B10 5:00 PM Bellevue East HS Jr. Mustangs
20 6 Jr. Antlers Red
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B12 4:00 PM Lewis Central HS MUS Battle
12 0 Jr. Storm Navy